Turkey F6 (Antalya) 2018 live score

Turkey F6 (Antalya) live, $15K

atp single Hard Turkey Turkey F6 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.18
fin
Alexander Lazov 2 7 6
Attila Balazs 0 64 3
17.02.18
1/2
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 2 0
17.02.18
1/2
Alexander Lazov 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 5 1
16.02.18
1/4
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 3
17.02.18
1/4
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 65 3
17.02.18
1/4
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 3 6 7
Yannik Reuter 1 6 4 68
17.02.18
1/4
Altug Celikbilek 2 4 6 7
Damien Bayard 1 6 4 5
15.02.18
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 3 4
15.02.18
2nd round
Alexander Lazov 2 7 6
Anil Yuksel 0 5 1
15.02.18
2nd round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 1 0
15.02.18
2nd round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 3 4
15.02.18
2nd round
Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 3
15.02.18
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 2 4
15.02.18
2nd round
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 7 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 65 72 1
15.02.18
2nd round
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 3 2
13.02.18
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 0 2 3
13.02.18
1st round
Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 1 4
13.02.18
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 2 2
13.02.18
1st round
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Omar Giacalone 0 5 3
13.02.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 60 4
13.02.18
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 4 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 1 1
13.02.18
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 2
13.02.18
1st round
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 0 1
14.02.18
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 1
14.02.18
1st round
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 4
14.02.18
1st round
Yannik Reuter 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 5
14.02.18
1st round
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 1 4
14.02.18
1st round
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 4 6 6
Daniel Appelgren 1 6 3 1
14.02.18
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 3
14.02.18
1st round
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 3 6
Thomas Statzberger 1 2 6 4
14.02.18
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 64
12.02.18
qual.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 4 3
12.02.18
qual.
Collin Altamirano 2 5 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 7 2 4
12.02.18
qual.
Damien Bayard 2 4 6 6
Jordan Hasson 1 6 3 1
12.02.18
qual.
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 7
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 4 5
12.02.18
qual.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6 6
Masaya Kobayashi 1 76 3 2
12.02.18
qual.
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 3 1
12.02.18
qual.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Zlatan Palazov 0 0 4
12.02.18
qual.
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 1
11.02.18
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 4 7 6
Yuto Sakai 1 6 5 3
11.02.18
q 2
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 2
Dan Dowson retired 0 4 1
11.02.18
q 2
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 0 1
11.02.18
q 2
Damien Bayard 2 7 4 6
Simon Carr 1 5 6 1
11.02.18
q 2
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 0
11.02.18
q 2
Koray Kirci 2 6 4 6
George Botezan 1 3 6 3
11.02.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija 0 5 2
11.02.18
q 2
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 2
11.02.18
q 2
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Charly Zick 0 2 2
11.02.18
q 2
Masaya Kobayashi 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 1
11.02.18
q 2
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 4
12.02.18
q 2
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 1
12.02.18
q 2
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 0 4 3
12.02.18
q 2
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 2
12.02.18
q 2
Kazuki Shimizu 2 7 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 5 0
12.02.18
q 2
Zlatan Palazov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 0
10.02.18
q 1
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Yasin Berk Cebeci 0 0 0
10.02.18
q 1
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Hyeong Don Kim 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 1
Anton Desyatnik 2 3 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 1 6 3 3
10.02.18
q 1
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Marvin Greven 0 0 2
10.02.18
q 1
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Roberts Grinvalds 0 0 3
10.02.18
q 1
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 2
10.02.18
q 1
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 3
10.02.18
q 1
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 0 2
10.02.18
q 1
Dan Dowson 2 6 1 6
Mirko Cutuli 1 3 6 2
10.02.18
q 1
George Botezan 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 1
10.02.18
q 1
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Antun Vidak 0 3 3
10.02.18
q 1
Charly Zick 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 65
10.02.18
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 4 4
10.02.18
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 3 4
10.02.18
q 1
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Yutaro Matsuzaki 0 1 5
10.02.18
q 1
Yuto Sakai 2 6 6
Sreten Spasic 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 1
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Sean Collins 0 1 0
10.02.18
q 1
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 1 1
10.02.18
q 1
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 4 1
10.02.18
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 1 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 6 3 4
10.02.18
q 1
Masaya Kobayashi 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 3
10.02.18
q 1
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 0 2
10.02.18
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 3 4
10.02.18
q 1
Zlatan Palazov 2 3 6 6
Aria Harajchi 1 6 0 0
10.02.18
q 1
Lucas Krainer 2 3 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 4 2
10.02.18
q 1
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 0 1
11.02.18
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
11.02.18
q 1
Shohei Chikami 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 5
11.02.18
q 1
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 2 6 7
Alessandro Luisi 1 6 4 62
11.02.18
q 1
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 0
11.02.18
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 4 3
atp double Hard Turkey Turkey F6 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.18
fin
Cengiz Aksu/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 3 10
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni 1 3 6 3
12.02.18
1/2
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 4
12.02.18
1/2
Cengiz Aksu/Altug Celikbilek 2 3 7 10
Sho Shimabukuro/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 5 7
12.02.18
1/4
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni 2 6 5 10
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel 1 3 7 7
12.02.18
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Collin Altamirano/Daniel Appelgren 0 66 3
12.02.18
1/4
Sho Shimabukuro/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Julian Bradley/Simon Carr 0 3 4
12.02.18
1/4
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Peter Nagy/Thomas Statzberger 0 4 0
12.02.18
1st round
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly/Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 1
12.02.18
1st round
Julian Bradley/Simon Carr 2 7 6
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 3
12.02.18
1st round
Collin Altamirano/Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 2
12.02.18
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Bogdan Borza 0 2 4
12.02.18
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov/Zlatan Palazov 0 2 4
12.02.18
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Marvin Greven/Yannik Reuter 0 3 1
12.02.18
1st round
Peter Nagy/Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Davide Guerra/Riccardo Tomassetti 0 4 2
12.02.18
1st round
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Mate Delic/Antun Vidak 0 4 4
<