Romania F9 (Pitesti) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F8 (Koksijde)
ATP: China F12 (Anning)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F12 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Italy F23 (Santa
ATP: Korea F4 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F15 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F9 (Pitesti)
ATP: Russia F6 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F23 (Vigo)
ATP: USA F23 (Boston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Romania F9 (Pitesti) live, $25K
Romania F9 (Pitesti)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.18
fin
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
5
2
18.08.18
1/2
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
3
1
18.08.18
1/2
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
5
0
17.08.18
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
3
3
17.08.18
1/4
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
5
17.08.18
1/4
Samuel Bensoussan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
6
3
0
17.08.18
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
6
3
2
16.08.18
2
nd
round
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
0
1
16.08.18
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
2
16.08.18
2
nd
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
2
2
16.08.18
2
nd
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
1
1
16.08.18
2
nd
round
Samuel Bensoussan
2
5
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
7
6
4
0
16.08.18
2
nd
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
7
2
0
16.08.18
2
nd
round
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
3
4
16.08.18
2
nd
round
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
3
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
retired
0
4
1
14.08.18
1
st
round
Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
7
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
6
3
6
2
14.08.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
0
1
14.08.18
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
2
14.08.18
1
st
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
3
7
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
3
6
5
14.08.18
1
st
round
Samuel Bensoussan
2
7
5
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
2
7
4
14.08.18
1
st
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
3
2
14.08.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
3
14.08.18
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
0
3
3
15.08.18
1
st
round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
7
2
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
4
6
3
15.08.18
1
st
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
4
2
15.08.18
1
st
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
3
4
15.08.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
2
3
15.08.18
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
3
2
15.08.18
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
David Volfson
0
1
4
15.08.18
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
1
2
15.08.18
1
st
round
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
4
13.08.18
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
1
3
13.08.18
qual.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
4
7
3
2
13.08.18
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
5
5
13.08.18
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
1
6
1
2
13.08.18
qual.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
2
0
13.08.18
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
3
5
13.08.18
qual.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
1
1
13.08.18
qual.
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
2
3
12.08.18
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
3
2
12.08.18
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kenta Kurita
0
2
2
12.08.18
q 2
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
3
0
12.08.18
q 2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
1
2
12.08.18
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
3
3
12.08.18
q 2
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
1
5
12.08.18
q 2
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
3
6
5
12.08.18
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
5
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
7
5
3
12.08.18
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
2
0
12.08.18
q 2
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
3
0
12.08.18
q 2
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
3
12.08.18
q 2
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
1
1
6
2
12.08.18
q 2
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
4
12.08.18
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
5
3
12.08.18
q 2
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Mihai Maru
0
2
3
12.08.18
q 2
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
7
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
6
4
2
11.08.18
q 1
Alexandru Mihai Maru
2
4
7
7
H2H
Alexander Simion
1
6
5
6
2
11.08.18
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
0
0
11.08.18
q 1
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
1
1
11.08.18
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu
0
3
6
5
11.08.18
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
1
2
11.08.18
q 1
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
6
9
0
11.08.18
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Mircea
0
3
2
11.08.18
q 1
Kenta Kurita
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
4
4
11.08.18
q 1
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
2
7
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
6
3
3
11.08.18
q 1
Eugen Durnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
2
3
11.08.18
q 1
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
1
2
11.08.18
q 1
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
4
3
11.08.18
q 1
Stratton Gilmore
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
3
5
11.08.18
q 1
George Iulian Dina
2
6
7
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
2
5
11.08.18
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
3
0
11.08.18
q 1
Dan Mihai Nastase
2
6
7
H2H
George David Ilie
0
2
6
4
Romania F9 (Pitesti)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.08.18
fin
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
6
3
8
13.08.18
1/2
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
0
6
6
3
13.08.18
1/2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
0
4
4
13.08.18
1/4
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
1
6
4
8
13.08.18
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
2
6
10
H2H
Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez
1
6
3
8
13.08.18
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Vladimir Filip
0
3
4
13.08.18
1/4
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Scott Puodziunas
0
6
5
3
13.08.18
1
st
round
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
6
1
2
13.08.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Pavel/Valentin Vanta
1
3
7
3
5
13.08.18
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
3
1
13.08.18
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
2
6
4
10
H2H
Wilson Leite/Maxime Tchoutakian
1
3
6
5
13.08.18
1
st
round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Scott Puodziunas
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda
0
6
1
4
13.08.18
1
st
round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Jerome Inzerillo
1
6
1
8
13.08.18
1
st
round
Vadim Alekseenko/Vladimir Filip
2
2
6
10
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Stefan Palosi
1
6
4
6
13.08.18
1
st
round
Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
4
<