Turkey F10 (Antalya) 2017 live score

Turkey F10 (Antalya) live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F10 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.17
fin
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 3
18.03.17
1/2
Pedro Sakamoto 2 3 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 68 3
18.03.17
1/2
Vaclav Safranek 2 5 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 1 7 4 64
17.03.17
1/4
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 3 6
Cem Ilkel 1 1 6 3
17.03.17
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto 2 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 1 6 63 4
17.03.17
1/4
Vaclav Safranek 2 3 6 7
Jay Clarke 1 6 2 5
17.03.17
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 0
16.03.17
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 3 6
Sander Gille 1 3 6 0
16.03.17
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 3
16.03.17
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 4 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 3 1
16.03.17
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 0 64 3
16.03.17
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 1 2
16.03.17
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Joran Vliegen 0 3 66
16.03.17
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 2 3
16.03.17
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 4 1
14.03.17
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 2 6 6
Michal Schmid 1 6 3 4
14.03.17
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 3
14.03.17
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 3
Peter Goldsteiner retired 0 0 1
14.03.17
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 5
14.03.17
1st round
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Oezen Usakli 0 3 3
14.03.17
1st round
Omar Salman 2 6 4 7
Alexandre Muller 1 2 6 5
14.03.17
1st round
Joran Vliegen 2 6 4 6
David Juras 1 3 6 2
14.03.17
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 4 7 6
Nerman Fatic 1 6 5 0
15.03.17
1st round
Sander Gille 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 2
15.03.17
1st round
Lukas Mugevicius 2 7 6
Jordi Walder 0 5 1
15.03.17
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 0 4
15.03.17
1st round
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 1 75 4 5
15.03.17
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Roberto Preka 0 0 2
15.03.17
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 5
15.03.17
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 2
15.03.17
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 2 4
13.03.17
qual.
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 1 6
Simon Navarro 1 5 6 4
13.03.17
qual.
Sander Gille 2 6 6
Savva Polukhin 0 3 0
13.03.17
qual.
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 4 2
13.03.17
qual.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 2
13.03.17
qual.
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Dominic Weidinger 0 1 2
13.03.17
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 7 6
Goran Markovic 1 6 63 3
13.03.17
qual.
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 62 4
13.03.17
qual.
Jordi Walder 2 3 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 6 5 4
13.03.17
q 2
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 1 2
13.03.17
q 2
Mikhail Fufygin 2 4 6 7
Henrik Traskin 1 6 3 5
13.03.17
q 2
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 1 1
13.03.17
q 2
Sander Gille 2 7 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 5 4
13.03.17
q 2
Simon Navarro 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 4 2
13.03.17
q 2
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Kerim Han Bilgin 0 1 1
13.03.17
q 2
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 5 6
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 1 4 7 0
13.03.17
q 2
Dominic Weidinger 2 6 6
Artem Strokan 0 0 1
13.03.17
q 2
Goran Markovic 2 7 6
Stanislav Korshunov 0 5 1
13.03.17
q 2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 1 73 3 66
13.03.17
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Caspar Kogel 0 0 1
13.03.17
q 2
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 0 0
13.03.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 7
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 0 63 5
13.03.17
q 2
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 3 4
13.03.17
q 2
Savva Polukhin 2 5 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 7 2 4
13.03.17
q 2
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 0 4 4
13.03.17
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 0
13.03.17
q 1
Stanislav Korshunov 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 4 2
13.03.17
q 1
Simon Navarro 2 6 7
Anton Chekhov 0 1 5
13.03.17
q 1
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 67 3
13.03.17
q 1
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 7
Tolunay Sumer 0 2 5
13.03.17
q 1
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Curtis Clarke 0 1 2
13.03.17
q 1
Vasil Shandarov 2 6 6
Burakcan Yalmaz 0 1 0
13.03.17
q 1
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Dmitry Mnushkin 0 2 5
13.03.17
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 2 6 2 def.
Berk Iliescu 2 6 4 2
13.03.17
q 1
Artem Strokan 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin 0 5 2
13.03.17
q 1
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 2 3 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 1 6 3 4
13.03.17
q 1
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 0 4
13.03.17
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 63 4
13.03.17
q 1
Henrik Traskin 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 0 3
13.03.17
q 1
Ivan Kalinin 1 w/o
Gokberk Ergeneman 0
13.03.17
q 1
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 1 6
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria retired 0 4
13.03.17
q 1
Antonio Pruner Neto 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 0 3
13.03.17
q 1
Kerim Han Bilgin 2 6 6
Shobeir Nuurafshan 0 1 1
13.03.17
q 1
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Bas Kingma 0 0 1
13.03.17
q 1
Caspar Kogel 2 6 6
Umut Erkurt 0 2 1
13.03.17
q 1
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior 0 0 3
atp double Clay Turkey Turkey F10 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.17
fin
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 0 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 2 8
13.03.17
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic 0 63 0
13.03.17
1/2
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 0 2 4
13.03.17
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov 0 5 1
13.03.17
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Pedro Sakamoto 0 65 4
13.03.17
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 4 6 10
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger 1 6 4 4
13.03.17
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller/Omar Salman 0 2 2
13.03.17
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil/Dominic Weidinger 0 4 3
13.03.17
1st round
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 4
13.03.17
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 6 3 10
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini 1 3 6 6
13.03.17
1st round
Alexandre Muller/Omar Salman 2 6 6
Kerim Han Bilgin/Oezen Usakli 0 4 2
13.03.17
1st round
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid 0 3 4
13.03.17
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic 2 6 4 10
Mariano Kestelboim/Lukas Mugevicius 1 3 6 5
13.03.17
1st round
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger 2 6 1 10
Pedro Bernardi/Mikhail Fufygin 1 4 6 3
13.03.17
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Pedro Sakamoto 2 3 7 10
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev 1 6 67 4
<