Turkey F2 (Antalya) 2018 live score

Turkey F2 (Antalya) live, $15K

atp single Hard Turkey Turkey F2 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.18
fin
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 4
20.01.18
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 4 7
Marc Sieber 1 1 6 5
20.01.18
1/2
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
Gianluca Mager 1 4 6 2
19.01.18
1/4
Marc Sieber 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 5 4
19.01.18
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Milan Drinic 0 5 1
19.01.18
1/4
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 75 64 66
19.01.18
1/4
Zizou Bergs 2 1 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 64 3
18.01.18
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 3 2
18.01.18
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 65 1
18.01.18
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 3 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 2 6 3
18.01.18
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 7
Jakob Sude 0 2 5
18.01.18
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 2
18.01.18
2nd round
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 4 4
18.01.18
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 3 3
19.01.18
2nd round
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 3 3
16.01.18
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 2
16.01.18
1st round
Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 0
16.01.18
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 2 3
16.01.18
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 2
16.01.18
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Maxime Tabatruong 0 3 1
16.01.18
1st round
Milan Drinic 2 7 3 7
Lenny Hampel 1 5 6 69
17.01.18
1st round
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 2 0
17.01.18
1st round
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 4
17.01.18
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Mate Delic 0 68 4
17.01.18
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Naoki Takeda 0 5 2
17.01.18
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 0 1
17.01.18
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 2 2
17.01.18
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 1
17.01.18
1st round
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 1 4
17.01.18
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 1 3
17.01.18
1st round
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 2 65
16.01.18
qual.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 1 4 76 2
16.01.18
qual.
Nik Razborsek 2 7 0 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 64 6 2
16.01.18
qual.
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 0 0
16.01.18
qual.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Alexandru Danes 0 2 3
16.01.18
qual.
Denys Klok 2 6 7
Calin Manda 0 2 61
16.01.18
qual.
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 4
16.01.18
qual.
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 2 3
16.01.18
qual.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 1
15.01.18
q 2
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 64 3
15.01.18
q 2
Jakob Sude 2 4 7 6
Jung-Woong Na 1 6 5 4
15.01.18
q 2
George Tsivadze 2 6 5 6
Younes El Aynaoui 1 3 7 2
15.01.18
q 2
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov 0 4 3
15.01.18
q 2
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 7
Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 5
15.01.18
q 2
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 4 0
15.01.18
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Tiran Sanghera 0 1 4
15.01.18
q 2
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 0 1
15.01.18
q 2
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Oezen Usakli 0 2 1
15.01.18
q 2
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 3 6
Koray Kirci 1 3 6 4
15.01.18
q 2
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 0 2 3
15.01.18
q 2
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 0 3
15.01.18
q 2
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 1 2
16.01.18
q 2
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 2 0
16.01.18
q 2
Alexandru Danes 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 2 2
16.01.18
q 2
Calin Manda 2 6 6 7
Ki Su Jung 1 75 3 64
14.01.18
q 1
Younes El Aynaoui 2 6 4 6
Christopher Traut 1 4 6 3
14.01.18
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 0 0 0
14.01.18
q 1
Jakob Sude 2 7 6
Joshua Rose 0 60 1
14.01.18
q 1
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 2 1
14.01.18
q 1
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Danil Spasibo 0 1 1
14.01.18
q 1
Mohamed Adnaoui 1 2 7 0
Frane Nincevic retired 0 6 6
14.01.18
q 1
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 0 0
14.01.18
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 1 0
14.01.18
q 1
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Sandro Svanidze 0 0 0
14.01.18
q 1
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 1 1
14.01.18
q 1
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 7
Masayoshi Ono 0 2 65
14.01.18
q 1
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 3 3
14.01.18
q 1
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 2 1
14.01.18
q 1
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 0 0
14.01.18
q 1
Oezen Usakli 2 7 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 5 3
14.01.18
q 1
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 3 2
14.01.18
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov 2 7 6
Igor Solomatin 0 64 0
15.01.18
q 1
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Lekso Svanidze 0 0 2
15.01.18
q 1
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 2 6
Elliott Farmer 1 4 6 4
15.01.18
q 1
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 1 3 72 0
15.01.18
q 1
Naoki Takeda 2 7 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 66 4
15.01.18
q 1
Ki Su Jung 2 7 6
Artem Kukharenko 0 5 0
15.01.18
q 1
Muhammet Haylaz 2 7 3 6
Hyeong Don Kim 1 64 6 4
15.01.18
q 1
Alexandru Danes 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 2 1
15.01.18
q 1
Vitaly Kozyukov 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 4
15.01.18
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 1 3
15.01.18
q 1
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Felix Morck 0 1 2
15.01.18
q 1
Calin Manda 2 7 2 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 610 6 1
15.01.18
q 1
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Xristodoulos Kasmeridis 0 0 0
15.01.18
q 1
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 3 2
15.01.18
q 1
Ran Amar 1 6 1
Nikolaj Katic retired 0 2 0
15.01.18
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 4 0
atp double Hard Turkey Turkey F2 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.18
fin
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6 10
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 1 74 3 7
15.01.18
1/2
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 1 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Benjamin Lock 1 4 6 6
15.01.18
1/2
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tabatruong 0 3 3
15.01.18
1/4
Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tabatruong 2 0 6 10
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel 1 6 3 7
15.01.18
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 w/o
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Gianluca Mager 0
15.01.18
1/4
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6 12
Nicolae Frunza/Patrick Grigoriu 1 2 75 10
15.01.18
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans/Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na 0 4 1
15.01.18
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 2
15.01.18
1st round
Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 7
Dmitry Myagkov/Ivan Ponomarenko 0 3 5
15.01.18
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko/Milan Drinic 0 1 4
15.01.18
1st round
Nicolae Frunza/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun/Lenny Hampel 0 3 65
15.01.18
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Gleb Alekseenko/Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 64 3
15.01.18
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray/Ryan James Storrie 0 3 2
15.01.18
1st round
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 3 13
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 1 3 6 11
15.01.18
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev/Vladimir Senchuk 0 0 0
<