Turkey F31 (Antalya) 2018 live score

Turkey F31 (Antalya) live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F31 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
fin
Vit Kopriva 1 7 5 3
Dragos Nicolae Madaras retired 0 6 1
13.10.18
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 1 2
13.10.18
1/2
Vit Kopriva 1 w/o
Jaroslav Pospisil 0
12.10.18
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
12.10.18
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 2
12.10.18
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
12.10.18
1/4
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 4
11.10.18
2nd round
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 6 2
Dejan Katic retired 0 7 1
11.10.18
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Mike Urbanija 0 4 5
11.10.18
2nd round
Flemming Peters 2 6 7
Cosmin Ontica 0 3 5
11.10.18
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 1
11.10.18
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 1 3
11.10.18
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 4 2
11.10.18
2nd round
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 4 2
11.10.18
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 4
09.10.18
1st round
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 3
09.10.18
1st round
Mike Urbanija 2 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 0 2 61
09.10.18
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 0
09.10.18
1st round
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 3
09.10.18
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 1 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 1 5
09.10.18
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 5 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 3 7 3
09.10.18
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 4 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 2 6 2
10.10.18
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
George Von Massow 0 2 0
10.10.18
1st round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 2 3
10.10.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 0 1
10.10.18
1st round
Cosmin Ontica 2 7 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 65 4
10.10.18
1st round
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 5 3
10.10.18
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 2 0
10.10.18
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 5
10.10.18
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 3 4
10.10.18
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 1 6
Lucas Gerch 1 3 6 3
08.10.18
qual.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 6 2 3
08.10.18
qual.
Cosmin Ontica 1 3
Erik Crepaldi retired 0 0
08.10.18
qual.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 4 0
08.10.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 6 4 1
08.10.18
qual.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 1
08.10.18
qual.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 2 6
Tomas Liska 1 4 6 2
08.10.18
qual.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 1 1
08.10.18
qual.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 1 6
Louroi Martinez 1 2 6 2
07.10.18
q 2
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 0
07.10.18
q 2
Gokberk Ergeneman 1 w/o
Leon Hoeveler 0
07.10.18
q 2
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 5 6
Jonas Schaer 1 2 7 4
07.10.18
q 2
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 2
07.10.18
q 2
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 0 4 3
07.10.18
q 2
Vladislav Melnic 2 7 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 68 2
07.10.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez 2 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 3 1
07.10.18
q 2
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 1 2
07.10.18
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 2 76 1
07.10.18
q 2
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Antun Vidak 0 66 2
07.10.18
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 60
07.10.18
q 2
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 4 3
07.10.18
q 2
Aleksandar Tomas 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 2 1
07.10.18
q 2
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 0 3 0
07.10.18
q 2
Filippo Speziali 2 4 6 7
Maurizio Speziali 1 6 3 63
08.10.18
q 2
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 1
06.10.18
q 1
Erik Crepaldi 2 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 4 4
06.10.18
q 1
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 2 6 7
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 5
06.10.18
q 1
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 1
06.10.18
q 1
Antun Vidak 2 7 6
Pelle Boerma 0 5 2
06.10.18
q 1
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7 7
Floris Podzimek 1 73 64 5
06.10.18
q 1
Cosmin Ontica 2 3 7 6
Ruben Konings 1 6 5 3
06.10.18
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 4 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 1 6 1 2
06.10.18
q 1
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 2
06.10.18
q 1
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 3
Strahinja Pjeranovic retired 0 2 1
06.10.18
q 1
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 4 4
06.10.18
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 4 4
06.10.18
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 2
06.10.18
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 1 1
06.10.18
q 1
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 1 2
06.10.18
q 1
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 2 4
06.10.18
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Berke Eser Coskun 0 2 2
06.10.18
q 1
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 2 2
06.10.18
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 2
06.10.18
q 1
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 2
06.10.18
q 1
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 3
06.10.18
q 1
Michael Jalpota 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 0 4
06.10.18
q 1
Jonas Schaer 2 3 7 6
Charles Tzicas 1 6 64 1
06.10.18
q 1
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 2 7 6
Klim Ivanov 0 5 2
06.10.18
q 1
Aleksandar Tomas 1 w/o
Vadim Alekseenko 0
06.10.18
q 1
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 3
06.10.18
q 1
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Philipp Storjohann 0 0 5
06.10.18
q 1
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 2 2
06.10.18
q 1
Kerim Esiev 2 2 7 6
Nicolas Grandjean 1 6 5 3
07.10.18
q 1
Giuseppe La Vela 2 5 7 6
Noah Thurner 1 7 62 3
atp double Clay Turkey Turkey F31 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
fin
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 4 10
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker 1 0 6 2
08.10.18
1/2
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 w/o
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky 0
08.10.18
1/2
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens 0 4 4
08.10.18
1/4
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Cosmin Ontica 0 3 0
08.10.18
1/4
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 7
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow 0 66 62
08.10.18
1/4
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 3
08.10.18
1/4
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 11
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic 1 4 6 9
08.10.18
1st round
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Ruben Konings/Mick Veldheer 0 2 3
08.10.18
1st round
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija/Antun Vidak 0 63 4
08.10.18
1st round
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow 2 6 6 10
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 2 75 8
08.10.18
1st round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 1 4
08.10.18
1st round
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 4
08.10.18
1st round
Louroi Martinez/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar/Flemming Peters 0 3 3
08.10.18
1st round
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky 2 4 7 12
Sarp Agabigun/Paul Woerner 1 6 61 10
08.10.18
1st round
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Cosmin Ontica 2 6 1 10
Ahmed Chaudary/Osmancan Soyler 1 4 6 7
<