Switzerland F3 (Sion) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Huy)
ATP: China F13 (Anning)
ATP: Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Gyor)
ATP: Italy F24 (Cuneo)
ATP: Korea F5 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F8 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Novi
ATP: Spain F24 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Sion)
ATP: Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Switzerland F3 (Sion) live, $25K
Switzerland F3 (Sion)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.18
fin
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
5
4
25.08.18
1/2
Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
2
5
25.08.18
1/2
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
0
3
24.08.18
1/4
Steven Diez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
4
6
4
24.08.18
1/4
Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
4
6
6
24.08.18
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
3
3
24.08.18
1/4
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
0
2
23.08.18
2
nd
round
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
1
1
23.08.18
2
nd
round
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
5
23.08.18
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
2
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
1
1
6
2
23.08.18
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
7
H2H
Mischa Lanz
0
1
5
23.08.18
2
nd
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
5
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel
1
5
7
3
23.08.18
2
nd
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
3
0
23.08.18
2
nd
round
Jakub Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
5
3
23.08.18
2
nd
round
Luca Staeheli
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
6
6
4
21.08.18
1
st
round
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
1
0
21.08.18
1
st
round
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
3
21.08.18
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
3
5
21.08.18
1
st
round
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
3
1
21.08.18
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
7
2
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
1
5
6
3
21.08.18
1
st
round
Florent Bax
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
7
4
3
21.08.18
1
st
round
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
2
21.08.18
1
st
round
Mischa Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
3
0
22.08.18
1
st
round
Adrien Bossel
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
1
6
2
7
1
3
22.08.18
1
st
round
Sandro Ehrat
2
3
6
7
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
6
4
5
22.08.18
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
5
5
22.08.18
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Keist
0
3
1
22.08.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
6
3
1
22.08.18
1
st
round
Patrik Hartmeier
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
4
3
22.08.18
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
1
3
6
3
23.08.18
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
1
6
4
2
H2H
Yann Marti
retired
0
1
6
1
20.08.18
qual.
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Burgos
0
2
6
6
20.08.18
qual.
Umberto Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
3
0
20.08.18
qual.
Boris Fassbender
2
7
6
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
0
5
4
20.08.18
qual.
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Eckert
0
1
1
20.08.18
qual.
Patrik Hartmeier
1
2
H2H
Gabriel Currlin
retired
0
0
20.08.18
qual.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Davis
0
2
3
20.08.18
qual.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Comby
0
0
3
20.08.18
qual.
Florent Bax
2
6
4
6
H2H
Enzo Sommer
1
0
6
4
19.08.18
q 2
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
6
H2H
Sonny Curik
0
4
2
19.08.18
q 2
Mark Burgos
2
7
6
H2H
Loic Perret
0
6
4
3
19.08.18
q 2
Enzo Sommer
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Hawken
0
2
3
19.08.18
q 2
Carlo Alberto Fossati
2
7
7
H2H
Pietro Pellanda
0
6
3
5
19.08.18
q 2
Emilien Comby
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Mathys
0
6
5
3
19.08.18
q 2
Nicolas Grandjean
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
3
0
19.08.18
q 2
Umberto Giovannini
2
7
6
6
H2H
Bastien Rieme
1
5
7
7
1
19.08.18
q 2
Jack Davis
2
7
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
5
3
19.08.18
q 2
Gabriel Currlin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bastian Parada
1
3
6
4
19.08.18
q 2
Boris Fassbender
2
6
2
7
H2H
Arthur Neuhaus
1
3
6
6
1
19.08.18
q 2
Luca Keist
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
1
4
6
3
19.08.18
q 2
Patrik Hartmeier
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
4
4
19.08.18
q 2
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
2
4
19.08.18
q 2
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Poplawski
0
4
0
19.08.18
q 2
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Ben Abdennibi
0
3
4
19.08.18
q 2
Gilles Eckert
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan
0
3
4
18.08.18
q 1
Sebastian Eguez
2
7
6
H2H
Ayman Rafiq
0
5
0
18.08.18
q 1
Mark Burgos
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Chabloz
0
3
2
18.08.18
q 1
Enzo Sommer
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Imhoof
0
1
4
18.08.18
q 1
Nicolas Grandjean
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Scyboz
0
2
3
18.08.18
q 1
Jack Davis
2
7
6
H2H
Elia Locher
0
5
3
18.08.18
q 1
Patrik Hartmeier
2
6
7
H2H
David Rieme
0
3
6
2
18.08.18
q 1
Martin Poplawski
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Guye
0
2
2
18.08.18
q 1
Sami Ben Abdennibi
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza
0
0
0
18.08.18
q 1
Arthur Neuhaus
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Petrovic
0
1
3
18.08.18
q 1
Bastien Rieme
2
6
7
H2H
Cedric Rechenmann
0
1
5
18.08.18
q 1
Gilles Eckert
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Vukmanovic
0
0
3
18.08.18
q 1
Pietro Pellanda
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari
0
2
4
Switzerland F3 (Sion)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.18
fin
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
4
20.08.18
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger
0
5
1
20.08.18
1/2
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
4
7
10
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
1
6
5
5
20.08.18
1/4
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez
0
6
6
3
20.08.18
1/4
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
7
10
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
1
7
2
6
2
6
20.08.18
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
4
6
3
20.08.18
1/4
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Jacopo Berrettini
1
6
1
8
20.08.18
1
st
round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Nicolas Uryson
0
1
6
3
20.08.18
1
st
round
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Davis/Sebastian Hawken
0
4
6
4
20.08.18
1
st
round
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Burgos/Adrien Guye
0
2
2
20.08.18
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean/Alejo Vilaro
0
2
0
20.08.18
1
st
round
Gibril Diarra/Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Lanz/Keivon Tabrizi
0
2
2
20.08.18
1
st
round
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Hugo Voljacques
1
7
3
1
8
20.08.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
0
1
3
20.08.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
4
6
10
H2H
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
1
6
4
7
<