Turkey F48 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Hong Kong F4
ATP: Pakistan F3 (Islamabad)
ATP: Peru F2 (Lima)
ATP: Qatar F6 (Doha)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F48 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F48 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F48 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.12.17
fin
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
2
23.12.17
1/2
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
3
23.12.17
1/2
Dante Gennaro
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
2
6
4
22.12.17
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
1
4
22.12.17
1/4
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj
0
3
3
22.12.17
1/4
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
2
1
22.12.17
1/4
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
1
2
21.12.17
2
nd
round
Adam Chadaj
2
6
2
7
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
1
2
6
6
5
21.12.17
2
nd
round
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
0
0
21.12.17
2
nd
round
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
7
4
3
2
21.12.17
2
nd
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgi Javakhishvili
0
0
1
21.12.17
2
nd
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
1
3
21.12.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
1
21.12.17
2
nd
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
1
0
21.12.17
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
6
5
1
19.12.17
1
st
round
Adam Chadaj
2
6
3
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
3
6
0
19.12.17
1
st
round
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
7
6
4
2
19.12.17
1
st
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
2
2
19.12.17
1
st
round
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
1
3
19.12.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
3
19.12.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
5
1
19.12.17
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
3
2
19.12.17
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
2
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
1
2
6
6
4
20.12.17
1
st
round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
6
1
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
retired
0
4
0
20.12.17
1
st
round
Cristian Rodriguez
1
6
1
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
retired
0
1
0
20.12.17
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
1
2
20.12.17
1
st
round
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
3
4
20.12.17
1
st
round
Giorgi Javakhishvili
2
7
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
0
6
4
2
20.12.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
2
4
20.12.17
1
st
round
Edris Fetisleam
1
6
3
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
retired
0
4
1
20.12.17
1
st
round
Martins Rocens
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
1
6
3
4
18.12.17
qual.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
0
0
2
18.12.17
qual.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Ravanelli
0
3
4
18.12.17
qual.
Giorgi Javakhishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
3
18.12.17
qual.
Nenad Vladusic
2
7
7
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
6
5
6
2
18.12.17
qual.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
1
4
18.12.17
qual.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
7
H2H
Semen Tripolskiy
0
2
6
3
18.12.17
qual.
Patryk Krolik
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
3
7
4
2
18.12.17
qual.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
1
3
18.12.17
q 2
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
1
6
4
3
18.12.17
q 2
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
3
2
18.12.17
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
3
3
18.12.17
q 2
Giorgi Javakhishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
3
4
18.12.17
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
2
6
1
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
retired
0
6
3
1
18.12.17
q 2
Carlo Alberto Fossati
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
2
4
18.12.17
q 2
Semen Tripolskiy
2
7
7
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
5
6
7
18.12.17
q 2
Nenad Vladusic
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
5
1
18.12.17
q 2
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Skibinskiy
0
0
0
18.12.17
q 2
Vitomir Markovic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
5
0
18.12.17
q 2
Valentin Vanta
2
6
0
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
4
6
6
8
18.12.17
q 2
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
5
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
1
4
7
0
18.12.17
q 2
Patryk Krolik
2
6
7
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
4
5
18.12.17
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pavel Petrov
1
0
6
0
18.12.17
q 2
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
6
H2H
Prashant Sawant
0
2
0
18.12.17
q 2
Alessio Ravanelli
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Tell Gurary
0
2
1
18.12.17
q 1
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
7
H2H
Dino Bonetta
0
3
6
6
18.12.17
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Dinca
0
2
2
18.12.17
q 1
Caspar Schuetze
2
6
6
H2H
Danyal Ghani
0
0
2
18.12.17
q 1
Pavel Petrov
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Bernardini
0
6
5
0
18.12.17
q 1
Maurizio Speziali
2
5
7
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
7
6
4
1
Turkey F48 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.12.17
fin
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
0
6
2
2
18.12.17
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik
0
2
2
18.12.17
1/2
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Calin Manda
0
2
3
18.12.17
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola
1
6
4
6
18.12.17
1/4
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
1
3
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
retired
0
2
18.12.17
1/4
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik
1
w/o
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Dante Gennaro
0
18.12.17
1/4
Edris Fetisleam/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Maurizio Speziali
0
0
4
18.12.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
5
6
10
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
1
7
3
5
18.12.17
1
st
round
Gregorio Cordonnier/Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze/Zura Tkemaladze
0
1
2
18.12.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak
0
3
4
18.12.17
1
st
round
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo
0
4
4
18.12.17
1
st
round
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik
2
7
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Alexander Erler
0
6
4
3
18.12.17
1
st
round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Tell Gurary/Giorgi Javakhishvili
0
3
2
18.12.17
1
st
round
Edris Fetisleam/Calin Manda
2
6
6
12
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Vladimir Korolev
1
3
7
2
10
18.12.17
1
st
round
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vitomir Markovic/Egor Matvievici
1
3
7
6
5
<