Turkey F41 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Pakistan F3 (Islamabad)
ATP: Qatar F6 (Doha)
ATP: Tunisia F45 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F41 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F41 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F41 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.12.18
fin
Ivan Nedelko
2
1
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
6
3
3
22.12.18
1/2
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
3
4
22.12.18
1/2
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
3
6
7
21.12.18
1/4
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
1
21.12.18
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
2
6
2
21.12.18
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
1
4
21.12.18
1/4
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
7
2
1
2
21.12.18
2
nd
round
Dejan Katic
2
7
7
H2H
Andras Necz
0
6
7
6
5
21.12.18
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
1
2
21.12.18
2
nd
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
2
2
21.12.18
2
nd
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
3
1
21.12.18
2
nd
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
3
3
21.12.18
2
nd
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
3
3
21.12.18
2
nd
round
Pavel Kotov
1
3
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
retired
0
2
21.12.18
2
nd
round
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
7
4
4
6
7
20.12.18
1
st
round
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
1
20.12.18
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
2
6
2
20.12.18
1
st
round
Gibril Diarra
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
6
3
4
20.12.18
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
3
7
4
4
20.12.18
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
2
0
20.12.18
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
0
5
1
20.12.18
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
5
20.12.18
1
st
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
1
0
20.12.18
1
st
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
2
6
6
20.12.18
1
st
round
George Botezan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
7
3
3
7
20.12.18
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
4
20.12.18
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
3
1
20.12.18
1
st
round
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
20.12.18
1
st
round
Andras Necz
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda
0
3
3
20.12.18
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
2
4
20.12.18
1
st
round
Sabit Suntic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
6
4
7
18.12.18
qual.
Andras Necz
1
w/o
H2H
Maximilien Sanson
0
19.12.18
qual.
Naoki Takeda
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
6
1
3
19.12.18
qual.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
3
3
19.12.18
qual.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mert Alkaya
1
6
1
7
19.12.18
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
3
19.12.18
qual.
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
4
4
19.12.18
qual.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
3
3
19.12.18
qual.
Sabit Suntic
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
1
6
4
8
17.12.18
q 2
Naoki Takeda
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
1
0
17.12.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Chukang Wang
0
1
2
17.12.18
q 2
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi
0
0
0
18.12.18
q 2
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
2
1
18.12.18
q 2
Maximilien Sanson
2
7
3
10
H2H
Vlad Stoica
1
6
5
6
8
18.12.18
q 2
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Tejera Ecenarro
0
1
2
18.12.18
q 2
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
4
18.12.18
q 2
Andras Necz
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
2
3
18.12.18
q 2
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
7
6
H2H
Can Kaya
0
6
5
0
18.12.18
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
3
7
10
H2H
Martins Rocens
1
6
6
3
5
18.12.18
q 2
Federico Lucini
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
2
1
18.12.18
q 2
Igor Shrolik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Igor Straatsma
1
4
6
4
19.12.18
q 2
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ibrokhimjon Urinov
1
6
4
6
19.12.18
q 2
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Can Zorlu
0
0
0
19.12.18
q 2
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
3
0
19.12.18
q 2
Sabit Suntic
1
7
6
1
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
retired
0
6
0
16.12.18
q 1
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mark Burgos
1
4
6
4
16.12.18
q 1
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Zuckerman
0
1
4
16.12.18
q 1
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
2
0
16.12.18
q 1
Caspar Schuetze
2
6
7
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
0
2
5
16.12.18
q 1
Can Kaya
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
1
0
16.12.18
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
6
3
3
16.12.18
q 1
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
2
3
16.12.18
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
0
1
1
16.12.18
q 1
Ibrokhimjon Urinov
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
0
16.12.18
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Hornung
0
2
4
16.12.18
q 1
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Tomassetti
0
2
1
16.12.18
q 1
Federico Lucini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Artieri
0
0
1
17.12.18
q 1
Enrico Becuzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Tyrone Barrett
0
1
3
17.12.18
q 1
Augusto Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
1
1
17.12.18
q 1
Maximilien Sanson
1
w/o
H2H
Constantinos Papavasiliou
0
17.12.18
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mingyuan Yang
0
3
1
17.12.18
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
0
3
1
17.12.18
q 1
Vlad Stoica
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
2
2
17.12.18
q 1
Andras Necz
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Carmona
0
0
0
17.12.18
q 1
Igor Straatsma
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Gabrielli
0
3
2
17.12.18
q 1
Michael Jalpota
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
2
2
17.12.18
q 1
Marco Saffratti
2
6
7
H2H
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea
0
4
5
17.12.18
q 1
Sabit Suntic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri
1
1
7
1
17.12.18
q 1
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
1
1
17.12.18
q 1
Can Zorlu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
1
6
0
1
17.12.18
q 1
Oscar Tejera Ecenarro
2
6
6
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev
0
1
2
Turkey F41 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.12.18
fin
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis
2
7
3
10
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Oleg Prihodko
1
5
6
6
17.12.18
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Can Kaya
0
4
4
17.12.18
1/2
Tadeas Paroulek/Oleg Prihodko
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
17.12.18
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Straatsma/Mick Veldheer
0
2
4
17.12.18
1/4
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
w/o
H2H
George Botezan/Razvan Marius Codescu
0
17.12.18
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Can Kaya
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi/Augusto Virgili
0
2
2
17.12.18
1/4
Tadeas Paroulek/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov/Daniil Strelchenko
0
4
3
17.12.18
1
st
round
Enrico Becuzzi/Augusto Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov
0
3
2
17.12.18
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
1
17.12.18
1
st
round
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya/Osmancan Soyler
0
3
4
17.12.18
1
st
round
Igor Straatsma/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz/Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
0
3
17.12.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu/Can Kaya
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Caspar Schuetze
0
1
1
17.12.18
1
st
round
George Botezan/Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
0
2
0
17.12.18
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov/Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin/Can Zorlu
0
1
4
17.12.18
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
3
<