Turkey F41 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F32 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Israel F15 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F36 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F41 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F35 (Birmingham)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F41 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F41 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.17
fin
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
0
0
04.11.17
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
4
3
04.11.17
1/2
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
4
1
03.11.17
1/4
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
2
1
03.11.17
1/4
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
5
03.11.17
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
1
1
03.11.17
1/4
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
2
3
02.11.17
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Terheijden
0
3
1
02.11.17
2
nd
round
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
3
02.11.17
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
4
6
3
02.11.17
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
4
5
02.11.17
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
4
3
02.11.17
2
nd
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
1
2
02.11.17
2
nd
round
Domagoj Biljesko
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
6
7
6
4
02.11.17
2
nd
round
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
1
3
7
5
4
31.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
7
5
6
6
3
31.10.17
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
3
5
31.10.17
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
3
6
5
31.10.17
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
5
2
31.10.17
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
6
3
2
31.10.17
1
st
round
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
5
01.11.17
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
1
7
4
3
01.11.17
1
st
round
Tim Van Terheijden
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Bolla
0
5
4
01.11.17
1
st
round
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
2
5
01.11.17
1
st
round
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
1
2
01.11.17
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
2
6
6
H2H
David Szintai
1
6
3
3
01.11.17
1
st
round
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
0
01.11.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
3
01.11.17
1
st
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
0
2
1
01.11.17
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
6
1
4
01.11.17
1
st
round
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
3
7
2
2
30.10.17
qual.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
0
1
0
30.10.17
qual.
Kevin Kaczynski
2
7
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
6
1
3
30.10.17
qual.
David Szintai
2
3
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
1
6
3
4
30.10.17
qual.
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
7
6
3
2
30.10.17
qual.
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
1
2
30.10.17
qual.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
4
1
30.10.17
qual.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
7
0
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
6
4
6
4
30.10.17
qual.
Moritz Trocker
2
7
6
H2H
Kaya Gore
0
5
2
30.10.17
q 2
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Batalla
0
2
0
30.10.17
q 2
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
0
1
30.10.17
q 2
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Guryanov
0
0
0
30.10.17
q 2
Jan Zednik
2
5
7
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
1
7
5
1
30.10.17
q 2
Antun Vidak
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
6
1
3
30.10.17
q 2
Kaya Gore
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
2
3
30.10.17
q 2
David Szintai
1
w/o
H2H
Prashant Sawant
0
30.10.17
q 2
Mats Hermans
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Corino
0
2
5
30.10.17
q 2
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
0
1
30.10.17
q 2
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
2
3
30.10.17
q 2
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Erik De Santis
0
1
1
30.10.17
q 2
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
2
30.10.17
q 2
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Muratori
0
1
1
30.10.17
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
2
3
30.10.17
q 2
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
3
2
30.10.17
q 2
Christian Oliveira
1
w/o
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
30.10.17
q 1
Kooros Ghasemi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Melnitskiy
0
0
1
30.10.17
q 1
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Morlotti
0
0
2
30.10.17
q 1
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
0
3
0
30.10.17
q 1
Sergei Lysov
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
2
0
30.10.17
q 1
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Malik
0
3
2
30.10.17
q 1
Nikita Valentsev
2
0
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
1
6
4
4
30.10.17
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo
0
0
0
30.10.17
q 1
Oleksii Markovskyi
1
1
2
def.
H2H
Kirill Tribshtok
2
6
3
30.10.17
q 1
Moritz Trocker
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Brzezinski
0
2
6
3
30.10.17
q 1
Erik De Santis
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Kendler
0
2
2
30.10.17
q 1
Juan Ignacio Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Kaan Gone
0
2
1
30.10.17
q 1
Marco Corino
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
1
6
6
3
1
30.10.17
q 1
Pedro Muratori
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Slan
0
1
0
Turkey F41 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.17
fin
Florent Diep/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
0
3
4
30.10.17
1/2
Florent Diep/Diego Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
0
6
3
3
30.10.17
1/2
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
3
10
H2H
Koray Kirci/Thomas Statzberger
1
1
6
4
30.10.17
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Maxim Ratniuk
1
5
6
6
30.10.17
1/4
Florent Diep/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov/Sergei Lysov
0
3
3
30.10.17
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Kaya Gore/Muhammet Haylaz
0
6
5
3
30.10.17
1/4
Koray Kirci/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski/Pavel Krainik
0
3
4
30.10.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/David Szintai
0
0
2
30.10.17
1
st
round
Kaya Gore/Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
3
5
30.10.17
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
7
14
H2H
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak
1
7
4
6
4
12
30.10.17
1
st
round
Florent Diep/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bolla/Marco Corino
0
3
2
30.10.17
1
st
round
Vladislav Ivanov/Sergei Lysov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos/Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
6
4
4
30.10.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija/Stefan Vujic
0
3
0
30.10.17
1
st
round
Kevin Kaczynski/Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly/Sefa Suluoglu
0
3
2
30.10.17
1
st
round
Koray Kirci/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Davide Galoppini
0
4
2
<