Turkey F47 (Antalya) 2017 live score

Turkey F47 (Antalya) live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F47 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.17
fin
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 2 0
16.12.17
1/2
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 5
16.12.17
1/2
Antonio Massara 2 6 5 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 2 7 2
15.12.17
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 4 6
Dante Gennaro 1 1 6 4
15.12.17
1/4
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 3
15.12.17
1/4
Vasile Antonescu 2 3 7 7
Lenny Hampel 1 6 65 5
15.12.17
1/4
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic 0 64 1
14.12.17
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 4 4
14.12.17
2nd round
Nikola Cacic 1 w/o
Denis Matsukevitch 0
14.12.17
2nd round
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 1
14.12.17
2nd round
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 0
14.12.17
2nd round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Kaya Gore 0 2 1
14.12.17
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 3 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 6 2 3
14.12.17
2nd round
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 1
14.12.17
2nd round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 3 6
Duje Kekez 1 4 6 2
12.12.17
1st round
Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 6
Tan Acar 0 0 0
12.12.17
1st round
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7 6
Shahin Khaledan 1 74 65 2
12.12.17
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 3 6 7
Adam Chadaj 1 6 3 62
12.12.17
1st round
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Peter Torebko 1 73 1 4
12.12.17
1st round
Antonio Massara 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 4
12.12.17
1st round
Dante Gennaro 2 4 6 7
Claudio Fortuna 1 6 1 5
12.12.17
1st round
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 3
12.12.17
1st round
Kaya Gore 2 6 6
Leonid Mazo 0 3 3
13.12.17
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Razvan Bobleaga 0 1 2
13.12.17
1st round
Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 2
13.12.17
1st round
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi 0 4 64
13.12.17
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 2
13.12.17
1st round
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 0 2 2
13.12.17
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 3 1
13.12.17
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 0 1
13.12.17
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 0
11.12.17
qual.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 1 2
11.12.17
qual.
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 3 0
11.12.17
qual.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Daniel Cozma 0 0 3
11.12.17
qual.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 1
11.12.17
qual.
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 4 6
Nenad Vladusic 1 3 6 1
11.12.17
qual.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 1 1
11.12.17
qual.
Razvan Bobleaga 2 6 7
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 69
11.12.17
qual.
Samuel Bothwell 2 3 6 6
Antun Vidak 1 6 4 3
11.12.17
q 2
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Samuel Tell Gurary 0 1 0
11.12.17
q 2
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 1
11.12.17
q 2
Antun Vidak 2 7 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 5 2
11.12.17
q 2
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 3
11.12.17
q 2
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Artem Karamalak 0 0 2
11.12.17
q 2
Michelangelo Endrizzi 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 4
11.12.17
q 2
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 3 6
Valentin Vanta 1 3 6 2
11.12.17
q 2
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov 0 1 2
11.12.17
q 2
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Dario Racic 0 5 1
11.12.17
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Dino Bonetta 0 4 4
11.12.17
q 2
Daniel Cozma 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 64
11.12.17
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 6 3 7
Calin Manda 1 4 6 61
11.12.17
q 2
Razvan Bobleaga 2 6 7
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 63
11.12.17
q 2
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
11.12.17
q 2
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 4 2
11.12.17
q 2
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 4 6
Bart Stevens 1 3 6 1
11.12.17
q 1
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 3 3
11.12.17
q 1
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Patryk Krolik 0 2 2
11.12.17
q 1
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 3 1
11.12.17
q 1
Dario Racic 2 6 7
Vitomir Markovic 0 2 5
11.12.17
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6 6
Nikolaj Katic 1 74 4 2
11.12.17
q 1
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 1
11.12.17
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Mateusz Piatek 0 0 1
11.12.17
q 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Mihnea Bara 0 3 4
11.12.17
q 1
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Alessio Ravanelli 0 1 2
11.12.17
q 1
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 3 1
11.12.17
q 1
Michelangelo Endrizzi 1 5
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu retired 0 4
11.12.17
q 1
Nenad Vladusic 2 3 6 6
Bartlomiej Maroszek 1 6 2 2
11.12.17
q 1
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Jan Zednik 0 61 3
11.12.17
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Nikita Skibinskiy 0 0 0
11.12.17
q 1
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Niels Leth Jargin 0 1 3
11.12.17
q 1
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 1
11.12.17
q 1
Pavel Petrov 2 6 6
Hakan Sanli 0 4 4
11.12.17
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 7
Martins Rocens 0 63 66
11.12.17
q 1
Daniel Cozma 2 6 6
Almir Nokic 0 4 4
11.12.17
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 1
11.12.17
q 1
Razvan Bobleaga 2 3 6 6
James Allemby 1 6 4 4
11.12.17
q 1
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 2 1
11.12.17
q 1
Valentin Vanta 2 6 4 6
Franco Ribero 1 0 6 4
11.12.17
q 1
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 2 4 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 1 6 0 1
11.12.17
q 1
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6 6
Francisco Vittar 1 76 3 3
11.12.17
q 1
Bart Stevens 2 6 5 6
Francesco Passaro 1 3 7 4
11.12.17
q 1
Dino Bonetta 2 0 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 1 6 2 1
11.12.17
q 1
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 3
11.12.17
q 1
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 7
Philip Aplienz 0 2 62
11.12.17
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Semen Tripolskiy 0 3 2
11.12.17
q 1
Artem Karamalak 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 4 1
11.12.17
q 1
Samuel Tell Gurary 2 6 6 6
Prashant Sawant 1 3 71 1
atp double Clay Turkey Turkey F47 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.12.17
fin
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 6
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo 0 62 2
11.12.17
1/2
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 0 3 3
11.12.17
1/2
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo 2 4 6 10
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 1 6 4 5
11.12.17
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 6 10
Oleg Prihodko/Bart Stevens 1 6 3 2
11.12.17
1/4
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo 0 5 2
11.12.17
1/4
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev/George Tsivadze 0 4 3
11.12.17
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 2 2 6 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 1 6 0 6
11.12.17
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi 0 2 1
11.12.17
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 2 4
11.12.17
1st round
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo 2 6 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dominik Nazaruk 1 4 74 3
11.12.17
1st round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 2 3 7 11
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak 1 6 5 9
11.12.17
1st round
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Bruno Bernardini/Alessio Ravanelli 0 1 2
11.12.17
1st round
Vladimir Korolev/George Tsivadze 2 7 3 10
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem 1 62 6 7
11.12.17
1st round
Oleg Prihodko/Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik 0 5 3
11.12.17
1st round
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell 0 2 4
<