Split Challenger 2020 live score

Split Challenger live, ˆ44K

atp single Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
fin
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 7
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 64
03.10.20
1/2
Pedro Sousa 2 6 5 6
Borna Gojo 1 4 7 2
03.10.20
1/2
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 72 4 3
02.10.20
1/4
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 67
02.10.20
1/4
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 3
02.10.20
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
02.10.20
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 3 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 66 6 62
30.09.20
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 1 6 2
30.09.20
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer 2 3 7 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 5 4
30.09.20
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 1 1
30.09.20
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 3 1
01.10.20
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 1 7 7 3
Bradley Klahn retired 0 6 0
01.10.20
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 2 5
01.10.20
2nd round
Borna Gojo 2 7 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 68 6 4
01.10.20
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 0 4
28.09.20
1st round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
28.09.20
1st round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 2 2
28.09.20
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 3 1
28.09.20
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 4 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 3 4
28.09.20
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 2 3
28.09.20
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 3 6
Joao Menezes 1 4 6 3
28.09.20
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 2 7
Danilo Petrovic 1 5 6 65
29.09.20
1st round
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 4
29.09.20
1st round
Martin Klizan 2 4 6 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 3 4
29.09.20
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 4
29.09.20
1st round
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6 7
Peter Polansky 1 78 4 63
29.09.20
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6 6
Malek Jaziri 1 4 70 0
29.09.20
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 64 4
29.09.20
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 1 1
29.09.20
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 0
29.09.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 7 64 3
27.09.20
qual.
Malek Jaziri 2 6 4 6
Orlando Luz 1 2 6 4
27.09.20
qual.
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 74 4 0
27.09.20
qual.
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 4 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 5 6 0
27.09.20
qual.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 2 3
26.09.20
q 1
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Borna Devald 0 1 5
26.09.20
q 1
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 3
26.09.20
q 1
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 4
26.09.20
q 1
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 4 4
26.09.20
q 1
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 1
26.09.20
q 1
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 3
26.09.20
q 1
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 2 4
26.09.20
q 1
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Mili Poljicak 0 5 3
atp double Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
fin
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 0 4 63
02.10.20
1/2
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 5 6 10
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 7 2 5
02.10.20
1/2
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
01.10.20
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri/Pedro Sousa 0 3 2
01.10.20
1/4
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 0
01.10.20
1/4
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 1 w/o
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky 0
01.10.20
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki 0 2 4
29.09.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Martin Klizan/Zdenek Kolar 0 4 3
29.09.20
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Mate Delic/Pedja Krstin 0 4 4
30.09.20
1st round
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky 1 7 4 2
Damir Dzumhur/Danilo Petrovic retired 0 6 0
30.09.20
1st round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 7 4 10
Fernando Romboli/Jan Zielinski 1 65 6 7
30.09.20
1st round
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Joao Menezes 0 3 4
30.09.20
1st round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 7
Borna Gojo/Mili Poljicak 0 66 62
30.09.20
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Marino Jakic/Karlo Krolo 0 2 4
30.09.20
1st round
Malek Jaziri/Pedro Sousa 2 6 4 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 2 6 6
<