Romania F4 2016 live score

Romania F4 live, $25K

atp single Clay Romania Romania F4 sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.16
fin
Dragos Dima 2 6 4 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 2
28.05.16
1/2
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 68 0
28.05.16
1/2
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6 7
Gleb Sakharov 1 61 73 63
28.05.16
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 2 6
Yannik Reuter 1 5 6 4
28.05.16
1/4
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 3 1
28.05.16
1/4
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 1 6 1
28.05.16
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 4 6
Emilio Gomez 1 4 6 3
27.05.16
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 4 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 3 5
27.05.16
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 3 3
27.05.16
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 2 4
27.05.16
2nd round
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Tudor Diaconu 0 0 0
27.05.16
2nd round
Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 2 1
27.05.16
2nd round
Dragos Dima 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 65 5
27.05.16
2nd round
Oscar Otte 2 4 7 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 65 1
27.05.16
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Andrei Marinescu 0 1 0
23.05.16
1st round
Lucas Gomez 2 7 6
Sander Gille 0 63 3
23.05.16
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 65 1
23.05.16
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 4 4
24.05.16
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 3 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 2 6 1
24.05.16
1st round
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Victor Crivoi 0 4 3
24.05.16
1st round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 4
24.05.16
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Dan Dumitrascu 0 0 3
24.05.16
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 1 0
24.05.16
1st round
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Mihnea Bara 0 0 0
24.05.16
1st round
Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 0 2 0
24.05.16
1st round
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 5
24.05.16
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 3 1
24.05.16
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 4 7
Giovanni Lapentti 1 3 6 5
24.05.16
1st round
Andrei Marinescu 1 0
Maxim Dubarenco retired 0 2
25.05.16
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 1 3
25.05.16
1st round
Tudor Diaconu 2 7 6
Matei Adrian Avram 0 64 3
23.05.16
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Nicolae Baciu 0 0 0
23.05.16
qual.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 2 6 6
Maxim Bulat 0 0 1
23.05.16
qual.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Andrei Cosmin Holban 0 1 1
23.05.16
qual.
Dan Dumitrascu 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Mocanu 0 2 3
23.05.16
qual.
Matei Adrian Avram 2 6 6
Andi Jianu 0 3 3
23.05.16
qual.
Mihnea Bara 2 6 6
Thomas-Cristian Hodel 0 0 2
23.05.16
qual.
Andrei Marinescu 2 6 6
Spiru Theodoras Iasanidis 0 4 0
23.05.16
qual.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Brian Granoff 0 0 2
23.05.16
q 2
Thomas-Cristian Hodel 2 7 6
Nikolo Cecchi Boemi 0 5 3
23.05.16
q 2
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 3 0
23.05.16
q 2
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 2 2 6 7
Vlad Corneliu Pop 1 6 4 63
23.05.16
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 3 0
23.05.16
q 2
Dan Dumitrascu 2 6 6
Ethan Tulliani 0 4 2
23.05.16
q 2
Matei Adrian Avram 2 6 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 72 2 3
23.05.16
q 2
Mihnea Bara 2 6 6
Zhe Han Low 0 2 2
23.05.16
q 2
Andrei Marinescu 2 6 6
Stefan Casuneanu 0 1 1
23.05.16
q 2
Maxim Bulat 2 6 6
Dragos Torge 0 4 1
23.05.16
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Mikael Joakim 0 1 2
23.05.16
q 2
Vlad Cristian Mocanu 2 6 6
Sabin Adrian Saveluc 0 1 0
23.05.16
q 2
Spiru Theodoras Iasanidis 2 4 7 7
Patrik Strimbu 1 6 5 5
23.05.16
q 2
Nicolae Baciu 2 7 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 63 4
23.05.16
q 2
Andi Jianu 2 6 6
Petru Octavian Berdila 0 3 0
23.05.16
q 2
Andrei Cosmin Holban 2 6 7
Alexandru Joitoiu 0 4 67
23.05.16
q 2
Brian Granoff 2 6 6
Alexandros Kanaris 0 3 0
23.05.16
q 1
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara 2 6 7
Marian Petre Prajescu 0 4 5
23.05.16
q 1
Andi Jianu 2 6 6
Daniel Marian Vasile 0 2 2
23.05.16
q 1
Andrei Cosmin Holban 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 3 4
atp double Clay Romania Romania F4 sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.16
fin
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Emilio Gomez 0 3 3
23.05.16
1/2
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte 1 w/o
Giovanni Lapentti/Juan Ignacio Londero 0
23.05.16
1/2
Nicolas Barrientos/Emilio Gomez 2 6 4 10
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Luis David Martinez 1 1 6 8
23.05.16
1/4
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Yannik Reuter 0 3 2
23.05.16
1/4
Giovanni Lapentti/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 w/o
Sekou Bangoura/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0
23.05.16
1/4
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Marius Copil/Constantin Sturdza 0 4 4
23.05.16
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Victor Crivoi/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 3 1
23.05.16
1st round
Victor Crivoi/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 0 5 1
23.05.16
1st round
Marius Copil/Constantin Sturdza 2 6 3 11
Lucas Gomez/Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 9
23.05.16
1st round
Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte 2 2 6 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Hanescu 1 6 1 6
23.05.16
1st round
Giovanni Lapentti/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Petru Octavian Berdila/Sabin Adrian Saveluc 0 2 0
23.05.16
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Luis David Martinez 2 7 6
Maxim Bulat/Tudor Diaconu 0 5 0
23.05.16
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Avram/Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 3
23.05.16
1st round
Sander Gille/Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu/Daniel Marian Vasile 0 1 0
23.05.16
1st round
Sekou Bangoura/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Dan Dumitrascu/Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 1 1
<