Turkey F14 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Mexico City Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: Egypt F13 (Sharm
ATP: Italy F7 (Santa
ATP: Japan F6 (Matsuyama)
ATP: Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F7 (Porto)
ATP: Tunisia F14 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F14 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Little
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F14 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F14 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
fin
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
2
6
3
14.04.18
1/2
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
3
4
14.04.18
1/2
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
4
H2H
Alexis Musialek
retired
0
1
0
13.04.18
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
2
4
13.04.18
1/4
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
1
2
13.04.18
1/4
Nino Serdarusic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
6
3
1
13.04.18
1/4
Sebastian Baez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
1
3
6
1
12.04.18
2
nd
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
1
2
12.04.18
2
nd
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
4
6
1
12.04.18
2
nd
round
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
5
3
12.04.18
2
nd
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
4
4
12.04.18
2
nd
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
3
1
12.04.18
2
nd
round
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
4
12.04.18
2
nd
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
0
12.04.18
2
nd
round
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
2
5
10.04.18
1
st
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
1
10.04.18
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
3
2
10.04.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
3
2
10.04.18
1
st
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
4
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
1
5
10.04.18
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
2
10.04.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
0
3
10.04.18
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
6
3
3
10.04.18
1
st
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
6
4
2
11.04.18
1
st
round
Marc Sieber
1
4
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
retired
0
3
11.04.18
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
0
0
3
11.04.18
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
4
5
11.04.18
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
6
5
2
11.04.18
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
6
3
5
11.04.18
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
4
4
11.04.18
1
st
round
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
0
2
11.04.18
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
George Von Massow
0
1
1
09.04.18
qual.
Timur Kiuamov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
1
6
6
7
2
09.04.18
qual.
Orlando Luz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
6
3
1
09.04.18
qual.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
3
09.04.18
qual.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
4
2
09.04.18
qual.
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
2
3
09.04.18
qual.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
1
09.04.18
qual.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
1
09.04.18
qual.
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
4
H2H
Santiago Maresca
retired
0
2
1
08.04.18
q 2
Santiago Maresca
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
3
5
08.04.18
q 2
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Spasibo
0
3
1
08.04.18
q 2
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
1
2
08.04.18
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
2
4
08.04.18
q 2
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
2
3
08.04.18
q 2
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
0
1
08.04.18
q 2
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
5
7
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
1
7
5
4
08.04.18
q 2
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
3
1
08.04.18
q 2
Milan Drinic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
1
6
5
1
08.04.18
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
3
1
08.04.18
q 2
Francisco Vittar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
2
6
2
08.04.18
q 2
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
0
1
08.04.18
q 2
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
0
0
1
08.04.18
q 2
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
4
3
08.04.18
q 2
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
3
4
08.04.18
q 2
Patryk Krolik
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
5
2
07.04.18
q 1
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Lewei Cai
0
2
1
07.04.18
q 1
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Djerkovic
0
1
3
07.04.18
q 1
Morgan Johansson
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lingxi Zhao
1
6
5
3
07.04.18
q 1
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
1
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
1
6
3
2
07.04.18
q 1
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Wilbert Major
0
1
1
07.04.18
q 1
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
1
1
07.04.18
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
5
2
07.04.18
q 1
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
0
3
07.04.18
q 1
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
2
5
07.04.18
q 1
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Kapuskin
0
0
2
07.04.18
q 1
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Charlos
0
2
4
07.04.18
q 1
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Kasper Elsvad
0
3
0
07.04.18
q 1
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
1
2
07.04.18
q 1
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
2
3
07.04.18
q 1
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
1
6
1
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
retired
0
0
0
07.04.18
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
0
0
07.04.18
q 1
Francisco Vittar
1
6
3
H2H
David Beach
retired
0
0
0
07.04.18
q 1
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
2
2
07.04.18
q 1
Maxence Beauge
2
7
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
6
5
4
07.04.18
q 1
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
2
2
07.04.18
q 1
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
2
1
07.04.18
q 1
Aaron Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kolchedantsev
0
2
1
07.04.18
q 1
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
3
1
07.04.18
q 1
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
0
3
07.04.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories
2
0
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
1
6
6
4
0
07.04.18
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
4
3
07.04.18
q 1
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
3
07.04.18
q 1
Patryk Krolik
2
6
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
1
4
7
3
1
07.04.18
q 1
Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
0
1
07.04.18
q 1
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nebojsa Milenkovic
1
6
0
3
07.04.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
6
5
1
07.04.18
q 1
Danil Spasibo
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
0
2
4
Turkey F14 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.04.18
fin
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
4
10
H2H
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber
1
6
4
6
8
09.04.18
1/2
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek
1
4
7
7
09.04.18
1/2
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko
0
3
5
09.04.18
1/4
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
2
09.04.18
1/4
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek
2
7
1
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
6
6
5
09.04.18
1/4
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko
1
w/o
H2H
Clement Geens/Jeroen Vanneste
0
09.04.18
1/4
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Juan Pablo Paz
1
7
7
4
8
09.04.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Gilbert Klier Junior
0
6
1
3
09.04.18
1
st
round
Clement Geens/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
4
09.04.18
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo/Valery Rudnev
0
4
2
09.04.18
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/George Von Massow
0
4
1
09.04.18
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez/Juan Pablo Paz
2
2
7
11
H2H
Karl Friberg/Rudolf Molleker
1
6
5
9
09.04.18
1
st
round
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo/Tommaso Spelta
0
2
0
09.04.18
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn
0
0
6
5
09.04.18
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
0
3
1
<