Turkey F11 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Qujing Challenger
ATP: Australia F3 (Mornington)
ATP: Bahrain F1 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F3 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F10 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Villers
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F4 (Trivandrum)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F4 (Santa
ATP: Japan F3 (Kofu)
ATP: Portugal F5 (Vilamoura)
ATP: Spain F7 (Reus)
ATP: Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F11 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F8 (Calabasas)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F11 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F11 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.18
fin
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
1
24.03.18
1/2
Ivan Nedelko
2
5
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
1
7
4
6
9
24.03.18
1/2
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
3
4
23.03.18
1/4
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
5
6
4
23.03.18
1/4
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
4
23.03.18
1/4
Peter Heller
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
1
6
3
23.03.18
1/4
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
1
4
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
0
5
4
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Lazov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
4
2
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
0
0
4
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
4
2
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
0
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
3
6
2
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
3
7
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
5
5
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Gabriel Donev
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
5
2
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
4
20.03.18
1
st
round
Alexander Lazov
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
6
4
2
20.03.18
1
st
round
Marcelo Zormann
2
3
7
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
6
6
4
20.03.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
3
2
20.03.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Donev
2
4
6
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
3
5
20.03.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
6
5
20.03.18
1
st
round
Ryan James Storrie
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
6
3
20.03.18
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
3
2
21.03.18
1
st
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
5
1
21.03.18
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
2
5
21.03.18
1
st
round
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
3
4
21.03.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
6
3
5
21.03.18
1
st
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
3
3
21.03.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
1
21.03.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
0
1
21.03.18
1
st
round
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
0
4
21.03.18
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
3
20.03.18
qual.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
7
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
4
5
20.03.18
qual.
Luis Patino
1
6
1
H2H
Stefan Vujic
retired
0
0
0
20.03.18
qual.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
4
4
20.03.18
qual.
Vladislav Melnic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
3
3
20.03.18
qual.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
2
20.03.18
qual.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
1
6
5
2
20.03.18
qual.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
1
4
20.03.18
qual.
Francisco Comesana
2
5
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
7
1
4
19.03.18
q 2
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
4
4
19.03.18
q 2
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Turnquest
0
1
2
19.03.18
q 2
Luis Patino
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
1
1
6
3
19.03.18
q 2
Jannis Kahlke
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
6
5
2
19.03.18
q 2
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
5
3
19.03.18
q 2
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
1
1
19.03.18
q 2
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
2
3
19.03.18
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
5
2
19.03.18
q 2
Stefan Vujic
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Thornton-Brown
0
3
6
4
19.03.18
q 2
Vladislav Melnic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
6
4
6
3
19.03.18
q 2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
0
2
1
19.03.18
q 2
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
7
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
2
6
7
19.03.18
q 2
Andrey Chepelev
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
19.03.18
q 2
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Solarz Hendriks
0
2
1
19.03.18
q 2
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
4
2
19.03.18
q 2
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Eros Siringo
0
1
3
17.03.18
q 1
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
2
1
17.03.18
q 1
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 1
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
1
3
17.03.18
q 1
Eros Siringo
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
17.03.18
q 1
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Wilbert Major
0
4
2
17.03.18
q 1
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
1
1
17.03.18
q 1
Adam Thornton-Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 1
Ramy Labna
2
6
6
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
2
0
17.03.18
q 1
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
1
0
17.03.18
q 1
Patric Prinoth
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
6
6
3
17.03.18
q 1
Gabriel Donev
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Bugaj
0
2
5
17.03.18
q 1
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Samokish
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 1
Jody Turnquest
1
w/o
H2H
James Allemby
0
17.03.18
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
1
6
2
2
17.03.18
q 1
Danyil Chornous
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 1
Stefan Vujic
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
6
6
4
17.03.18
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Amirmahdi Kavianifar
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
2
4
17.03.18
q 1
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Ciechi
0
2
1
17.03.18
q 1
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
2
4
17.03.18
q 1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
6
3
1
17.03.18
q 1
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Ashkan Shokoofi
0
0
2
17.03.18
q 1
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Koch
0
0
1
17.03.18
q 1
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 1
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
7
4
2
3
17.03.18
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
0
4
17.03.18
q 1
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
0
1
17.03.18
q 1
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
0
1
17.03.18
q 1
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Tolga Basriev
0
0
0
17.03.18
q 1
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
5
6
H2H
Felix Morck
1
1
7
2
17.03.18
q 1
Marcus Solarz Hendriks
1
6
2
H2H
Themi Sitzoukis
retired
0
3
0
Turkey F11 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.18
fin
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
1
6
10
H2H
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
1
6
4
8
19.03.18
1/2
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
0
0
1
19.03.18
1/2
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
7
3
3
7
19.03.18
1/4
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
2
19.03.18
1/4
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Ilya Vasilyev
0
4
2
19.03.18
1/4
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Koray Kirci
0
2
2
19.03.18
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Massara/Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
6
2
19.03.18
1
st
round
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler/Anil Yuksel
0
3
1
19.03.18
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell/Ryan James Storrie
0
4
3
19.03.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
11
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
7
5
4
9
19.03.18
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
5
19.03.18
1
st
round
Antonio Massara/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan/Ashkan Shokoofi
0
1
4
19.03.18
1
st
round
Santiago Besada/Ilya Vasilyev
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko
0
6
4
1
19.03.18
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
3
19.03.18
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Koray Kirci
2
2
7
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Alexander Lazov
1
6
5
5
<