Tallahassee Challenger live, $50K, website

USA Tallahassee Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.11
fin
Donald Young 2 6 3 6
Wayne Odesnik 1 4 6 3
15.04.11
1/2
Wayne Odesnik 2 7 6
Bobby Reynolds 0 64 1
15.04.11
1/2
Donald Young 2 6 1 6
James Blake 1 1 6 3
14.04.11
1/4
James Blake 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe 0 3 2
14.04.11
1/4
Wayne Odesnik 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 60 2
14.04.11
1/4
Bobby Reynolds 1 6 2
Alex Kuznetsov retired 0 0 0
14.04.11
1/4
Donald Young 2 2 6 6
Rainer Schuettler 1 6 4 2
13.04.11
2nd round
Rainer Schuettler 2 6 6 6
Gregory Ouellette 1 3 79 2
13.04.11
2nd round
James Blake 2 6 6
Amer Delic 0 3 4
13.04.11
2nd round
Wayne Odesnik 2 6 6
Philip Bester 0 2 1
13.04.11
2nd round
Bobby Reynolds 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 3 5
13.04.11
2nd round
Alex Kuznetsov 2 6 7
Chris Guccione 0 3 62
13.04.11
2nd round
Donald Young 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 5 3
13.04.11
2nd round
Nicholas Monroe 2 7 6
Michael McClune 0 64 3
13.04.11
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 2 6 6
Brian Dabul 1 6 3 4
11.04.11
1st round
Rainer Schuettler 2 6 6
Carsten Ball 0 3 1
11.04.11
1st round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Daniel Yoo 0 3 4
11.04.11
1st round
Brian Dabul 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 74 3 2
11.04.11
1st round
Bobby Reynolds 2 6 6
Fritz Wolmarans 0 4 4
11.04.11
1st round
Gregory Ouellette 2 7 6
Clement Reix 0 61 1
11.04.11
1st round
Donald Young 2 7 4 7
Grega Zemlja 1 63 6 63
11.04.11
1st round
Nicholas Monroe 1 3 7 5 4
Jesse Witten retired 0 6 6 1
12.04.11
1st round
James Blake 2 4 6 6
Frank Dancevic 1 6 3 2
12.04.11
1st round
Chris Guccione 2 6 6
Marinko Matosevic 0 4 4
12.04.11
1st round
Wayne Odesnik 2 6 6
Michael Russell 0 4 3
12.04.11
1st round
Amer Delic 2 6 7
Alex Jr. Bogomolov 0 3 5
12.04.11
1st round
Alex Kuznetsov 2 5 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 7 4 4
12.04.11
1st round
Philip Bester 2 7 7
James Ward 0 65 5
12.04.11
1st round
Michael McClune 2 6 6
Joseph Sirianni 0 4 1
12.04.11
1st round
Vasek Pospisil 2 5 6 6
Lester Cook 1 7 3 4
12.04.11
1st round
Denis Kudla 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 75 4 2
11.04.11
qual.
Wayne Odesnik 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe 0 1 4
11.04.11
qual.
Gregory Ouellette 2 6 6
Catalin-Ionut Gard 0 4 1
11.04.11
qual.
Daniel Yoo 2 6 5 6
Mark Verryth 1 4 7 4
11.04.11
qual.
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Joseph Sirianni 0 3 1
11.04.11
q 2
Joseph Sirianni 2 6 3 6
Vladimir Obradovic 1 3 6 3
11.04.11
q 2
Wayne Odesnik 2 6 6
Devin Britton 0 1 1
11.04.11
q 2
Catalin-Ionut Gard 2 6 6
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos 0 2 1
11.04.11
q 2
Gregory Ouellette 2 6 6
Mark Oljaca 0 2 2
11.04.11
q 2
Daniel Yoo 2 6 6
Dilshod Sharifi 0 2 3
11.04.11
q 2
Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Luis Diaz-Barriga 0 0 2
11.04.11
q 2
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 7 6
Denes Lukacs 1 73 5 1
11.04.11
q 2
Mark Verryth 2 6 7 6
Woong-Sun Jun 1 73 65 3
11.04.11
q 1
Vladimir Obradovic 2 6 7
Ahmed El Tabakh 0 4 64
11.04.11
q 1
Wayne Odesnik 2 6 6
Daniel Garza 0 4 4
11.04.11
q 1
Catalin-Ionut Gard 2 6 6
Lance Vodicka 0 4 4
11.04.11
q 1
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos 2 6 6
Terence Celestine 0 2 1
11.04.11
q 1
Denes Lukacs 2 6 6
Matthew Short 0 3 3
11.04.11
q 1
Luis Diaz-Barriga 2 6 6
Terrell Celestine 0 4 4
11.04.11
q 1
Dilshod Sharifi 2 7 6
Zurab Zhvania 0 5 2
11.04.11
q 1
Devin Britton 2 4 6 6
Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko 1 6 0 4
11.04.11
q 1
Mark Oljaca 2 6 4 7
Artiom Podgainii 1 2 6 64
11.04.11
q 1
Mark Verryth 2 6 6
Deo-Ray Brown 0 2 2
USA Tallahassee Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.11
fin
Vasek Pospisil/Bobby Reynolds 2 6 6
Go Soeda/James Ward 0 2 4
11.04.11
1/2
Go Soeda/James Ward 2 6 2 10
Nicholas Monroe/Donald Young 1 3 6 8
11.04.11
1/2
Vasek Pospisil/Bobby Reynolds 2 6 6 10
Ashley Fisher/Stephen Huss 1 4 71 4
11.04.11
1/4
Ashley Fisher/Stephen Huss 2 7 6
Lester Cook/Brett Joelson 0 5 3
11.04.11
1/4
Nicholas Monroe/Donald Young 2 6 4 10
Amer Delic/Pierre-Ludovic Duclos 1 1 6 5
11.04.11
1/4
Go Soeda/James Ward 2 7 6
Philip Bester/Frank Dancevic 0 62 0
11.04.11
1/4
Vasek Pospisil/Bobby Reynolds 2 7 6
Maciek Sykut/Dennis Zivkovic 0 5 3
11.04.11
1st round
Ashley Fisher/Stephen Huss 2 6 6 10
Brian Dabul/John-Paul Fruttero 1 76 3 4
11.04.11
1st round
Philip Bester/Frank Dancevic 2 7 6
Carsten Ball/Chris Guccione 0 63 4
11.04.11
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Donald Young 2 6 3 10
Luis Diaz-Barriga/Daniel Garza 1 2 6 3
11.04.11
1st round
Lester Cook/Brett Joelson 2 6 6
Marinko Matosevic/Grega Zemlja 0 4 2
11.04.11
1st round
Maciek Sykut/Dennis Zivkovic 1 w/o
Alex Jr. Bogomolov/Alex Kuznetsov 0
11.04.11
1st round
Go Soeda/James Ward 2 6 6
Vahid Mirzadeh/Connor Smith 0 2 2
11.04.11
1st round
Amer Delic/Pierre-Ludovic Duclos 2 6 6
Joseph Sirianni/Fritz Wolmarans 0 4 4
11.04.11
1st round
Vasek Pospisil/Bobby Reynolds 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita/Jesse Witten 0 0 1