Tampere Challenger 2018 live score

Tampere Challenger live, ˆ43K+H, website

atp single Clay Finland Tampere Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
fin
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 2 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3 6 3
28.07.18
1/2
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 2
28.07.18
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 5
27.07.18
1/4
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 75 3 1
27.07.18
1/4
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 62 1
27.07.18
1/4
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 65 4
27.07.18
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 3
25.07.18
2nd round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 3 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 4 6 1
25.07.18
2nd round
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 1 65 74 5
25.07.18
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 4 5
25.07.18
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 4
26.07.18
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 5
26.07.18
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 3 6 6
Roberto Marcora 1 6 4 2
26.07.18
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 7 2 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 5 6 1
26.07.18
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti 0 0 1
23.07.18
1st round
Riccardo Bellotti 1 3
Carlos Gomez-Herrera retired 0 2
23.07.18
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 4 6
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6 3
23.07.18
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 61 2
23.07.18
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 1 3
23.07.18
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 2
24.07.18
1st round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 65 1
24.07.18
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 3 4
24.07.18
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 4
24.07.18
1st round
Hugo Dellien 1 6 4
Kenneth Raisma retired 0 3 1
24.07.18
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 4
Mario Vilella Martinez retired 0 3 3
24.07.18
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 5
24.07.18
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
24.07.18
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 3 4
24.07.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 65
24.07.18
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 0 4
24.07.18
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Patricio Heras 0 1 4
23.07.18
qual.
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 66 0
23.07.18
qual.
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 3 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 69 6 4
23.07.18
qual.
Jelle Sels 2 7 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 62 63
23.07.18
qual.
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 2 75 3
22.07.18
q 2
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 3 4
22.07.18
q 2
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 0
22.07.18
q 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 2 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 4 6 3
22.07.18
q 2
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 2
22.07.18
q 2
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 1
22.07.18
q 2
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Gustav Hansson 0 5 1
22.07.18
q 2
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 3 65
22.07.18
q 2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 1 3
21.07.18
q 1
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 0 3 3
21.07.18
q 1
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 1 60
21.07.18
q 1
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6 6
Ristomatti Lanne 1 76 3 3
21.07.18
q 1
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Panu Virtanen 0 2 0
21.07.18
q 1
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 4 66
21.07.18
q 1
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Lauri Kiiski 0 2 4
21.07.18
q 1
Nik Razborsek 2 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 3 63
21.07.18
q 1
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 3 3
21.07.18
q 1
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 1 0
21.07.18
q 1
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 4
21.07.18
q 1
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 1 1
21.07.18
q 1
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 1 3
21.07.18
q 1
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 4 74 1
21.07.18
q 1
Viktor Durasovic 2 4 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 5 3
21.07.18
q 1
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 75 3 3
21.07.18
q 1
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 4
atp double Clay Finland Tampere Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
fin
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 2 6 3 10
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 3 6 7
27.07.18
1/2
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 3 6 12
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 3 10
27.07.18
1/2
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 0 3 4
25.07.18
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 2 6 5 10
Luis David Martinez/Mark Vervoort 1 3 7 8
26.07.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen/Panu Virtanen 0 2 0
26.07.18
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 6
Gabor Borsos/Gleb Sakharov 0 65 4
26.07.18
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 4 10
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 4 6 5
23.07.18
1st round
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 2
23.07.18
1st round
Otto Virtanen/Panu Virtanen 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine/Alexandre Muller 0 4 3
23.07.18
1st round
Gabor Borsos/Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Patricio Heras/Antoine Hoang 0 2 3
24.07.18
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow 0 1 4
24.07.18
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Mark Vervoort 2 3 6 10
Fabrizio Ornago/Eero Vasa 1 6 3 6
25.07.18
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto/Joao Souza 0 1 1
25.07.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 2 7 10
Eduardo Dischinger/Pedro Sousa 1 6 64 6
25.07.18
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 w/o
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori 0
<