Ukraine F3 (Rivne) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ukraine F3 (Rivne) live, $15K
Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.18
fin
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
4
25.05.18
1/2
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
2
2
25.05.18
1/2
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
2
6
4
24.05.18
1/4
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev
0
1
5
24.05.18
1/4
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
2
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
5
6
4
24.05.18
1/4
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Merckx
0
1
4
24.05.18
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
0
4
4
23.05.18
2
nd
round
Dmytro Kamynin
2
7
0
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
1
6
5
6
2
23.05.18
2
nd
round
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
4
23.05.18
2
nd
round
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
1
3
23.05.18
2
nd
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
2
2
23.05.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
3
0
23.05.18
2
nd
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
7
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
2
6
2
23.05.18
2
nd
round
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
6
4
5
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
retired
0
2
6
1
23.05.18
2
nd
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
1
6
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
1
1
6
3
21.05.18
1
st
round
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
1
21.05.18
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
1
1
21.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Andrii Gryniuk
0
0
0
22.05.18
1
st
round
Dmytro Kamynin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
1
6
3
0
22.05.18
1
st
round
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
2
4
22.05.18
1
st
round
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
4
3
22.05.18
1
st
round
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
2
3
22.05.18
1
st
round
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Volodymyr Malakhov
0
1
1
22.05.18
1
st
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
2
22.05.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Varichenko
0
2
4
22.05.18
1
st
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
5
22.05.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
3
1
22.05.18
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
3
5
22.05.18
1
st
round
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
1
0
22.05.18
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
4
H2H
Daniil Klimov
retired
0
2
1
22.05.18
1
st
round
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
2
2
21.05.18
qual.
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Burlachenko
0
2
0
21.05.18
qual.
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov
0
2
1
21.05.18
qual.
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yaroslav Sokyrka
0
3
1
21.05.18
qual.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
1
2
21.05.18
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
3
3
21.05.18
qual.
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Vsevolod Oliynyk
0
1
2
21.05.18
qual.
Volodymyr Malakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
0
3
3
21.05.18
qual.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
6
6
2
2
20.05.18
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Derepa
0
3
3
20.05.18
q 2
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Baklanov
0
4
1
20.05.18
q 2
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
3
2
20.05.18
q 2
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
1
1
20.05.18
q 2
Vsevolod Oliynyk
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
6
4
5
20.05.18
q 2
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
0
4
3
20.05.18
q 2
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
0
0
1
20.05.18
q 2
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
0
4
4
20.05.18
q 2
Egor Baklanov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
0
3
0
20.05.18
q 2
Razvan Baiant
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
2
2
20.05.18
q 2
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mykola Leshchynskyy
0
4
1
20.05.18
q 2
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Voloshyn
0
2
1
20.05.18
q 2
Volodymyr Malakhov
2
7
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
6
3
4
20.05.18
q 2
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
2
4
20.05.18
q 2
Semen Burlachenko
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Mykhaylov
0
2
6
4
20.05.18
q 2
Yaroslav Sokyrka
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
5
4
19.05.18
q 1
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
2
6
7
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
3
6
3
19.05.18
q 1
Ivan Derepa
2
7
4
7
H2H
Illya Malyarchuk
1
5
6
5
19.05.18
q 1
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
1
6
2
6
2
19.05.18
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Kotelianets
0
1
4
19.05.18
q 1
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Slyepkan
0
1
0
19.05.18
q 1
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ostap Yost
0
0
0
19.05.18
q 1
Danyil Chornous
2
6
6
H2H
Taras Ivasyshyn
0
0
2
19.05.18
q 1
Egor Matvievici
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Zuev
0
0
1
19.05.18
q 1
Mykola Leshchynskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Liavonchyk
0
1
0
19.05.18
q 1
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Repkin
0
1
2
19.05.18
q 1
Egor Baklanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Revin
0
0
2
19.05.18
q 1
Razvan Baiant
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
0
3
19.05.18
q 1
Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kontseba
0
2
2
19.05.18
q 1
Volodymyr Malakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
4
4
19.05.18
q 1
Gleb Baklanov
2
6
6
H2H
Grygorii Kysilov
0
1
3
19.05.18
q 1
Yaroslav Sokyrka
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
0
1
19.05.18
q 1
Anatoliy Voloshyn
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya
0
3
3
19.05.18
q 1
Akim Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Yost
0
0
0
19.05.18
q 1
Nikita Mykhaylov
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
0
3
2
Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
fin
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
0
5
1
21.05.18
1/2
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn
0
3
6
4
21.05.18
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov
1
3
7
7
7
21.05.18
1/4
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
1
21.05.18
1/4
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn
2
7
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov/Giorgio Ricca
0
6
4
6
3
21.05.18
1/4
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
2
21.05.18
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov
0
4
2
21.05.18
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
3
13
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
1
0
6
11
21.05.18
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov/Kristian Lozan
0
3
1
21.05.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy/Michael Zhu
0
3
3
21.05.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov/Aleksandr Braynin
0
1
2
21.05.18
1
st
round
Nikita Mashtakov/Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
0
4
4
21.05.18
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
0
2
3
21.05.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Andrii Gryniuk/Denys Mylokostov
0
2
2
21.05.18
1
st
round
Vadim Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito
1
7
3
0
4
<