Turkey F8 2015 live score

Turkey F8 live, $10K

atp single Hard Turkey Turkey F8 sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.15
fin
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 3 3
23.02.15
1/2
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 2 3
23.02.15
1/2
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 4
23.02.15
1/4
Michal Konecny 2 7 7
Raphael Baltensperger 0 5 5
23.02.15
1/4
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 3
23.02.15
1/4
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Daniel Windahl 0 1 2
23.02.15
1/4
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Tucker Vorster 0 4 64
23.02.15
2nd round
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Daniel Uhlig 0 1 3
23.02.15
2nd round
Tucker Vorster 2 6 6 10
Fritz Wolmarans 1 4 73 5
23.02.15
2nd round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 63 3
23.02.15
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 4
23.02.15
2nd round
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 4 11
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 3 6 9
23.02.15
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 7 7
Leonardo Kirche 0 66 63
23.02.15
2nd round
Daniel Windahl 1 7
Adam El Mihdawy retired 0 5
23.02.15
2nd round
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Xin Gao 0 5 2
23.02.15
1st round
Leonardo Kirche 2 7 4 10
Kevin Kaczynski 1 63 6 6
23.02.15
1st round
Fritz Wolmarans 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 0 2
23.02.15
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Paul Woerner 0 3 5
23.02.15
1st round
Tucker Vorster 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 1
23.02.15
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Tinotenda Chanakira 0 2 1
23.02.15
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 5
Maxim Tybar retired 0 0
23.02.15
1st round
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 2 7 10
Robin Stanek 1 6 5 8
23.02.15
1st round
Daniel Uhlig 2 4 6 10
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 3 4
23.02.15
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 1 2
23.02.15
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Fatih Taha Erun 0 5 0
23.02.15
1st round
Xin Gao 2 7 6 11
Ruan Roelofse 1 5 73 9
23.02.15
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 5 6 10
Lucas Gomez 1 7 0 8
23.02.15
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 4 6 10
Bowen Ouyang 1 6 3 5
23.02.15
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 4 6 10
Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 2 8
23.02.15
1st round
Daniel Windahl 2 6 6
Barkin Yalcinkale 0 4 3
23.02.15
1st round
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 4
23.02.15
q 1
Tucker Vorster 2 4 6 6
Alexander Jhun 1 6 3 2
23.02.15
q 1
Tinotenda Chanakira 2 6 6
Egehan Sertkaya 0 1 2
23.02.15
q 1
Tinotenda Chanakira 2 7 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 5 4
23.02.15
q 1
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Nelson Roso 0 0 0
23.02.15
q 1
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 3 2
23.02.15
q 1
Daniel Uhlig 2 6 6
Erroll Lawrence 0 2 4
23.02.15
q 1
Robin Bulant 2 6 6
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 0 3 3
23.02.15
q 1
Dimitri Bretting 2 6 6
Jose Antonio Lores Peniche 0 1 2
23.02.15
q 1
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 7
Dimitri Bretting 0 4 62
23.02.15
q 1
Fred Simonsson 2 6 7
Chris Anguelov 0 3 65
23.02.15
q 1
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Hannes Wagner 0 1 1
23.02.15
q 1
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 2 2
23.02.15
q 1
Duje Delic 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 0 0 5
23.02.15
q 1
Duje Delic 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 3
23.02.15
q 1
Muhammet Haylaz 2 5 6 7
Robin Bulant 1 7 3 67
23.02.15
q 1
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Ammar Latifovic 0 3 4
23.02.15
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Axel Holm 0 2 2
23.02.15
q 1
Sercan Yesilova 2 6 6
Majid Abedini 0 2 1
23.02.15
q 1
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Furkan Eryilmaz 0 1 1
23.02.15
q 1
Aoran Wang 2 7 5 6
Ben Patael 1 65 7 1
23.02.15
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 0 0
23.02.15
q 1
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Mauricio Rivera Caballero 0 3 2
23.02.15
q 1
Alp Sentay 2 6 6
Arda Albay 0 1 0
23.02.15
q 1
Alp Sentay 1 w/o
Tuna Altuna 0
23.02.15
q 1
Mauricio Rivera Caballero 2 6 6
Danyil Chornous 0 4 0
23.02.15
q 1
Erroll Lawrence 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 4 4
23.02.15
q 1
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Marin Mise 0 65 1
23.02.15
q 1
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Robert Constantinovici 0 2 2
23.02.15
q 1
Axel Holm 2 7 1 6
Koray Kirci 1 64 6 2
23.02.15
q 1
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Kohlman Lawrence 0 3 3
23.02.15
q 1
Ammar Latifovic 2 6 6
Arda Uzumcu 0 2 2
atp double Hard Turkey Turkey F8 sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.15
fin
Ruan Roelofse/Tucker Vorster 2 6 7 12
Marat Deviatiarov/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 75 64 10
23.02.15
1/2
Ruan Roelofse/Tucker Vorster 1 w/o
Leonardo Kirche/Fritz Wolmarans 0
23.02.15
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Bowen Ouyang 0 2 1
23.02.15
1st round
Xin Gao/Bowen Ouyang 2 6 6
Alp Sentay/Barkin Yalcinkale 0 4 2
23.02.15
1st round
Xin Gao/Bowen Ouyang 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla/Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 4
23.02.15
1st round
Chris Anguelov/Alexander Jhun 2 6 1 10
Adam El Mihdawy/Cristian Florentin Voinea 1 3 6 7
23.02.15
1st round
Ruan Roelofse/Tucker Vorster 2 6 6
Chris Anguelov/Alexander Jhun 0 4 2
23.02.15
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 2
23.02.15
1st round
Leonardo Kirche/Fritz Wolmarans 1 w/o
Johannes Haerteis/Hannes Wagner 0
23.02.15
1st round
Leonardo Kirche/Fritz Wolmarans 1 w/o
Tuna Altuna/Michal Konecny 0
23.02.15
1st round
Alp Sentay/Barkin Yalcinkale 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Fatih Taha Erun 0 3 4
23.02.15
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 w/o
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 0
<