Rennes Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Kazan
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Rennes Challenger live, ˆ69K+H,
website
Rennes Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
fin
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
4
2
26.01.19
1/2
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
4
4
26.01.19
1/2
Antoine Hoang
2
4
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
6
4
4
25.01.19
1/4
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
4
4
25.01.19
1/4
Yannick Maden
1
6
2
H2H
Benoit Paire
retired
0
4
1
25.01.19
1/4
Antoine Hoang
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
1
6
6
5
4
25.01.19
1/4
Corentin Moutet
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
5
24.01.19
3
rd
round
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
4
6
2
24.01.19
3
rd
round
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
3
2
24.01.19
3
rd
round
Yannick Maden
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
4
6
2
24.01.19
3
rd
round
Benoit Paire
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
6
4
2
24.01.19
3
rd
round
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
7
4
4
4
24.01.19
3
rd
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
3
4
24.01.19
3
rd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
7
2
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
3
6
4
24.01.19
3
rd
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
2
3
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
4
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
1
6
3
6
7
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Marcos Baghdatis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
6
0
1
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
2
4
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Yannick Maden
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
6
3
1
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Salvatore Caruso
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
6
3
3
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
4
4
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
3
3
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
4
4
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
6
3
3
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
3
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
6
6
5
3
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Yannick Mertens
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
3
6
2
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Benoit Paire
2
6
7
H2H
James Ward
0
2
6
5
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
1
1
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
3
4
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
1
7
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
2
6
6
5
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
4
6
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
3
6
1
21.01.19
1
st
round
James Ward
2
7
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
5
7
9
4
21.01.19
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
0
6
1
21.01.19
1
st
round
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
4
7
5
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
4
H2H
Roman Safiullin
retired
0
0
0
21.01.19
1
st
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
3
6
1
21.01.19
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
6
5
0
21.01.19
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
7
5
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
5
7
1
21.01.19
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
7
3
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
1
5
6
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
6
3
4
21.01.19
1
st
round
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
4
21.01.19
1
st
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
7
7
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
6
2
6
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
5
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
3
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
1
7
1
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
retired
0
5
0
21.01.19
qual.
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
5
2
21.01.19
qual.
Fabien Reboul
2
6
4
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
1
4
6
4
Rennes Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
fin
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
David Pel/Antonio Sancic
0
4
4
25.01.19
1/2
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek
1
6
3
6
26.01.19
1/2
David Pel/Antonio Sancic
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja
0
3
4
24.01.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
7
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin
0
4
6
3
24.01.19
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Quentin Halys
0
5
4
24.01.19
1/4
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques
0
2
2
24.01.19
1/4
David Pel/Antonio Sancic
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
4
22.01.19
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Benoit Paire
0
5
6
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
0
2
23.01.19
1
st
round
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness/Manuel Guinard
0
6
4
3
23.01.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Eysseric/Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
5
4
23.01.19
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Corentin Moutet/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
5
6
4
23.01.19
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
3
10
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime/Julian Ocleppo
1
5
6
7
23.01.19
1
st
round
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
0
4
5
23.01.19
1
st
round
David Pel/Antonio Sancic
2
7
7
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys
0
6
5
6
5
<