Sibiu Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Prague
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Alice
ATP: Bolivia F1 (La
ATP: Canada F8 (Niagara)
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: India F9 (Coimbatore)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F30 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F27 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Laguna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sibiu Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
website
Sibiu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.17
fin
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
3
3
23.09.17
1/2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
2
1
23.09.17
1/2
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Ungur
0
3
0
22.09.17
1/4
Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
3
1
22.09.17
1/4
Carlos Taberner
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
3
6
5
23.09.17
1/4
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
0
3
23.09.17
1/4
Maximilian Marterer
2
7
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
6
4
3
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Adrian Ungur
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
5
3
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
2
0
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
0
4
2
20.09.17
2
nd
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
1
2
22.09.17
2
nd
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
2
7
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
6
6
6
2
22.09.17
2
nd
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
4
3
22.09.17
2
nd
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
4
5
22.09.17
2
nd
round
Casper Ruud
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
5
5
18.09.17
1
st
round
Adrian Ungur
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
1
6
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
2
0
18.09.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
3
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
6
3
6
7
18.09.17
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
1
5
19.09.17
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
2
1
19.09.17
1
st
round
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
2
19.09.17
1
st
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
6
4
6
4
19.09.17
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
1
5
19.09.17
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
1
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
2
6
3
19.09.17
1
st
round
Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
1
4
19.09.17
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
3
4
19.09.17
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
1
1
19.09.17
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
2
2
19.09.17
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
1
6
4
1
19.09.17
1
st
round
Casper Ruud
1
6
3
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
retired
0
1
0
17.09.17
qual.
Alexandre Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
6
6
1
17.09.17
qual.
Lenny Hampel
2
6
0
6
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
1
4
6
3
18.09.17
qual.
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
1
1
18.09.17
qual.
Matteo Donati
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
5
16.09.17
q 2
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
4
4
16.09.17
q 2
Erik Crepaldi
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
5
3
16.09.17
q 2
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
1
2
16.09.17
q 2
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
4
2
17.09.17
q 2
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
3
17.09.17
q 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
6
1
4
17.09.17
q 2
Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
1
17.09.17
q 2
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
3
2
16.09.17
q 1
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
4
2
16.09.17
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
3
6
2
16.09.17
q 1
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
3
4
16.09.17
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucian Gheorghe
1
6
1
4
Sibiu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.17
fin
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
3
1
22.09.17
1/2
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
3
6
4
22.09.17
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Bjorn Fratangelo
0
3
4
20.09.17
1/4
Ariel Behar/Bjorn Fratangelo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Motti/David Vega Hernandez
1
7
3
7
21.09.17
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
w/o
H2H
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral
0
22.09.17
1/4
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Alexander Lazov
0
2
6
2
22.09.17
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic
0
3
6
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino/Alexander Lazov
2
7
3
12
H2H
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
5
6
10
18.09.17
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral
2
3
7
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic
1
6
5
6
18.09.17
1
st
round
Ariel Behar/Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
0
18.09.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Motti/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
2
10
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Stefano Napolitano
1
6
8
6
7
19.09.17
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti/Lenny Hampel
0
2
0
19.09.17
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
10
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Stefano Travaglia
1
4
7
10
6
19.09.17
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
7
4
10
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Danylo Kalenichenko
1
5
6
5
19.09.17
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Adrian Ungur
1
7
5
6
2
8
<