Turkey F40 (Antalya) 2017 live score

Turkey F40 (Antalya) live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F40 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.17
fin
Javier Marti 2 6 3 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 4 6 1
28.10.17
1/2
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
28.10.17
1/2
Javier Marti 2 3 7 6
Pascal Brunner 1 6 64 1
27.10.17
1/4
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Kevin Kaczynski 0 4 5
27.10.17
1/4
Pascal Brunner 2 5 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 7 3 3
27.10.17
1/4
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 3 3
27.10.17
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 3 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 3 6 0
27.10.17
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 0
27.10.17
2nd round
Pascal Brunner 2 1 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 3 2
27.10.17
2nd round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 2 1
27.10.17
2nd round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Tim Van Terheijden 0 2 2
27.10.17
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 4
27.10.17
2nd round
Javier Marti 2 6 3 6
Maciej Rajski 1 0 6 4
27.10.17
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Duje Kekez 0 1 5
27.10.17
2nd round
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 2 6
Mike Urbanija 1 1 6 3
24.10.17
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 7
Mikhail Fufygin 0 5 5
24.10.17
1st round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 0 2
24.10.17
1st round
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 1 4
24.10.17
1st round
Mike Urbanija 2 6 3 7
Gabriel Donev 1 2 6 5
24.10.17
1st round
Pavel Krainik 2 4 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 5 0
24.10.17
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 1
24.10.17
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 3
26.10.17
1st round
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 3
26.10.17
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 5 2
26.10.17
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 1 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 4 6 3
26.10.17
1st round
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 3
26.10.17
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 5 4
26.10.17
1st round
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 0 4
26.10.17
1st round
Miguel Semmler 2 7 6
David Gorsic 0 5 1
26.10.17
1st round
Timur Kiuamov 2 1 7 6
Daniil Klimov 1 6 5 3
23.10.17
qual.
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Kevin Kaczynski 0 1 2
23.10.17
qual.
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 2
23.10.17
qual.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 2 1
23.10.17
qual.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 3 3
23.10.17
qual.
Gabriel Donev 2 7 4 6
Augusto Laranja 1 5 6 4
23.10.17
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 2 3
23.10.17
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 5 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 7 3 64
23.10.17
qual.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 3 7
Andrey Chepelev 1 2 6 67
23.10.17
q 2
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 1 2
23.10.17
q 2
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Ferdun Shevkedov 0 4 0
23.10.17
q 2
Mike Urbanija 2 1 7 6
Nicolas Zaidman 1 6 5 0
23.10.17
q 2
Augusto Laranja 2 7 6
Tommaso Roggero 0 63 4
23.10.17
q 2
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 2 0
23.10.17
q 2
Kevin Kaczynski 1 6 3
Plamen Milushev retired 0 2 2
23.10.17
q 2
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 0
23.10.17
q 2
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 4 2
23.10.17
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 3 2
23.10.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 2
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Antun Vidak 0 1 4
23.10.17
q 2
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 3 6
Stefan Vujic 1 2 6 2
23.10.17
q 2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 0
23.10.17
q 2
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 4 1
23.10.17
q 2
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Sergei Lysov 0 4 2
23.10.17
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 5 2
23.10.17
q 1
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Patrick Malik 0 0 2
23.10.17
q 1
Augusto Laranja 2 7 6
Christian Oliveira 0 61 2
23.10.17
q 1
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Umit Ege Cankus 0 1 1
23.10.17
q 1
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6
Alessio Giannuzzi 0 2 3
23.10.17
q 1
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Pedro Muratori 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 1
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Daniel Rua 0 0 2
23.10.17
q 1
Ferdun Shevkedov 1 4
Ruben Busch retired 0 1
23.10.17
q 1
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 4
23.10.17
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Jan Zednik 0 3 4
23.10.17
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Josh Slan 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 1
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Oleksii Markovskyi 0 0 4
23.10.17
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Maximilian Kendler 0 0 1
23.10.17
q 1
Sergei Lysov 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 2 4
23.10.17
q 1
Vitomir Markovic 2 6 6
Eymen Beytas 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 1
Jhoel Quinonez 2 6 6
Lucas Leivo 0 2 1
23.10.17
q 1
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 4 6
Filippo Anselmi 1 3 6 1
23.10.17
q 1
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 7
Ioannis Papounidis 0 2 5
23.10.17
q 1
Linus Krohn 2 6 6
Atilla Kaan Gone 0 1 1
23.10.17
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 5 1
23.10.17
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 1 2
23.10.17
q 1
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 0 1
23.10.17
q 1
Nikita Valentsev 2 7 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 5 1
23.10.17
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 0 6
Marvin Greven 1 4 6 4
23.10.17
q 1
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 1
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 2 1
23.10.17
q 1
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 7 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 64 4
23.10.17
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Turgut Camlibel 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 1
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Alexandr Melnitskiy 0 1 1
atp double Clay Turkey Turkey F40 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.17
fin
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 0 3 4
23.10.17
1/2
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7 10
Diego Hidalgo/Alexander Merino 1 74 64 7
23.10.17
1/2
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo 2 5 6 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Kevin Kaczynski 1 7 3 8
23.10.17
1/4
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 7 7
Pascal Brunner/Tim Van Terheijden 0 5 5
23.10.17
1/4
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 3 10
Florent Diep/Mert Naci Turker 1 3 6 5
23.10.17
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans/Kevin Kaczynski 2 5 6 10
Mikhail Fufygin/Maxim Ratniuk 1 7 4 6
23.10.17
1/4
Diego Hidalgo/Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Javier Marti/Miguel Semmler 0 3 2
23.10.17
1st round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak 0 4 2
23.10.17
1st round
Javier Marti/Miguel Semmler 2 7 6
Sefa Suluoglu/Efe Yurtacan 0 65 3
23.10.17
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Maxim Ratniuk 2 4 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Alexander Lazov 1 6 4 5
23.10.17
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Maciej Rajski 0 4 2
23.10.17
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Nikita Valentsev 0 0 0
23.10.17
1st round
Florent Diep/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6 10
Muhammet Haylaz/Ivan Nedelko 1 75 4 6
23.10.17
1st round
Pascal Brunner/Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 2 10
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 6 3
23.10.17
1st round
Diego Hidalgo/Alexander Merino 2 6 6 10
Cengiz Aksu/Koray Kirci 1 73 3 7
<