Ukraine F1 (Rivne) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Madrid
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Braga Challenger
ATP: Gimcheon Challenger
ATP: Karshi Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Brazil F3 (Brasilia)
ATP: China F5 (Wuhan)
ATP: Egypt F17 (Cairo)
ATP: Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Israel F6 (Sajur)
ATP: Mexico F1 (Morelia)
ATP: Poland F2 (Wisla)
ATP: Sweden F1 (Karlskrona)
ATP: Tunisia F18 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F18 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F2 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ukraine F1 (Rivne) live, $15K
Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.18
fin
Alessandro Petrone
2
5
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
7
1
0
11.05.18
1/2
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
3
3
12.05.18
1/2
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
1
3
10.05.18
1/4
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
4
1
10.05.18
1/4
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
6
2
3
10.05.18
1/4
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
1
7
6
3
1
11.05.18
1/4
Luca Giacomini
1
5
H2H
Dejan Katic
retired
0
4
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Dejan Katic
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
0
1
6
2
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Mykola Leshchynskyy
0
0
2
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
0
4
1
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Petrone
1
6
5
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
retired
0
0
2
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
2
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
4
6
5
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
2
4
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
4
3
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
1
2
07.05.18
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
5
3
07.05.18
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
1
1
07.05.18
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
2
2
07.05.18
1
st
round
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
3
4
08.05.18
1
st
round
Dejan Katic
2
5
6
7
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
1
7
3
6
3
08.05.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
1
08.05.18
1
st
round
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya
0
3
3
08.05.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
7
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
1
5
7
7
1
08.05.18
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
0
4
08.05.18
1
st
round
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
1
2
6
6
6
08.05.18
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
1
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
1
2
08.05.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
2
08.05.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
3
4
08.05.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
1
4
08.05.18
1
st
round
Mykola Leshchynskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Varichenko
0
4
2
08.05.18
1
st
round
Daniil Strelchenko
2
7
7
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
6
4
5
07.05.18
qual.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
7
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
1
5
7
3
3
07.05.18
qual.
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
0
0
6
3
07.05.18
qual.
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Repkin
0
1
4
07.05.18
qual.
Javier Araya
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
4
1
07.05.18
qual.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
0
4
4
07.05.18
qual.
Mykola Leshchynskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Shkitov
0
2
1
07.05.18
qual.
Razvan Baiant
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Malyarchuk
0
2
0
07.05.18
qual.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Igor Shrolik
1
6
2
6
4
05.05.18
q 2
Yahor Yatsyk
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Slyepkan
0
6
5
4
05.05.18
q 2
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
1
4
7
8
3
05.05.18
q 2
Mykola Leshchynskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Shevchuk
0
1
1
05.05.18
q 2
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov
1
1
7
5
2
06.05.18
q 2
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalii Kotelianets
0
1
5
06.05.18
q 2
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
3
2
06.05.18
q 2
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kontseba
0
2
3
06.05.18
q 2
Javier Araya
2
5
6
6
H2H
Grygorii Kysilov
1
7
1
2
06.05.18
q 2
Nikita Repkin
2
6
6
H2H
Taras Ivasyshyn
0
1
1
06.05.18
q 2
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Burlachenko
0
1
0
06.05.18
q 2
Nazar Achour
2
6
7
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
0
2
6
5
06.05.18
q 2
Razvan Baiant
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
4
4
06.05.18
q 2
Illya Malyarchuk
2
3
7
6
H2H
Yaroslav Sokyrka
1
6
6
4
1
06.05.18
q 2
Philipp Sikorski
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vsevolod Oliynyk
1
3
6
5
06.05.18
q 2
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Bohdan Suprun
0
0
1
06.05.18
q 2
Dmytro Shkitov
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
0
4
6
2
05.05.18
q 1
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
2
6
6
H2H
Maksym Kolb
0
2
1
05.05.18
q 1
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Shum
0
0
0
05.05.18
q 1
Vsevolod Oliynyk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
1
4
6
1
05.05.18
q 1
Nikita Repkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhaylo Veselov
0
0
0
05.05.18
q 1
Nazar Achour
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
3
1
05.05.18
q 1
Aleksandr Braynin
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
0
0
05.05.18
q 1
Razvan Baiant
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Pilshchikov
0
1
1
05.05.18
q 1
Grygorii Kysilov
2
6
6
H2H
Ihor Nosenko
0
2
4
05.05.18
q 1
Vadim Kontseba
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
6
6
1
3
05.05.18
q 1
Semen Burlachenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mykola Vaskul
1
6
0
4
05.05.18
q 1
Yaroslav Sokyrka
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ivan Derepa
1
0
6
2
05.05.18
q 1
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy
0
1
0
Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.05.18
fin
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
0
2
2
07.05.18
1/2
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba
0
5
0
07.05.18
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleksii Krutykh
1
2
7
5
3
07.05.18
1/4
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
3
2
07.05.18
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
0
3
2
07.05.18
1/4
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleksii Krutykh
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
4
8
07.05.18
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin/Daniil Strelchenko
0
1
3
07.05.18
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Dmitry Myagkov
0
3
2
07.05.18
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Alessandro Petrone
0
3
4
07.05.18
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
3
10
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Egor Matvievici
1
4
6
3
07.05.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin/Alexander Lebedyn
1
3
6
8
07.05.18
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin
0
3
4
07.05.18
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov/Ivan Ponomarenko
0
6
5
1
07.05.18
1
st
round
Denis Parshutin/Daniil Strelchenko
2
2
7
10
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
1
6
5
8
07.05.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito
0
2
1
<