Tampere Challenger 2019 live score

Tampere Challenger live, ˆ46K+H, website

atp single Clay Finland Tampere Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
fin
Mikael Ymer 2 6 5 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 3 7 3
27.07.19
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor 1 7 1
Pedro Sousa retired 0 6
27.07.19
1/2
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7 7
Blaz Rola 1 74 5 5
26.07.19
1/4
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 2
26.07.19
1/4
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 1 63
26.07.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 2 4
26.07.19
1/4
Mikael Ymer 2 2 6 7
Pedja Krstin 1 6 1 65
25.07.19
3rd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 0
25.07.19
3rd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 1 4
25.07.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 3
25.07.19
3rd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 76 1 0
25.07.19
3rd round
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 63 1
25.07.19
3rd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 4 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 2 6 3
25.07.19
3rd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 1 6
Filip Horansky 1 4 6 3
25.07.19
3rd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 4 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 4 6 3
23.07.19
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 78 3 3
23.07.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 1 6 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov retired 0 2 1
23.07.19
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6 7
Manuel Guinard 1 77 2 64
23.07.19
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 3 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 4 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 3 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 3 6 1
24.07.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 2 72 2
24.07.19
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 4 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 1 6 4
24.07.19
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 3 5
24.07.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 7 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 5 74 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 65
24.07.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 1 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 1 0
24.07.19
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 1 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 4 6 2
24.07.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 5 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 1 7 4
22.07.19
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas 0 5 0
22.07.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 3 4
22.07.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3 5
22.07.19
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 2 2
22.07.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 2
22.07.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 2 7 6
Roni Rikkonen 1 6 5 0
22.07.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 1
22.07.19
1st round
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Panu Virtanen 0 63 1
23.07.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 3 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 4 6 1
23.07.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 1 6
Ben Patael retired 0 3
23.07.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 5 75 4
23.07.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 2
23.07.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 62 2
23.07.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 4
23.07.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 4 7 7
Alessandro Bega 1 6 65 64
22.07.19
qual.
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 2
22.07.19
qual.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Anton Hjertquist 0 1 0
atp double Clay Finland Tampere Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
fin
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 0 0 2
26.07.19
1/2
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 1 w/o
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa 0
27.07.19
1/2
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 4 10
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 63 6 1
25.07.19
1/4
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa 2 3 6 10
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 4 3
25.07.19
1/4
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 2 3 6 10
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 1 6 1 7
25.07.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson 0 4 3
26.07.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 0 3 62
23.07.19
1st round
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa 2 7 1 10
Christopher Heyman/Christopher O'Connell 1 5 6 8
23.07.19
1st round
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 64 4
23.07.19
1st round
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
23.07.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 2 2 6 10
Roni Rikkonen/Ilari Vesanen 1 6 1 5
23.07.19
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Martin Cuevas 0 4 3
24.07.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 5 7 10
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 1 7 63 8
24.07.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
24.07.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 4 63
<