St. Petersburg 2010 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: Argentina F21
ATP: Brazil F30
ATP: Chile F2
ATP: Croatia F8
ATP: Egypt F5
ATP: France F20 Rodez
ATP: Great Britain F17
ATP: Greece F3
ATP: Nigeria F2
ATP: Paraguay F2
ATP: Spain F38
ATP: Turkey F13
ATP: USA F28
ATP: Venezuela F6
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg live, $750K,
website
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.10
fin
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Youzhny
0
3
6
2
30.10.10
1/2
Mikhail Youzhny
2
7
4
7
H2H
Dmitry Tursunov
1
5
6
6
8
30.10.10
1/2
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
3
4
29.10.10
1/4
Mikhail Youzhny
2
6
6
7
H2H
Victor Hanescu
1
7
5
3
6
6
29.10.10
1/4
Dmitry Tursunov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Dolgopolov
0
4
2
29.10.10
1/4
Illya Marchenko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Benjamin Becker
1
4
6
2
29.10.10
1/4
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
1
5
6
4
27.10.10
2
nd
round
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Russell
0
2
5
27.10.10
2
nd
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
3
4
28.10.10
2
nd
round
Mikhail Youzhny
2
3
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
1
6
3
2
28.10.10
2
nd
round
Dmitry Tursunov
2
6
6
H2H
Yen-Hsun Lu
0
1
4
28.10.10
2
nd
round
Victor Hanescu
2
7
3
6
H2H
Rajeev Ram
1
6
1
6
3
28.10.10
2
nd
round
Benjamin Becker
2
6
6
H2H
Paul-Henri Mathieu
0
4
2
28.10.10
2
nd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
4
28.10.10
2
nd
round
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
H2H
Rainer Schuettler
0
4
2
25.10.10
1
st
round
Michael Russell
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Andreev
0
1
5
25.10.10
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
3
6
6
H2H
Filippo Volandri
1
6
3
2
25.10.10
1
st
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
1
7
3
1
0
26.10.10
1
st
round
Paul-Henri Mathieu
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez
0
4
3
26.10.10
1
st
round
Dmitry Tursunov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michal Przysiezny
1
6
3
2
26.10.10
1
st
round
Victor Hanescu
2
6
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
0
2
0
26.10.10
1
st
round
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kunitsyn
0
4
2
26.10.10
1
st
round
Rajeev Ram
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
1
3
7
5
3
26.10.10
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Cermak
0
2
3
26.10.10
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
1
6
2
H2H
Denis Istomin
retired
0
2
2
26.10.10
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
7
H2H
Andrey Kuznetsov
0
5
6
2
27.10.10
1
st
round
Rainer Schuettler
2
6
4
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
1
3
6
3
27.10.10
1
st
round
Mikhail Youzhny
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
4
1
27.10.10
1
st
round
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Potito Starace
0
2
2
27.10.10
1
st
round
Benjamin Becker
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
4
7
4
27.10.10
1
st
round
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
6
5
4
25.10.10
qual.
Frantisek Cermak
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
1
6
3
4
25.10.10
qual.
Rajeev Ram
2
7
3
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
5
6
3
25.10.10
qual.
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Deniss Pavlovs
0
0
3
25.10.10
qual.
Evgeny Donskoy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Ledovskikh
1
6
3
2
24.10.10
q 2
Frantisek Cermak
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
1
7
4
3
6
2
24.10.10
q 2
Rajeev Ram
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kedryuk
0
3
3
24.10.10
q 2
Mikhail Ledovskikh
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Knyazev
0
2
4
24.10.10
q 2
Deniss Pavlovs
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Ciumac
0
2
6
3
24.10.10
q 2
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
2
4
24.10.10
q 2
Ivan Sergeyev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Gorban
0
4
2
24.10.10
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Noam Okun
1
6
2
6
3
24.10.10
q 2
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Reshetnikov
0
4
2
23.10.10
q 1
Noam Okun
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitri Marfinsky
0
2
3
23.10.10
q 1
Frantisek Cermak
2
3
6
6
H2H
Igor Rud
1
6
1
4
23.10.10
q 1
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Agafonov
0
3
2
23.10.10
q 1
Rajeev Ram
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Polasek
0
2
4
23.10.10
q 1
Alexey Kedryuk
2
6
7
H2H
Ilia Starkov
0
2
5
23.10.10
q 1
Mikhail Ledovskikh
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
1
4
6
4
23.10.10
q 1
Deniss Pavlovs
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ilya Belyaev
1
2
6
6
4
23.10.10
q 1
Andrei Gorban
1
6
4
H2H
Beka Komakhidze
retired
0
3
0
23.10.10
q 1
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Pudovkin
0
2
4
23.10.10
q 1
Ivan Sergeyev
2
6
6
H2H
Danila Arsenov
0
4
2
23.10.10
q 1
Andrei Ciumac
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev
0
1
2
23.10.10
q 1
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
2
23.10.10
q 1
Vitali Reshetnikov
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
2
3
23.10.10
q 1
Radu Albot
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andrei Vasilevski
1
6
6
5
2
23.10.10
q 1
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
1
4
23.10.10
q 1
Svyatoslav Knyazev
2
6
6
H2H
Irakli Marutian
0
2
1
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.10
fin
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace
2
7
7
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi
0
6
6
6
5
29.10.10
1/2
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
3
2
30.10.10
1/2
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Filip Polasek/Igor Zelenay
1
6
3
8
28.10.10
1/4
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin/Illya Marchenko
0
4
4
28.10.10
1/4
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi
2
3
7
10
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic/Viktor Troicki
1
6
6
4
1
28.10.10
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Yen-Hsun Lu/Rainer Schuettler
0
2
4
28.10.10
1/4
Filip Polasek/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Michael Russell
0
1
3
25.10.10
1
st
round
Filip Polasek/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Fleming/Ken Skupski
0
4
2
26.10.10
1
st
round
Yen-Hsun Lu/Rainer Schuettler
2
7
6
H2H
Frantisek Cermak/Michal Mertinak
0
6
5
3
26.10.10
1
st
round
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Mikhail Youzhny
1
2
6
3
26.10.10
1
st
round
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Victor Hanescu
1
3
7
1
4
26.10.10
1
st
round
Mikhail Kukushkin/Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Lipsky/Rajeev Ram
0
1
2
27.10.10
1
st
round
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev/Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
1
27.10.10
1
st
round
Janko Tipsarevic/Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini/Maximo Gonzalez
0
3
4
27.10.10
1
st
round
Pablo Andujar/Michael Russell
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandr Dolgopolov/Michal Przysiezny
0
1
6
4
<