Turkey F37 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Chile F2 (Santiago)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: Panama F4 (Panama)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F41 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Columbus)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F37 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F37 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.18
fin
Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
6
8
1
24.11.18
1/2
Dante Gennaro
1
6
1
H2H
Dejan Katic
retired
0
4
0
24.11.18
1/2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
1
4
23.11.18
1/4
Dejan Katic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
5
4
23.11.18
1/4
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
2
1
23.11.18
1/4
Gabriel Donev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
1
2
6
2
23.11.18
1/4
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
2
1
22.11.18
2
nd
round
Dejan Katic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
1
6
4
3
22.11.18
2
nd
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
1
2
22.11.18
2
nd
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
0
0
22.11.18
2
nd
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
1
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
1
4
6
4
22.11.18
2
nd
round
Gabriel Donev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Shao-Fan Liu
1
6
2
3
22.11.18
2
nd
round
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
1
3
22.11.18
2
nd
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
4
22.11.18
2
nd
round
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
7
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
5
20.11.18
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
4
4
20.11.18
1
st
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
4
1
20.11.18
1
st
round
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
4
1
20.11.18
1
st
round
Cing-Yang Meng
1
6
5
H2H
Hugo Largo
retired
0
1
2
20.11.18
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
3
20.11.18
1
st
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Uisung Park
0
3
2
21.11.18
1
st
round
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong
0
2
1
21.11.18
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
3
2
21.11.18
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
2
21.11.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Donev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
3
4
21.11.18
1
st
round
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
0
3
21.11.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Senne Braun
0
4
1
21.11.18
1
st
round
Shao-Fan Liu
2
7
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
9
7
4
2
21.11.18
1
st
round
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
5
7
H2H
Burak Bilgin
1
3
7
5
21.11.18
1
st
round
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
3
4
21.11.18
1
st
round
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
0
0
19.11.18
qual.
Plamen Milushev
2
7
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
5
3
19.11.18
qual.
Samuel Pointon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
3
6
3
19.11.18
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
2
2
20.11.18
qual.
Shao-Fan Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
4
2
20.11.18
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
7
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
4
6
4
20.11.18
qual.
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
2
1
20.11.18
qual.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
2
0
20.11.18
qual.
Senne Braun
1
6
4
H2H
Sergio Barranco
retired
0
1
1
19.11.18
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
0
0
19.11.18
q 2
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
3
0
19.11.18
q 2
Shao-Fan Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
1
4
19.11.18
q 2
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
David Martirosian
0
1
3
19.11.18
q 2
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Sanchez
0
2
0
19.11.18
q 2
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Jung Hoon Kim
0
0
1
19.11.18
q 2
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
3
3
19.11.18
q 2
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
4
4
19.11.18
q 2
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
2
2
19.11.18
q 2
Venci Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
2
1
19.11.18
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
0
1
19.11.18
q 2
Hristo Valeov
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
4
4
19.11.18
q 2
Alexander Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Wijk
0
4
4
19.11.18
q 2
Floris Podzimek
2
6
6
H2H
Gokalp Ayar
0
2
1
19.11.18
q 2
Federico Lucini
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
0
2
4
19.11.18
q 2
Senne Braun
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
1
3
18.11.18
q 1
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
0
0
18.11.18
q 1
Gabriel Sanchez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastian Kurzmann
1
1
6
2
18.11.18
q 1
Jung Hoon Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Ritesh Dubey
0
0
1
18.11.18
q 1
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
0
0
18.11.18
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
2
3
18.11.18
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Stanley Payyappilly
0
0
0
18.11.18
q 1
Damir Makhmudov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
3
2
18.11.18
q 1
Venci Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Gurtler
0
4
1
18.11.18
q 1
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
1
6
3
2
18.11.18
q 1
Carles Batlle
2
6
6
H2H
Sharvil Nawghare
0
1
2
18.11.18
q 1
Hristo Valeov
2
6
6
H2H
Togan Makzume
0
2
1
18.11.18
q 1
Alexander Simion
2
7
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
0
5
4
18.11.18
q 1
Floris Podzimek
2
6
7
H2H
Takara Matsuzuka
0
2
5
18.11.18
q 1
Federico Lucini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
1
6
4
1
18.11.18
q 1
David Martirosian
2
6
7
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
4
5
18.11.18
q 1
Nicholas Adesalu
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Khalilov
0
0
1
18.11.18
q 1
Senne Braun
2
6
6
H2H
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
0
1
3
Turkey F37 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.18
fin
Dante Gennaro/Facundo Juarez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
1
6
3
8
19.11.18
1/2
Dante Gennaro/Facundo Juarez
1
w/o
H2H
Carles Batlle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
19.11.18
1/2
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
2
7
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
0
5
1
19.11.18
1/4
Dante Gennaro/Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Samuel Pointon
0
2
4
19.11.18
1/4
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dejan Katic/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
4
6
19.11.18
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
2
1
6
10
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
3
7
19.11.18
1/4
Carles Batlle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
19.11.18
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Shao-Fan Liu/Cing-Yang Meng
0
2
4
19.11.18
1
st
round
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev/Nabi Kustepe
0
0
1
19.11.18
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro/Facundo Juarez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Amar Avdovic/Burak Bilgin
1
1
6
7
19.11.18
1
st
round
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Lucas Hellfritsch
0
2
6
6
19.11.18
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Jordi Walder
0
2
0
19.11.18
1
st
round
Carles Batlle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
2
10
H2H
Cihan Akay/Michael Jalpota
1
4
6
4
19.11.18
1
st
round
Gregorio Cordonnier/Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
4
3
19.11.18
1
st
round
Dejan Katic/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev
0
2
5
<