Suzhou Challenger 2016 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Suzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Argentina F11
ATP: Chinese Taipei F3
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Ecuador F3
ATP: Egypt F30
ATP: Estonia F2
ATP: Germany F16
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Greece F7
ATP: Italy F35
ATP: Norway F2
ATP: Spain F35
ATP: Tunisia F29
ATP: Turkey F43
ATP: USA F34
ATP: Vietnam F8
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Suzhou Challenger live, $75K
Suzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.16
fin
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
0
1
29.10.16
1/2
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
2
2
29.10.16
1/2
Stefan Kozlov
1
6
0
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev
retired
0
3
1
28.10.16
1/4
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
7
2
4
3
28.10.16
1/4
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
7
7
H2H
Di Wu
0
6
5
6
6
28.10.16
1/4
Hyeon Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Pere Riba
0
2
4
28.10.16
1/4
Stefan Kozlov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
6
2
5
26.10.16
2
nd
round
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Rungkat
0
5
1
26.10.16
2
nd
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Whittington
0
4
6
8
26.10.16
2
nd
round
Pere Riba
2
7
7
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
0
6
5
6
5
26.10.16
2
nd
round
Hyeon Chung
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
1
2
6
5
27.10.16
2
nd
round
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
4
2
27.10.16
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
1
6
1
4
27.10.16
2
nd
round
Di Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
1
1
27.10.16
2
nd
round
Stefan Kozlov
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
0
4
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
4
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
7
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
6
3
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Bowen Ouyang
0
4
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
6
3
4
25.10.16
1
st
round
Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
1
4
25.10.16
1
st
round
Cheong-Eui Kim
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
1
2
6
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Yuuya Kibi
0
4
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Ti Chen
0
4
2
25.10.16
1
st
round
Di Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Zhaoyi Cao
0
1
1
25.10.16
1
st
round
Andrew Whittington
2
6
6
H2H
Rigele Te
0
0
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Mitchell Krueger
2
7
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
5
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Xin Gao
2
6
6
H2H
Yuqing Ning
0
1
4
25.10.16
1
st
round
Hyeon Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Xi Qi
0
1
1
25.10.16
1
st
round
Stefan Kozlov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
1
7
0
4
25.10.16
1
st
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
4
1
25.10.16
1
st
round
Zihao Xia
2
6
6
H2H
Ruikai Wang
0
3
3
24.10.16
qual.
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Hao Wu
0
1
3
24.10.16
qual.
Ruikai Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Xi Qi
0
6
2
0
24.10.16
qual.
Yuqing Ning
2
6
6
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
0
0
4
24.10.16
qual.
Zhaoyi Cao
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
3
2
22.10.16
q 2
Zhaoyi Cao
2
6
6
H2H
Rui-Xuan Wang
0
2
3
22.10.16
q 2
Yecong He
2
6
6
H2H
Ang Ji
0
1
1
24.10.16
q 2
Mikhail Elgin
2
7
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
5
1
24.10.16
q 2
Ruikai Wang
1
w/o
H2H
Fajing Sun
0
24.10.16
q 2
Yuqing Ning
2
6
6
H2H
Zhuoyang Qiu
0
1
1
24.10.16
q 2
Sheng Hao Zhou
2
6
6
H2H
Hantao Liu
0
1
1
24.10.16
q 2
Xi Qi
1
5
7
H2H
Sonchat Ratiwatana
retired
0
7
5
24.10.16
q 2
Hao Wu
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aoxiong Wang
1
6
6
4
0
22.10.16
q 1
Sonchat Ratiwatana
1
w/o
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana
0
22.10.16
q 1
Ruikai Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Ze Gong
0
2
2
22.10.16
q 1
Zhuoyang Qiu
2
6
7
H2H
Zhu Guo
0
0
5
22.10.16
q 1
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Shun Tian Shi
0
0
0
22.10.16
q 1
Hao Wu
1
6
2
1
H2H
Hsien-Yin Peng
retired
0
4
6
2
22.10.16
q 1
Hantao Liu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tian Xiang Hui
1
6
2
4
Suzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.16
fin
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Jonathan Eysseric
1
6
1
7
28.10.16
1/2
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
7
7
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
6
6
5
28.10.16
1/2
Andrea Arnaboldi/Jonathan Eysseric
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi
1
6
4
6
26.10.16
1/4
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi
2
7
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Di Wu
0
6
4
4
26.10.16
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
6
6
H2H
Xi Qi/Zhuoyang Qiu
0
1
2
27.10.16
1/4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Christopher Rungkat
0
2
4
27.10.16
1/4
Andrea Arnaboldi/Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He/Bowen Ouyang
0
4
4
25.10.16
1
st
round
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
6
H2H
Pere Riba/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
2
2
25.10.16
1
st
round
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mitchell Krueger/Andrew Whittington
1
3
6
7
25.10.16
1
st
round
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Stefan Kozlov/Akira Santillan
1
6
4
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Toshihide Matsui/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Zhe Li
0
3
4
25.10.16
1
st
round
Xi Qi/Zhuoyang Qiu
2
6
6
H2H
Ze Gong/Tian Xiang Hui
0
3
1
25.10.16
1
st
round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Di Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li/Rigele Te
0
5
2
25.10.16
1
st
round
Yecong He/Bowen Ouyang
2
6
6
H2H
Yuqing Ning/Fajing Sun
0
0
3
25.10.16
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
7
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Hsien-Yin Peng
0
5
5
<