Turkey F15 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: Egypt F14 (Sharm
ATP: France F7 (La
ATP: Italy F8 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent)
ATP: Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Cascais)
ATP: Spain F9 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F15 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F15 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F11 (Orange
ATP: Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F15 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F15 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.18
fin
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
5
2
21.04.18
1/2
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
3
3
21.04.18
1/2
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
0
20.04.18
1/4
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
3
20.04.18
1/4
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
3
2
20.04.18
1/4
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
1
2
20.04.18
1/4
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
1
7
2
2
3
19.04.18
2
nd
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
4
3
19.04.18
2
nd
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
3
2
19.04.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
2
0
19.04.18
2
nd
round
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
4
2
19.04.18
2
nd
round
Paul Woerner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
3
3
19.04.18
2
nd
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
3
4
19.04.18
2
nd
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
5
6
1
19.04.18
2
nd
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
5
6
2
17.04.18
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner
2
7
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
6
1
5
17.04.18
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
1
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
1
5
6
3
17.04.18
1
st
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
2
3
17.04.18
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
7
6
H2H
George Von Massow
0
6
5
4
17.04.18
1
st
round
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
1
17.04.18
1
st
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
4
3
18.04.18
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
1
2
18.04.18
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
1
6
3
18.04.18
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
5
1
18.04.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
3
4
18.04.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
6
5
2
18.04.18
1
st
round
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
2
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
1
4
6
2
18.04.18
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi
2
0
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
4
4
18.04.18
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
7
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
5
4
18.04.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
4
0
18.04.18
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
1
16.04.18
qual.
Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
6
4
0
16.04.18
qual.
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
1
7
2
3
16.04.18
qual.
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
3
3
16.04.18
qual.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
1
7
3
4
4
16.04.18
qual.
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
1
3
16.04.18
qual.
Sam Taylor
2
4
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
6
5
1
16.04.18
qual.
Karl Friberg
2
0
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
6
3
2
16.04.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
0
4
1
15.04.18
q 2
Mike Urbanija
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
1
2
6
5
15.04.18
q 2
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
0
3
15.04.18
q 2
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
4
1
15.04.18
q 2
Nik Razborsek
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
5
0
15.04.18
q 2
Filip Bergevi
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Kranic
0
3
6
6
15.04.18
q 2
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
4
3
15.04.18
q 2
Morgan Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
1
2
15.04.18
q 2
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
1
2
15.04.18
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Wibler
0
1
1
15.04.18
q 2
Sam Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
2
3
15.04.18
q 2
Milan Drinic
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
0
1
5
15.04.18
q 2
Karl Friberg
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
6
4
4
15.04.18
q 2
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
3
3
15.04.18
q 2
Nicolas Xiviller
2
7
6
H2H
Linus Frost
0
6
3
2
15.04.18
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
4
1
15.04.18
q 2
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
2
2
14.04.18
q 1
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
1
14.04.18
q 1
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
2
0
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
1
6
4
2
14.04.18
q 1
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Chahoud
0
2
6
2
14.04.18
q 1
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
2
2
14.04.18
q 1
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
1
1
14.04.18
q 1
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
1
2
14.04.18
q 1
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
1
14.04.18
q 1
Morgan Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
1
1
14.04.18
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
4
1
14.04.18
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Ben Abdennibi
0
0
1
14.04.18
q 1
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
4
14.04.18
q 1
Ignacio Monzon
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
6
0
2
14.04.18
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
4
6
4
14.04.18
q 1
Milan Drinic
1
5
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
retired
0
0
14.04.18
q 1
Karl Friberg
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
6
3
1
14.04.18
q 1
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
2
1
14.04.18
q 1
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
2
1
14.04.18
q 1
Francisco Vittar
2
6
7
H2H
Lingxi Zhao
0
4
6
4
14.04.18
q 1
Nicolas Xiviller
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Van Der Lans
0
6
4
0
14.04.18
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
1
6
0
14.04.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories
2
7
7
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
6
3
5
14.04.18
q 1
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
1
2
14.04.18
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
2
4
14.04.18
q 1
Patryk Krolik
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
14.04.18
q 1
Adrian Andreev
1
3
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
retired
0
0
14.04.18
q 1
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
0
3
4
14.04.18
q 1
Karlo Kranic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
1
6
1
2
14.04.18
q 1
Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
1
1
14.04.18
q 1
Simon Wibler
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Karabulut
0
2
0
14.04.18
q 1
Alexander Shevchenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
2
1
14.04.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Spelta
0
2
0
14.04.18
q 1
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Kapuskin
0
3
0
Turkey F15 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.04.18
fin
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
4
5
16.04.18
1/2
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker/Paul Woerner
0
4
2
16.04.18
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio/Lorenzo Frigerio
2
5
7
12
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Marc Sieber
1
7
6
4
10
16.04.18
1/4
Rudolf Molleker/Paul Woerner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek
1
3
6
5
16.04.18
1/4
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
4
1
16.04.18
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer
0
4
5
16.04.18
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
0
3
4
16.04.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Milan Drinic/Nerman Fatic
0
3
5
16.04.18
1
st
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek
2
6
3
13
H2H
Peter Heller/Vitaliy Sachko
1
4
6
11
16.04.18
1
st
round
Rudolf Molleker/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Louroi Martinez
0
2
1
16.04.18
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kolchedantsev/Lucas Leivo
0
0
0
16.04.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Lorenzo Frigerio
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
3
7
16.04.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
2
2
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti/Pascal Brunner
1
6
4
5
16.04.18
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Vitalii Shcherba
0
2
3
16.04.18
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/George Von Massow
0
3
6
3
<