Turkey F8 2016 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Sao Paulo
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Kyoto Challenger
ATP: Australia F1
ATP: China F2
ATP: Egypt F6
ATP: Israel F3
ATP: Portugal F1
ATP: Spain F5
ATP: Tunisia F7
ATP: Turkey F8
ATP: USA F8
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F8 live, $10K
Turkey F8
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.16
fin
Roman Safiullin
2
3
7
7
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
6
5
5
27.02.16
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
4
4
27.02.16
1/2
Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Nikala Scholtz
0
2
5
26.02.16
1/4
Nikala Scholtz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
4
6
3
26.02.16
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
1
3
6
1
26.02.16
1/4
Christopher Heyman
2
7
3
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
1
6
9
6
0
26.02.16
1/4
Roman Safiullin
1
3
H2H
Anil Yuksel
retired
0
0
25.02.16
2
nd
round
Alexander Lazov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
7
2
3
25.02.16
2
nd
round
Anil Yuksel
2
6
7
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
3
6
2
25.02.16
2
nd
round
Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
4
2
25.02.16
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
3
2
25.02.16
2
nd
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
5
25.02.16
2
nd
round
Muhammet Haylaz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
1
7
3
4
25.02.16
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
3
4
25.02.16
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
2
23.02.16
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Petar Conkic
1
6
3
3
23.02.16
1
st
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
2
1
23.02.16
1
st
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
4
4
23.02.16
1
st
round
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Stephan Born
0
3
1
23.02.16
1
st
round
Anil Yuksel
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Michalicka
0
6
3
2
23.02.16
1
st
round
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
0
4
4
24.02.16
1
st
round
Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
H2H
Nils Brinkman
0
4
3
24.02.16
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
0
0
24.02.16
1
st
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
3
3
24.02.16
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
1
6
3
24.02.16
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Melik Feler
0
2
3
24.02.16
1
st
round
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Can Oztuzun
0
0
2
24.02.16
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
6
1
0
24.02.16
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
6
6
8
3
24.02.16
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
3
3
24.02.16
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
2
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
2
6
4
22.02.16
qual.
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
3
1
22.02.16
qual.
Nils Brinkman
2
2
7
7
H2H
Pavel Krainik
1
6
5
5
22.02.16
qual.
Haadin Bava
2
6
7
H2H
Magnus Eriksson
0
3
6
5
22.02.16
qual.
Melik Feler
2
7
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
6
5
3
22.02.16
qual.
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Samuele Ramazzotti
0
3
2
22.02.16
qual.
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
0
3
3
22.02.16
qual.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Zincirli
0
3
1
22.02.16
qual.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
1
7
6
H2H
Dennis Bogaert
1
6
6
4
0
22.02.16
q 2
Pavel Krainik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
1
3
6
2
22.02.16
q 2
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
3
0
22.02.16
q 2
Nils Brinkman
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Turnquest
0
0
2
22.02.16
q 2
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
1
3
7
9
1
22.02.16
q 2
Morgan Johansson
2
6
4
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
1
6
6
5
22.02.16
q 2
Melik Feler
2
6
1
6
H2H
Hidetoshi Owada
1
2
6
1
22.02.16
q 2
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
1
1
22.02.16
q 2
Magnus Eriksson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
4
4
22.02.16
q 2
Mert Zincirli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
1
6
1
1
22.02.16
q 2
Goran Markovic
2
7
7
H2H
Antonio Zucca
0
6
4
6
6
22.02.16
q 2
Dennis Bogaert
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
4
6
4
22.02.16
q 2
Eero Vasa
2
6
5
7
H2H
Conor Berg
1
4
7
5
22.02.16
q 2
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Themi Sitzoukis
0
2
3
22.02.16
q 2
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Efekan Bulbul
0
2
1
22.02.16
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
4
6
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard
1
5
6
3
22.02.16
q 2
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Blomgren
0
5
2
22.02.16
q 1
Catalin-Ionut Gard
2
6
6
H2H
Alper Kulturel
0
0
0
22.02.16
q 1
Tobias Blomgren
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
0
0
22.02.16
q 1
Conor Berg
2
7
6
H2H
Loic Payraudeau
0
5
3
22.02.16
q 1
Pavel Krainik
2
6
7
H2H
Zeljko Milovic
0
2
6
5
22.02.16
q 1
Sefa Suluoglu
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
0
3
4
22.02.16
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
2
4
22.02.16
q 1
Antonio Zucca
2
6
6
H2H
Iori Yoshida
0
0
1
22.02.16
q 1
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan
0
4
2
22.02.16
q 1
Morgan Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
1
2
22.02.16
q 1
Melik Feler
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jules Okala
1
4
6
4
22.02.16
q 1
Magnus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Wilbert Major
0
4
1
22.02.16
q 1
Mert Zincirli
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Emre Elmali
0
2
3
22.02.16
q 1
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
1
0
22.02.16
q 1
Efekan Bulbul
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
3
2
22.02.16
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Kotero Isobe
0
0
3
22.02.16
q 1
Dennis Bogaert
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
3
22.02.16
q 1
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
0
2
22.02.16
q 1
Alp Sentay
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
4
1
22.02.16
q 1
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
3
1
22.02.16
q 1
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Stephen Gruppuso
0
3
3
22.02.16
q 1
Artsiom Dabryian
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Christopher Eckert
0
1
3
22.02.16
q 1
Hidetoshi Owada
2
6
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
1
4
22.02.16
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
7
1
6
H2H
Benjamin Tasevac
1
5
6
3
22.02.16
q 1
Joshua Turnquest
2
6
5
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
1
2
7
1
22.02.16
q 1
Themi Sitzoukis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
1
6
2
0
22.02.16
q 1
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
7
6
H2H
Bobbie De Goeijen
0
6
2
2
22.02.16
q 1
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
6
H2H
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
0
5
1
22.02.16
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
1
1
Turkey F8
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.16
fin
Sarp Agabigun/Marek Michalicka
2
4
6
11
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Altug Celikbilek
1
6
3
9
22.02.16
1/2
Tuna Altuna/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
3
14
H2H
Tom Schonenberg/Marc Sieber
1
3
6
12
22.02.16
1/2
Sarp Agabigun/Marek Michalicka
2
6
5
10
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard/Nikala Scholtz
1
4
7
5
22.02.16
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Altug Celikbilek
1
w/o
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Takanyi Garanganga
0
22.02.16
1/4
Tom Schonenberg/Marc Sieber
2
7
7
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Haadin Bava
0
5
6
5
22.02.16
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Marek Michalicka
2
6
6
H2H
Petar Conkic/Christian Hirschmueller
0
2
4
22.02.16
1/4
Catalin-Ionut Gard/Nikala Scholtz
2
7
1
10
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Goran Markovic
1
6
5
6
8
22.02.16
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Altug Celikbilek
2
1
6
10
H2H
Bobbie De Goeijen/Scott Griekspoor
1
6
3
5
22.02.16
1
st
round
Tom Schonenberg/Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Alp Sentay
0
3
4
22.02.16
1
st
round
Gibril Diarra/Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Christopher Eckert/Yannick Lenaerts
0
4
3
22.02.16
1
st
round
Vadim Alekseenko/Haadin Bava
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Lukas Mugevicius
1
7
4
3
6
22.02.16
1
st
round
Petar Conkic/Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
0
22.02.16
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Marek Michalicka
2
7
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
5
6
3
22.02.16
1
st
round
Catalin-Ionut Gard/Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
H2H
Efekan Bulbul/Mert Zincirli
0
2
2
22.02.16
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic/Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi/Jules Okala
0
3
3
<