Santiago Challenger 2010 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calabasas Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: Argentina F20
ATP: Belarus F4
ATP: Brazil F29
ATP: Chile F1
ATP: Croatia F7
ATP: Egypt F4
ATP: France F19
ATP: Great Britain F16
ATP: Greece F2
ATP: Japan F10
ATP: Kuwait F2
ATP: Nigeria F1
ATP: Paraguay F1
ATP: Spain F37
ATP: Turkey F12
ATP: USA F27
ATP: Venezuela F5
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Santiago Challenger live, $100K+H,
website
Santiago Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.10
fin
Fabio Fognini
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Capdeville
0
2
6
2
23.10.10
1/2
Paul Capdeville
1
3
H2H
Guillaume Rufin
retired
0
0
23.10.10
1/2
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Rui Machado
0
4
1
22.10.10
1/4
Paul Capdeville
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Aguilar
0
1
2
22.10.10
1/4
Rui Machado
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
5
3
22.10.10
1/4
Fabio Fognini
2
7
6
H2H
Julio Silva
0
5
2
22.10.10
1/4
Guillaume Rufin
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Ciric
0
5
3
20.10.10
2
nd
round
Julio Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
5
20.10.10
2
nd
round
Paul Capdeville
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
4
2
20.10.10
2
nd
round
Jorge Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Veic
0
4
4
20.10.10
2
nd
round
Fabio Fognini
2
7
7
H2H
Eric Prodon
0
6
4
5
21.10.10
2
nd
round
Rui Machado
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Patience
0
4
4
21.10.10
2
nd
round
Nikola Ciric
1
3
H2H
Guillermo Alcaide
retired
0
4
21.10.10
2
nd
round
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
4
4
21.10.10
2
nd
round
Guillaume Rufin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Teixeira
0
3
3
18.10.10
1
st
round
Eric Prodon
2
7
7
H2H
Goran Tosic
0
6
3
6
2
18.10.10
1
st
round
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Vassallo Arguello
1
6
3
6
6
18.10.10
1
st
round
Julio Silva
2
7
3
7
H2H
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
1
5
6
6
5
18.10.10
1
st
round
Jorge Aguilar
2
6
7
H2H
Yuriy Schukin
0
4
6
4
18.10.10
1
st
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Daniel
0
6
4
3
18.10.10
1
st
round
Antonio Veic
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
1
0
19.10.10
1
st
round
Olivier Patience
2
6
4
6
H2H
Diego Junqueira
1
4
6
3
19.10.10
1
st
round
Paul Capdeville
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
1
4
6
3
19.10.10
1
st
round
Rui Machado
2
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Alves
1
6
6
3
3
19.10.10
1
st
round
Nikola Ciric
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar
0
3
4
19.10.10
1
st
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
6
2
4
19.10.10
1
st
round
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Tavares
0
4
0
19.10.10
1
st
round
Guillermo Alcaide
2
6
6
H2H
Pere Riba
0
4
4
19.10.10
1
st
round
Joao Souza
2
6
3
6
H2H
Axel Michon
1
4
6
2
19.10.10
1
st
round
Guillaume Rufin
1
4
6
1
H2H
Nicolas Massu
retired
0
6
3
0
19.10.10
1
st
round
Maxime Teixeira
1
4
7
0
1
H2H
Ramon Delgado
retired
0
6
6
0
18.10.10
qual.
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
1
6
2
H2H
Janez Semrajc
retired
0
2
0
18.10.10
qual.
Goran Tosic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran
1
3
6
2
18.10.10
qual.
Axel Michon
2
4
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Tavares
1
6
6
5
1
18.10.10
qual.
Maxime Teixeira
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Molteni
0
4
2
18.10.10
q 2
Juan-Pablo Brzezicki
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
2
1
18.10.10
q 2
Goran Tosic
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Hubble
0
4
1
18.10.10
q 2
Leonardo Tavares
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Fritz
0
1
2
18.10.10
q 2
Andres Molteni
2
7
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
6
0
3
18.10.10
q 2
Axel Michon
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Devilder
0
3
0
18.10.10
q 2
Janez Semrajc
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Pella
0
3
5
18.10.10
q 2
Guillermo Duran
2
7
1
6
H2H
Martin Alund
1
6
8
6
1
18.10.10
q 2
Maxime Teixeira
2
6
7
H2H
Kaden Hensel
0
3
5
18.10.10
q 1
Nicolas Devilder
2
6
7
H2H
Max Raditschnigg
0
4
6
8
18.10.10
q 1
Kaden Hensel
2
3
6
7
H2H
Diego Alvarez
1
6
4
6
4
18.10.10
q 1
Adam Hubble
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
1
4
18.10.10
q 1
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Plaza
0
1
2
18.10.10
q 1
Janez Semrajc
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
1
6
1
2
18.10.10
q 1
Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Rioseco
0
1
2
18.10.10
q 1
Lucas Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Urruticoechea
0
0
4
18.10.10
q 1
Felipe Fritz
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Ignacio Recabal Valdebenito
0
4
0
Santiago Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.10
fin
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic
0
4
2
18.10.10
1/2
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kaden Hensel/Adam Hubble
1
6
3
7
18.10.10
1/2
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic
2
2
6
11
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Joao Souza
1
6
3
9
18.10.10
1/4
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
w/o
H2H
Guillermo Alcaide/Pere Riba
0
18.10.10
1/4
Kaden Hensel/Adam Hubble
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Daniel/Rui Machado
0
4
3
18.10.10
1/4
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic
2
6
5
10
H2H
Yuriy Schukin/Antonio Veic
1
4
7
7
18.10.10
1/4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Joao Souza
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Ferreiro/Andre Sa
0
4
5
18.10.10
1
st
round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
4
6
4
18.10.10
1
st
round
Kaden Hensel/Adam Hubble
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jorge Aguilar/Federico Delbonis
1
6
3
4
18.10.10
1
st
round
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Fritz/Gonzalo Lama
0
4
1
18.10.10
1
st
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Joao Souza
2
1
6
10
H2H
Thiago Alves/Julio Silva
1
6
2
7
18.10.10
1
st
round
Franco Ferreiro/Andre Sa
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Cristin/Diego Junqueira
0
4
1
18.10.10
1
st
round
Yuriy Schukin/Antonio Veic
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini/Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
2
18.10.10
1
st
round
Marcos Daniel/Rui Machado
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Patience/Eric Prodon
0
2
3
18.10.10
1
st
round
Guillermo Alcaide/Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Capdeville/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
3
3
<