Turkey F20 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F20 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F20 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.18
fin
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
1
0
26.05.18
1/2
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
2
6
5
26.05.18
1/2
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
5
25.05.18
1/4
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
3
6
3
25.05.18
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
5
6
7
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
7
4
6
1
25.05.18
1/4
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
2
25.05.18
1/4
Vullnet Tashi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
4
3
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
5
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
3
3
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
2
3
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Vullnet Tashi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
3
4
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Flemming Peters
2
7
7
H2H
Florent Diep
0
6
4
6
10
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Pierre Faivre
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
1
5
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
6
4
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Cengiz Aksu
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
5
7
4
22.05.18
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya
0
3
3
22.05.18
1
st
round
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
3
0
22.05.18
1
st
round
Flemming Peters
2
7
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
6
1
22.05.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
5
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
1
7
0
3
22.05.18
1
st
round
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Greg Polmans
0
1
3
22.05.18
1
st
round
Alexis Gautier
1
6
3
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
retired
0
4
2
22.05.18
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
3
2
22.05.18
1
st
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
6
0
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
2
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
4
7
5
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
3
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
1
6
3
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
0
4
3
23.05.18
1
st
round
Vullnet Tashi
2
7
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
6
6
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
0
23.05.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
0
4
2
21.05.18
qual.
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Puerrer
0
2
1
21.05.18
qual.
Philipp Schroll
2
7
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
6
3
3
21.05.18
qual.
Milos Nikolic
2
7
6
H2H
Greg Polmans
0
5
2
21.05.18
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
1
1
21.05.18
qual.
Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
0
6
3
1
21.05.18
qual.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
1
4
21.05.18
qual.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
0
2
21.05.18
qual.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
1
3
20.05.18
q 2
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
2
0
20.05.18
q 2
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
0
1
1
20.05.18
q 2
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
2
1
20.05.18
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
1
7
1
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
retired
0
5
0
20.05.18
q 2
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
2
3
20.05.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
1
6
4
4
20.05.18
q 2
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Molyak
0
2
3
20.05.18
q 2
Moritz Thiem
2
7
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
0
5
2
20.05.18
q 2
Doru Junior Borsan
2
6
6
H2H
Willie Van Zyl
0
1
1
20.05.18
q 2
Beibit Zhukayev
2
7
7
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
5
5
20.05.18
q 2
Hermanni Tiainen
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
2
0
20.05.18
q 2
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
1
7
4
2
1
20.05.18
q 2
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
4
1
20.05.18
q 2
Greg Polmans
2
6
7
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
4
5
20.05.18
q 2
Tobias Puerrer
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
4
20.05.18
q 2
Alexander Romay
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Neuhauser
0
6
4
1
19.05.18
q 1
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
2
6
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed
0
3
2
19.05.18
q 1
Markus Neuhauser
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
6
4
1
19.05.18
q 1
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
1
2
6
3
19.05.18
q 1
Andrei Molyak
2
6
4
6
H2H
Damien Ghader
1
4
6
0
19.05.18
q 1
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
19.05.18
q 1
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Neeraj Yashpaul
0
2
0
19.05.18
q 1
Lukas Matic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kleinert
1
7
5
3
0
19.05.18
q 1
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
1
3
6
3
19.05.18
q 1
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
4
19.05.18
q 1
Doru Junior Borsan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
1
6
4
4
19.05.18
q 1
Hermanni Tiainen
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
4
4
19.05.18
q 1
Timur Maulenov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
1
3
7
4
19.05.18
q 1
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Blavignat
0
0
0
19.05.18
q 1
Tobias Puerrer
2
6
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
2
3
19.05.18
q 1
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
3
1
Turkey F20 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
fin
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
1
2
21.05.18
1/2
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
3
7
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
6
5
7
21.05.18
1/2
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Cannell/Vullnet Tashi
0
3
4
21.05.18
1/4
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
5
6
10
H2H
Florian Fallert/Paul Woerner
1
7
2
4
21.05.18
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Luca Gelhardt
0
4
1
21.05.18
1/4
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
4
6
21.05.18
1/4
Joel Cannell/Vullnet Tashi
1
w/o
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen/Koray Kirci
0
21.05.18
1
st
round
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya/Osmancan Soyler
0
4
4
21.05.18
1
st
round
Florian Fallert/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda/Nabi Kustepe
0
0
2
21.05.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yuriy Schukin/Denis Yevseyev
1
7
2
3
6
21.05.18
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara/Milos Nikolic
0
2
3
21.05.18
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Louroi Martinez
0
2
3
21.05.18
1
st
round
Joel Cannell/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed/Cihan Akay
0
0
2
21.05.18
1
st
round
Stephan Gerritsen/Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Edward Hubner/Philipp Schroll
0
2
6
7
21.05.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
3
3
<