USA F39 (Waco) 2017 live score

USA F39 (Waco) live, $25K

atp single I. hard USA USA F39 (Waco) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.17
fin
Alexander Ward 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 1 1
01.12.17
1/2
Alexander Ward 2 6 7
Trevor Allen Johnson 0 2 5
01.12.17
1/2
Danny Thomas 2 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 1 6 3 3
30.11.17
1/4
Alexander Ward 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 4 4
30.11.17
1/4
Ryan Shane 2 5 6 6
Edward Corrie 1 7 1 1
30.11.17
1/4
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek 0 3 0
30.11.17
1/4
Danny Thomas 2 7 1 6
Julian Lenz 1 67 6 4
29.11.17
2nd round
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 3 3
29.11.17
2nd round
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 4
29.11.17
2nd round
Alexander Ward 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 4 2
29.11.17
2nd round
Julian Lenz 2 6 2 6
Jeffrey Schorsch 1 3 6 3
29.11.17
2nd round
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Constantin Frantzen 0 4 1
29.11.17
2nd round
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
Hunter Callahan 0 63 2
29.11.17
2nd round
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Carl Soderlund 0 1 2
29.11.17
2nd round
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Jimmy Bendeck 0 4 3
27.11.17
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Johannes Schretter 0 2 2
27.11.17
1st round
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 2 2
27.11.17
1st round
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Shane Vinsant 0 3 4
27.11.17
1st round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 7
Deiton Baughman 0 2 67
27.11.17
1st round
Constantin Frantzen 2 6 3 6
Bjoern Petersen 1 1 6 4
28.11.17
1st round
Edward Corrie 2 3 6 6
Luke Bambridge 1 6 1 2
28.11.17
1st round
Austin Krajicek 2 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 6 4 63
28.11.17
1st round
Alexander Ward 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 4 3
28.11.17
1st round
Hunter Callahan 2 6 6
Samm Butler 0 4 4
28.11.17
1st round
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Dennis Nevolo 0 3 1
28.11.17
1st round
Jimmy Bendeck 2 4 6 6
William Little 1 6 3 1
28.11.17
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 4 4
28.11.17
1st round
Carl Soderlund 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 5 2
28.11.17
1st round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Ilgiz Valiev 0 1 2
28.11.17
1st round
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 4
28.11.17
1st round
Jeffrey Schorsch 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 4
27.11.17
qual.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 3 7
Christopher G Haworth 1 61 6 5
27.11.17
qual.
Samm Butler 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 5 2
27.11.17
qual.
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 5 3
27.11.17
qual.
William Little 2 2 6 7
Valentin Vacherot 1 6 4 67
27.11.17
qual.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Matheus Ferreira Leite 0 2 0
27.11.17
qual.
Alastair Gray 2 2 6 7
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 2 66
27.11.17
qual.
Danny Thomas 2 5 6 7
Josh Hagar 1 7 2 5
27.11.17
qual.
Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 6 6
Roy Smith 1 74 4 2
27.11.17
q 2
Christopher G Haworth 2 7 6
Sergio Ramirez 0 63 0
27.11.17
q 2
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Felipe Acosta (ARG) 0 2 4
27.11.17
q 2
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 2 1
27.11.17
q 2
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Juri Reckow 0 4 1
27.11.17
q 2
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 1 7
Jose Anton Salazar Martin 1 1 6 5
27.11.17
q 2
William Little 2 6 6
Pedro Dominguez Alonso 0 4 1
27.11.17
q 2
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
Patrick Kawka 0 64 2
27.11.17
q 2
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Andrew Otzenberger 0 0 0
27.11.17
q 2
Josh Hagar 2 6 6
Mate Zsiga 0 3 2
27.11.17
q 2
Ezekiel Clark 2 4 6 6
Reese Stalder 1 6 1 3
27.11.17
q 2
Roy Smith 2 6 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 2 75 3
27.11.17
q 2
Alafia Ayeni 2 7 6
Jan Simon Vrbsky 0 5 4
27.11.17
q 2
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson 0 3 4
27.11.17
q 2
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Julio Pulido-Sanchez Mora 0 3 4
27.11.17
q 2
Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 5 7
Gianni Ross 1 4 7 5
27.11.17
q 2
Matheus Ferreira Leite 2 6 4 6
Branch Terrell 1 2 6 2
27.11.17
q 1
Sergio Ramirez 2 6 7
Kevin Lam 0 0 5
27.11.17
q 1
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6
Thomas Rodrigues 0 0 3
27.11.17
q 1
Christopher G Haworth 1 6
Myles Martin retired 0 0
27.11.17
q 1
Jose Anton Salazar Martin 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 2 2
27.11.17
q 1
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Palmer Edema Jr 0 0 1
27.11.17
q 1
Pedro Dominguez Alonso 2 5 6 7
Vincent Thierry Schneider 1 7 0 5
27.11.17
q 1
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 0 66 3
27.11.17
q 1
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Noe Khlif 0 2 4
27.11.17
q 1
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Louis Siegler 0 2 1
27.11.17
q 1
William Little 2 7 3 6
Jenson Brooksby 1 5 6 1
27.11.17
q 1
Branch Terrell 2 6 6
Joshua Sundaram 0 3 4
27.11.17
q 1
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Derrick Young 0 0 2
27.11.17
q 1
Patrick Kawka 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt 0 2 1
27.11.17
q 1
Hunter Johnson 2 6 6
Jose Dominguez Alonso 0 2 4
27.11.17
q 1
Reese Stalder 2 6 2 6
Trent Bryde 1 0 6 2
27.11.17
q 1
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Joseph Gray 0 4 2
27.11.17
q 1
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Akos Kotorman 0 3 3
27.11.17
q 1
Josh Hagar 2 6 6
Michael Dang 0 0 0
27.11.17
q 1
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Connor Curry 0 4 2
27.11.17
q 1
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Dheemant Nathani 0 2 1
27.11.17
q 1
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6
Aaron Diemer 0 3 1
27.11.17
q 1
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Artem Kapshuk 0 2 3
27.11.17
q 1
Juri Reckow 2 6 6
David Beach 0 1 0
27.11.17
q 1
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 4 3
27.11.17
q 1
Felipe Acosta (ARG) 2 6 6 7
Harry Fowler 1 710 1 62
27.11.17
q 1
Jan Simon Vrbsky 2 6 6
Yates Johnson 0 1 0
27.11.17
q 1
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Abhiram Radhakrishnan Venkatachalam 0 1 1
27.11.17
q 1
Danny Thomas 2 6 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 1 4 75 4
27.11.17
q 1
Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 6
Carlos Arana 0 1 1
27.11.17
q 1
Matheus Ferreira Leite 2 6 2 7
Tam Trinh 1 2 6 5
27.11.17
q 1
Andrew Otzenberger 2 3 6 6
Matthew Vos 1 6 3 2
27.11.17
q 1
Julio Pulido-Sanchez Mora 2 7 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 5 2
atp double I. hard USA USA F39 (Waco) sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.17
fin
Julian Lenz/Roberto Maytin 2 7 1 14
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 1 65 6 12
27.11.17
1/2
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 2 4
27.11.17
1/2
Julian Lenz/Roberto Maytin 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Edward Corrie 0 2 5
27.11.17
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Constantin Frantzen/Bjoern Petersen 0 3 2
27.11.17
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 3 6 12
Deiton Baughman/Karue Sell 1 6 1 10
27.11.17
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Jimmy Bendeck/Akos Kotorman 0 3 2
27.11.17
1/4
Julian Lenz/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni/Benjamin Sigouin 0 2 2
27.11.17
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Josh Hagar/Tam Trinh 0 3 2
27.11.17
1st round
Constantin Frantzen/Bjoern Petersen 2 7 6
Harrison Adams/Shane Vinsant 0 5 4
27.11.17
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
William Little/Roy Smith 0 3 3
27.11.17
1st round
Deiton Baughman/Karue Sell 2 6 6
Alexander Centenari/Dennis Nevolo 0 1 3
27.11.17
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch/Patrick Kypson 0 1 2
27.11.17
1st round
Alafia Ayeni/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Mats Moraing/Chad Rhoden 0 4 1
27.11.17
1st round
Julian Lenz/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga/Christopher G Haworth 0 1 4
27.11.17
1st round
Jimmy Bendeck/Akos Kotorman 2 7 7
Charlie Emhardt/Jeffrey Schorsch 0 5 66
<