Turkey F33 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Alphen Challenger
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Belgium F12 (Middelkerke)
ATP: Canada F6 (Toronto)
ATP: Egypt F24 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Bagneres
ATP: Hungary F8 (Szekesfehervar)
ATP: India F7 (Chennai)
ATP: Italy F28 (Trieste)
ATP: Serbia F5 (Novi
ATP: Spain F28 (Oviedo)
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F5 (Kremenchuk)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F33 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.17
fin
Marsel Ilhan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bastian Trinker
1
6
1
4
09.09.17
1/2
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
6
4
2
09.09.17
1/2
Bastian Trinker
1
3
7
2
H2H
Victor Baluda
retired
0
6
5
0
08.09.17
1/4
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
6
1
08.09.17
1/4
Bastian Trinker
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
3
6
1
08.09.17
1/4
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
2
4
08.09.17
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
6
4
4
07.09.17
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
0
3
07.09.17
2
nd
round
Bastian Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
5
1
07.09.17
2
nd
round
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
1
4
07.09.17
2
nd
round
Dante Gennaro
1
6
4
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
retired
0
1
3
07.09.17
2
nd
round
Alon Elia
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
5
6
4
07.09.17
2
nd
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Naru Shirafuji
0
4
1
07.09.17
2
nd
round
Timur Kiuamov
1
4
H2H
Soren Hess-Olesen
retired
0
3
07.09.17
2
nd
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
7
4
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
6
4
6
1
05.09.17
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Or Grinberg
0
0
0
05.09.17
1
st
round
Caio Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Shinta Fujii
0
4
5
05.09.17
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
7
2
7
H2H
Patricio Heras
1
6
5
6
5
05.09.17
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
2
0
05.09.17
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
1
05.09.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
2
2
05.09.17
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
4
4
05.09.17
1
st
round
Horst Rieder
2
4
7
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
1
6
6
3
2
06.09.17
1
st
round
Bastian Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
3
3
06.09.17
1
st
round
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rosenzweig
0
2
3
06.09.17
1
st
round
Santiago Maresca
1
6
2
H2H
Conor Berg
retired
0
4
0
06.09.17
1
st
round
Soren Hess-Olesen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Thales Turini
1
6
3
3
06.09.17
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
5
3
06.09.17
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
6
5
3
06.09.17
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
5
0
06.09.17
1
st
round
Naru Shirafuji
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Jelati
0
0
4
04.09.17
qual.
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
4
04.09.17
qual.
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
0
2
04.09.17
qual.
Santiago Maresca
2
6
4
7
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
1
6
6
5
04.09.17
qual.
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
2
2
04.09.17
qual.
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
3
1
04.09.17
qual.
Horst Rieder
2
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
0
5
4
04.09.17
qual.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Duncan
0
3
5
04.09.17
qual.
Savriyan Danilov
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ivan Anikanov
1
6
6
6
5
04.09.17
q 2
Ivan Anikanov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri
1
3
6
2
04.09.17
q 2
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
1
1
04.09.17
q 2
Nicolas Rosenzweig
1
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
retired
0
0
04.09.17
q 2
Santiago Maresca
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeniy Bankov
0
3
6
3
04.09.17
q 2
Alon Elia
2
7
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
5
2
04.09.17
q 2
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
1
6
2
2
04.09.17
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Hjorth
0
2
0
04.09.17
q 2
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
4
0
04.09.17
q 2
Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
0
1
2
04.09.17
q 2
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
3
4
04.09.17
q 2
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
7
1
7
H2H
Robert Leck
1
6
5
6
6
5
04.09.17
q 2
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Viu
0
0
0
04.09.17
q 2
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
4
2
04.09.17
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer
0
3
0
04.09.17
q 2
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
3
6
4
04.09.17
q 2
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Daiki Kato
1
4
6
0
04.09.17
q 1
Ivan Anikanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
0
2
0
04.09.17
q 1
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Mert Kuyumcu
0
1
1
04.09.17
q 1
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
1
1
04.09.17
q 1
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Peredo
0
3
1
04.09.17
q 1
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
4
0
04.09.17
q 1
Ren Nakamura
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
5
2
04.09.17
q 1
Scott Duncan
1
6
3
H2H
Kanou Kikkawa
retired
0
1
0
04.09.17
q 1
Franco Viu
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
2
2
04.09.17
q 1
Nicolas Uryson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gustavs Lukstins
1
6
2
2
04.09.17
q 1
Robert Leck
1
6
4
H2H
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz
retired
0
2
1
04.09.17
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
3
2
04.09.17
q 1
Luca Tomasetto
1
6
4
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
retired
0
4
0
04.09.17
q 1
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Alihan Gultekin
0
0
2
04.09.17
q 1
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
1
5
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
retired
0
1
04.09.17
q 1
Yaron Guberman
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
0
3
2
04.09.17
q 1
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
0
2
04.09.17
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
5
2
04.09.17
q 1
Philip Hjorth
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
2
0
04.09.17
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
3
4
04.09.17
q 1
Evgeniy Bankov
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Oswald
0
2
3
04.09.17
q 1
Daiki Kato
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Cavdar
0
4
1
04.09.17
q 1
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
7
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
2
5
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.09.17
fin
Daniel Garza/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
5
7
10
H2H
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
1
7
6
5
5
04.09.17
1/2
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras
0
2
4
04.09.17
1/2
Daniel Garza/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin/Dmitry Mnushkin
0
4
1
04.09.17
1/4
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
1
1
6
6
04.09.17
1/4
Ivan Kalinin/Dmitry Mnushkin
2
7
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer/Gregorio Cordonnier
0
5
3
04.09.17
1/4
Daniel Garza/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier/Peter Goldsteiner
0
0
2
04.09.17
1/4
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ivan Anikanov/Dietrich Dernowski
1
6
1
5
04.09.17
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
5
4
04.09.17
1
st
round
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
0
3
1
04.09.17
1
st
round
Philip Bachmaier/Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin/Oezen Usakli
0
3
1
04.09.17
1
st
round
Eric Caleguer/Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Ioan Luca Vidan
1
4
6
7
04.09.17
1
st
round
Ivan Kalinin/Dmitry Mnushkin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
1
6
4
6
4
04.09.17
1
st
round
Daniel Garza/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
10
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri/Naru Shirafuji
1
7
3
2
4
04.09.17
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Santiago Maresca
1
1
6
4
04.09.17
1
st
round
Ivan Anikanov/Dietrich Dernowski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Alon Elia
1
6
4
8
<