Turkey F39 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Cali Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Egypt F30 (Sharm
ATP: France F24 (Rodez)
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Malaysia F1 (Kuching)
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Pattaya)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F39 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F34 (Harlingen)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F39 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F39 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.17
fin
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
0
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
6
4
4
21.10.17
1/2
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
3
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
1
6
4
6
3
21.10.17
1/2
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
0
1
20.10.17
1/4
Filippo Leonardi
2
1
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
6
5
4
20.10.17
1/4
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
6
6
4
20.10.17
1/4
Julien Cagnina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
2
6
2
20.10.17
1/4
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
4
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
3
6
3
19.10.17
2
nd
round
Filippo Leonardi
2
7
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
6
5
7
4
1
19.10.17
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
7
4
3
1
19.10.17
2
nd
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
2
1
19.10.17
2
nd
round
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
4
19.10.17
2
nd
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
0
1
3
19.10.17
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
1
19.10.17
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
6
3
3
19.10.17
2
nd
round
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
6
4
17.10.17
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
0
17.10.17
1
st
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Greven
0
2
2
17.10.17
1
st
round
Pavel Krainik
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
5
17.10.17
1
st
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
2
4
17.10.17
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
5
4
17.10.17
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
3
17.10.17
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
1
5
17.10.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
4
3
18.10.17
1
st
round
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
1
0
6
1
18.10.17
1
st
round
Augusto Laranja
2
7
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
6
6
3
18.10.17
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
2
18.10.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
0
18.10.17
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
0
1
0
18.10.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Maccari
0
2
5
18.10.17
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
1
2
18.10.17
1
st
round
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
7
4
1
3
16.10.17
qual.
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
3
1
16.10.17
qual.
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
0
3
2
16.10.17
qual.
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
4
4
16.10.17
qual.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
1
4
6
4
16.10.17
qual.
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi
0
1
2
16.10.17
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
1
6
3
4
16.10.17
qual.
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
0
1
2
16.10.17
qual.
Ioannis Papounidis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
6
2
4
16.10.17
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko
2
7
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
6
4
1
16.10.17
q 2
Augusto Laranja
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
2
6
3
16.10.17
q 2
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
2
3
16.10.17
q 2
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
0
1
16.10.17
q 2
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
1
1
16.10.17
q 2
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
2
16.10.17
q 2
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Dinopoulos
0
0
0
16.10.17
q 2
Antun Vidak
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
2
3
16.10.17
q 2
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
0
0
16.10.17
q 2
Plamen Milushev
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
1
1
7
3
16.10.17
q 2
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
3
16.10.17
q 2
Aria Harajchi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
1
6
2
0
16.10.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
3
3
16.10.17
q 2
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
0
1
16.10.17
q 2
Ioannis Papounidis
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
6
2
2
16.10.17
q 2
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
2
3
16.10.17
q 1
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
3
0
16.10.17
q 1
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea George Marin
0
0
0
16.10.17
q 1
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
1
6
5
6
3
16.10.17
q 1
Jannis Kahlke
1
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
retired
0
2
16.10.17
q 1
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Namazbek Diushembiev
0
1
0
16.10.17
q 1
Nerman Fatic
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
6
1
2
16.10.17
q 1
Alexander Mannapov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
4
4
16.10.17
q 1
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Anselmi
0
0
2
16.10.17
q 1
Antun Vidak
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Youl
0
2
1
16.10.17
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
1
3
6
3
16.10.17
q 1
Gabriel Donev
2
7
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
5
3
16.10.17
q 1
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Tahir Deniz Turgut
0
1
4
16.10.17
q 1
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Maxi Fellner
0
0
1
16.10.17
q 1
Aria Harajchi
2
7
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
5
2
16.10.17
q 1
Bogdan Didenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed
1
3
6
3
16.10.17
q 1
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Muratori
0
1
1
16.10.17
q 1
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
3
6
2
16.10.17
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
2
3
16.10.17
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
1
7
4
3
4
16.10.17
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
3
1
16.10.17
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Longo
0
3
2
16.10.17
q 1
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
7
6
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
0
5
4
16.10.17
q 1
Ioannis Papounidis
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
2
2
16.10.17
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Verbin
0
3
0
16.10.17
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Tegbir Singh Hara
0
3
2
16.10.17
q 1
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
0
3
16.10.17
q 1
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Batalla
1
5
6
4
16.10.17
q 1
Pietro Pirolt
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marius Raicea
1
6
6
5
4
16.10.17
q 1
Alexandros Dinopoulos
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo
0
1
2
16.10.17
q 1
Nicolas Zaidman
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
1
6
1
4
16.10.17
q 1
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
2
2
16.10.17
q 1
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
3
Turkey F39 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.17
fin
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
4
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Federico Maccari
1
6
5
6
3
16.10.17
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio/Federico Maccari
2
6
5
10
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
1
4
7
5
16.10.17
1/2
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Maciej Rajski
0
1
4
16.10.17
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Federico Maccari
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi
0
2
5
16.10.17
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos/Jose Olivares
0
6
3
3
16.10.17
1/4
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Nikola Cacic
0
2
3
16.10.17
1/4
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly
0
1
2
16.10.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
0
0
6
1
16.10.17
1
st
round
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Sefa Suluoglu
0
1
3
16.10.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
2
7
5
10
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
3
7
2
16.10.17
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
1
2
16.10.17
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Nikola Cacic
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexander Mannapov/Peter Torebko
1
4
6
7
16.10.17
1
st
round
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Maciej Rajski
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
6
1
6
16.10.17
1
st
round
Alejandro Hoyos/Jose Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak/Antun Vidak
0
3
4
<