Turkey F16 2015 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Bucharest
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Santos Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Vercelli Challenger
ATP: Chile F5
ATP: China F4
ATP: Egypt F15
ATP: France F8
ATP: Greece F5
ATP: Italy F6
ATP: Kazakhstan F3
ATP: Spain F10
ATP: Thailand F1
ATP: Tunisia F15
ATP: Turkey F16
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F16 live, $10K
Turkey F16
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.04.15
fin
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
1
7
4
0
1
20.04.15
1/2
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
6
H2H
Miki Jankovic
0
6
3
4
20.04.15
1/2
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
1
2
20.04.15
1/4
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schoorel
0
4
2
20.04.15
1/4
Miki Jankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
2
2
20.04.15
1/4
Hugo Nys
2
5
7
6
H2H
Adrian Sikora
1
7
6
6
1
20.04.15
1/4
Nerman Fatic
2
6
7
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
0
3
5
20.04.15
2
nd
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
David Volfson
0
3
4
20.04.15
2
nd
round
Adrian Sikora
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Lang
0
0
0
20.04.15
2
nd
round
Thomas Schoorel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Perfilov
0
6
3
1
20.04.15
2
nd
round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
5
2
20.04.15
2
nd
round
Miki Jankovic
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Chang
0
1
5
20.04.15
2
nd
round
Hugo Nys
2
6
1
7
H2H
Joran Vliegen
1
3
6
5
20.04.15
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Shabib
0
2
5
20.04.15
2
nd
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Philip Orno
1
6
4
4
20.04.15
1
st
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
2
5
20.04.15
1
st
round
Adrian Sikora
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Halflants
0
3
1
20.04.15
1
st
round
Thomas Schoorel
2
7
3
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
1
6
5
6
1
20.04.15
1
st
round
Alexander Perfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu
0
2
1
20.04.15
1
st
round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Galyamov
0
2
2
20.04.15
1
st
round
Miki Jankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
0
2
2
20.04.15
1
st
round
Philip Orno
2
6
6
H2H
Serdar Bojadjieva
0
0
4
20.04.15
1
st
round
Hugo Nys
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nico Matic
1
4
6
1
20.04.15
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
2
1
20.04.15
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Browne
0
2
2
20.04.15
1
st
round
Mohamed Shabib
2
7
6
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
0
6
2
2
20.04.15
1
st
round
Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Daniel Kehyayan
0
0
1
20.04.15
1
st
round
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Anders Grinderslev
0
0
3
20.04.15
1
st
round
Robin Lang
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
2
2
20.04.15
1
st
round
David Volfson
1
6
H2H
William Boe-Wiegaard
retired
0
4
20.04.15
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
0
1
20.04.15
qual.
William Boe-Wiegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Gigolaev
0
2
1
20.04.15
qual.
Nico Matic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
0
0
1
20.04.15
qual.
Jonathan Chang
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
1
2
6
6
5
20.04.15
qual.
Mikhail Galyamov
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Eryilmaz
0
0
4
20.04.15
qual.
Serdar Bojadjieva
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
1
2
20.04.15
qual.
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Zdravkovic
0
0
1
20.04.15
qual.
Jean Daniel Kehyayan
2
6
6
H2H
Arda Albay
0
0
0
20.04.15
qual.
Anders Grinderslev
2
6
6
7
H2H
Joel Link
1
7
4
2
5
20.04.15
q 2
William Boe-Wiegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Naqvi
0
1
1
20.04.15
q 2
Nico Matic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Molda
0
1
0
20.04.15
q 2
Joel Link
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lorenz Fink
1
6
2
2
20.04.15
q 2
Ferdun Shevkedov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucca Paolucci De Oliveira
0
2
2
20.04.15
q 2
Jonathan Chang
2
2
6
6
H2H
Velislav Cholakov
1
6
4
0
20.04.15
q 2
Mikhail Galyamov
2
6
6
H2H
Sertac Snil Bayram
0
0
0
20.04.15
q 2
Serdar Bojadjieva
2
6
6
H2H
Majid Abedini
0
0
0
20.04.15
q 2
Arda Albay
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
1
6
3
1
20.04.15
q 2
Furkan Eryilmaz
2
7
6
H2H
Umut Teoman Ertas
0
5
2
20.04.15
q 2
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
1
3
20.04.15
q 2
Roman Gigolaev
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Reed-Thomas
0
4
3
20.04.15
q 2
Jean Daniel Kehyayan
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
5
3
20.04.15
q 2
Polat Gulcur
2
6
6
H2H
Denislav Gochev
0
4
3
20.04.15
q 2
Stefan Skadarka
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Kanaris
0
1
2
20.04.15
q 2
Dario Zdravkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Paolucci De Oliveira
0
0
0
20.04.15
q 2
Anders Grinderslev
2
7
6
H2H
Vuk Skadarka
0
5
2
20.04.15
q 1
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Armagan
0
2
0
20.04.15
q 1
Stefan Skadarka
2
6
7
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
3
6
2
20.04.15
q 1
Dario Zdravkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
2
0
Turkey F16
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.04.15
fin
Yannick Jankovits/Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Michael Geerts
0
6
6
1
20.04.15
1/2
Yannick Jankovits/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Gigolaev/Alexander Perfilov
0
1
1
20.04.15
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov/Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy/Adrian Sikora
0
1
2
20.04.15
1/4
Yannick Jankovits/Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
William Boe-Wiegaard/Philip Orno
0
6
4
3
20.04.15
1/4
Roman Gigolaev/Alexander Perfilov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
1
7
5
4
5
20.04.15
1/4
Yuriy Kryvoy/Adrian Sikora
2
1
6
10
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Miki Jankovic
1
6
3
8
20.04.15
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov/Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu
0
3
2
20.04.15
1
st
round
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid/Scott Browne
0
4
3
20.04.15
1
st
round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Lang/Mehdi Naqvi
0
2
0
20.04.15
1
st
round
Yannick Jankovits/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Serdar Bojadjieva/Mohamed Shabib
0
2
0
20.04.15
1
st
round
William Boe-Wiegaard/Philip Orno
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Matic/Dario Zdravkovic
0
3
2
20.04.15
1
st
round
Roman Gigolaev/Alexander Perfilov
2
6
4
10
H2H
David Volfson/Yahor Yatsyk
1
4
6
5
20.04.15
1
st
round
Yuriy Kryvoy/Adrian Sikora
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Kevin Portmann
0
0
1
20.04.15
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic/Miki Jankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov/Zeki Tukel
0
4
0
20.04.15
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenz Fink/Joel Link
0
4
3
<