St. Brieuc Challenger 2019 live score

St. Brieuc Challenger live, ˆ46K+H, website

atp single I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.19
fin
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 3 61
30.03.19
1/2
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 73 5 3
30.03.19
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 63 4
29.03.19
1/4
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 2 3
29.03.19
1/4
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
29.03.19
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 1 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 65 6 1
29.03.19
1/4
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 62 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 67 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 3 7
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 5
28.03.19
3rd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 1
28.03.19
3rd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Dennis Novak 0 4 62
28.03.19
3rd round
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 5 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 4
28.03.19
3rd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
26.03.19
2nd round
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 1 3
26.03.19
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 7 4 7
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 5 6 66
26.03.19
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 69
26.03.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 73 2 2
26.03.19
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 3 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 6 3 2
26.03.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 65
26.03.19
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 66
26.03.19
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 4 6
Cem Ilkel 1 2 6 1
27.03.19
2nd round
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 76 4 3
27.03.19
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Daniel Brands 0 3 64
27.03.19
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 2 6
Viktor Troicki 1 4 6 3
27.03.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 3 7 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 65 3
27.03.19
2nd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 4 6
Quentin Halys 1 3 6 3
27.03.19
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 4 4
27.03.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 6 1 1
27.03.19
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 1 6 3
Aleksandr Nedovesov retired 0 4 1
25.03.19
1st round
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 1
25.03.19
1st round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 1
25.03.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 7
Laurynas Grigelis 0 67 65
25.03.19
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 4
25.03.19
1st round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 1 2
25.03.19
1st round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 4
25.03.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 3 3
25.03.19
1st round
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
25.03.19
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 6 4
25.03.19
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 2 4
25.03.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 63 1
25.03.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 3
26.03.19
1st round
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 4
26.03.19
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 2
26.03.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 4
26.03.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 1
25.03.19
qual.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
25.03.19
qual.
Aslan Karatsev 2 3 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 3 4
atp double I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.19
fin
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 7 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 0 62 62
29.03.19
1/2
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 5
30.03.19
1/2
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 4
28.03.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 0 4 65
28.03.19
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 64 4
28.03.19
1/4
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 4
28.03.19
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6 10
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 1 66 77 6
26.03.19
1st round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Quentin Halys/Gregoire Jacq 0 63 62
26.03.19
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 4 8
27.03.19
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau/Corentin Moutet 0 4 4
27.03.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Szymon Walkow 0 3 1
27.03.19
1st round
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6
Evan Furness/Manuel Guinard 0 4 2
27.03.19
1st round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira 0 62 4
27.03.19
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7
Andrei Vasilevski/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 64
27.03.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 4 6 10
Philipp Oswald/Leander Paes 1 6 2 8
<