Turkey F33 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F33 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.18
fin
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
0
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
3
4
27.10.18
1/2
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
2
H2H
Peter Heller
retired
0
0
27.10.18
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
2
1
26.10.18
1/4
Ivan Nedelko
1
4
H2H
Dante Gennaro
retired
0
0
26.10.18
1/4
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
5
26.10.18
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Hady Habib
0
2
6
5
26.10.18
1/4
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
1
2
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
4
3
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
3
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
2
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
1
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
2
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
3
1
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
3
2
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Hady Habib
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
4
7
4
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
7
4
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
1
6
4
6
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Klemen Nikolas
0
0
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
4
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Hady Habib
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
6
2
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Shendrit Deari
0
2
0
23.10.18
1
st
round
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
2
24.10.18
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
1
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
5
6
4
24.10.18
1
st
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
2
24.10.18
1
st
round
Mike Urbanija
2
7
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
6
3
5
24.10.18
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
6
6
3
3
24.10.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
6
3
1
24.10.18
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
0
0
25.10.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
1
2
25.10.18
1
st
round
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
0
2
22.10.18
qual.
Shendrit Deari
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
1
6
3
4
22.10.18
qual.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
4
3
22.10.18
qual.
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
4
6
3
22.10.18
qual.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
7
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
4
6
4
22.10.18
qual.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
0
2
2
22.10.18
qual.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
0
3
1
22.10.18
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
2
6
2
22.10.18
qual.
Filippo Speziali
1
7
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
retired
0
5
21.10.18
q 2
Shendrit Deari
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
0
3
21.10.18
q 2
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
0
2
4
21.10.18
q 2
Antun Vidak
2
4
6
7
H2H
Francesco Cano
1
6
3
6
3
21.10.18
q 2
Plamen Milushev
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sabit Suntic
1
6
0
6
3
21.10.18
q 2
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Salazar
0
1
1
21.10.18
q 2
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
0
0
21.10.18
q 2
Horst Rieder
2
3
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
1
6
1
1
21.10.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
7
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
3
5
21.10.18
q 2
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
0
2
21.10.18
q 2
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksey Matsiush
0
1
1
21.10.18
q 2
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
2
2
21.10.18
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
4
4
21.10.18
q 2
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Garcia
0
4
5
21.10.18
q 2
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
1
0
21.10.18
q 2
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
4
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
6
5
6
0
21.10.18
q 2
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
3
0
20.10.18
q 1
Antun Vidak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
1
6
3
0
20.10.18
q 1
Plamen Milushev
2
6
7
H2H
Sami Ben Abdennibi
0
1
5
20.10.18
q 1
Santiago Salazar
1
6
4
H2H
Boryslaw Michalowski
retired
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Bogdan Pavel
2
7
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
5
0
20.10.18
q 1
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Mathieu Garcia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
7
5
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Mohammad Mirzaei
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
1
2
6
4
20.10.18
q 1
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Masiero
0
0
0
20.10.18
q 1
Artsiom Bardzin
2
7
6
H2H
Leon C Roider
0
5
1
20.10.18
q 1
Lilian Marmousez
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
5
2
20.10.18
q 1
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 1
Aliaksey Matsiush
2
6
6
H2H
Moaz Assaf
0
1
3
20.10.18
q 1
Kerim Esiev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas White
0
1
1
20.10.18
q 1
Nicholas Adesalu
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
0
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.18
fin
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
2
22.10.18
1/2
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
0
2
3
22.10.18
1/2
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
0
4
4
22.10.18
1/4
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
1
6
6
4
8
22.10.18
1/4
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
5
22.10.18
1/4
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Shahin Khaledan
0
0
1
22.10.18
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
4
6
3
22.10.18
1
st
round
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Koray Kirci
0
4
2
22.10.18
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev/Kayra Kargin
0
1
3
22.10.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Hady Habib/Mirko Martinez
0
3
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Kutsal Korkmaz
0
2
0
22.10.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin/Aliaksey Matsiush
0
2
1
22.10.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko
0
0
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Edris Fetisleam/Shahin Khaledan
2
6
0
10
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
1
3
6
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
10
H2H
Francesco Cano/Horst Rieder
1
0
7
6
4
<