Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vicenza Challenger
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F9 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F3
ATP: Italy F15 (Reggio
ATP: Japan F6 (Karuizawa)
ATP: Korea F1 (Sangju)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Tunisia F21 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F21 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan) live, $25K
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.17
fin
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
0
3
3
02.06.17
1/2
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov
0
2
4
02.06.17
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
7
H2H
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
0
1
6
3
01.06.17
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
1
7
6
2
3
01.06.17
1/4
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
3
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
1
6
1
4
01.06.17
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
2
1
01.06.17
1/4
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
3
7
6
6
6
31.05.17
2
nd
round
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
4
1
31.05.17
2
nd
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
1
31.05.17
2
nd
round
Daniiar Duldaev
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
6
5
6
5
31.05.17
2
nd
round
Temur Ismailov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
4
1
31.05.17
2
nd
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Batyr Sapaev
0
4
4
31.05.17
2
nd
round
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
7
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
4
5
31.05.17
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
0
31.05.17
2
nd
round
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
6
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
0
4
2
29.05.17
1
st
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
6
1
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
retired
0
2
2
29.05.17
1
st
round
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
1
6
3
4
29.05.17
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
3
3
29.05.17
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
3
2
29.05.17
1
st
round
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Abror Isakov
1
4
6
1
29.05.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
3
6
1
30.05.17
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
0
4
1
30.05.17
1
st
round
Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
0
4
30.05.17
1
st
round
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
7
H2H
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash
0
2
6
7
30.05.17
1
st
round
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
3
7
5
2
30.05.17
1
st
round
Temur Ismailov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
2
3
30.05.17
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
3
H2H
Islom Anvarkhodjaev
retired
0
0
0
30.05.17
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
5
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
1
7
1
5
30.05.17
1
st
round
Batyr Sapaev
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
5
2
30.05.17
1
st
round
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
4
3
30.05.17
1
st
round
Roman Blokhin
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Dadabaev
0
5
0
29.05.17
qual.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Azizbek Lukmanov
0
4
3
29.05.17
qual.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Abdumalikov
0
1
1
29.05.17
qual.
Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Danis Baybekov
0
4
4
29.05.17
qual.
Batyr Sapaev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
1
2
6
1
29.05.17
qual.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Iqboljon Abduganiyev
0
2
2
29.05.17
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Grisha Reytman
0
3
2
29.05.17
qual.
Islom Anvarkhodjaev
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Uktamov
0
1
4
29.05.17
qual.
Aziz Dadabaev
2
0
6
6
H2H
Ahad Ermatov
1
6
2
4
29.05.17
q 1
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
1
1
29.05.17
q 1
Azizbek Lukmanov
1
6
H2H
Vitali Reshetnikov
retired
0
6
29.05.17
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Mirhalim Sultonov
0
2
4
29.05.17
q 1
Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev
0
2
4
29.05.17
q 1
Batyr Sapaev
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
1
4
29.05.17
q 1
Grisha Reytman
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Djamalov
0
4
1
29.05.17
q 1
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
4
29.05.17
q 1
Iqboljon Abduganiyev
2
6
6
H2H
Jasur Yusupov
0
1
3
29.05.17
q 1
Roman Blokhin
2
7
6
H2H
Azizhon Turgunov
0
5
3
29.05.17
q 1
Khumoun Abdumalikov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Tsatkin
0
4
3
29.05.17
q 1
Ahad Ermatov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Iskandar Karimov
1
6
3
2
29.05.17
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
1
7
1
3
29.05.17
q 1
Danis Baybekov
2
6
6
H2H
Mirsodik Parpiev
0
3
2
29.05.17
q 1
Islom Anvarkhodjaev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adil Karimov
1
6
3
3
29.05.17
q 1
Aziz Dadabaev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
1
6
4
4
29.05.17
q 1
Timur Uktamov
2
6
6
H2H
Sherzod Khomidov
0
0
4
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.05.17
fin
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Matsukevitch
0
3
2
29.05.17
1/2
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
3
6
5
29.05.17
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin
0
3
0
29.05.17
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
1
w/o
H2H
Temur Ismailov/Markos Kalovelonis
0
29.05.17
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin
2
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
0
6
7
4
29.05.17
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Daniiar Duldaev
0
1
0
29.05.17
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Sergey Fomin
1
6
3
4
29.05.17
1
st
round
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Batyr Sapaev/Pavel Tsoy
0
2
2
29.05.17
1
st
round
Temur Ismailov/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
3
4
29.05.17
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dadabaev/Olimjon Nabiev
0
2
0
29.05.17
1
st
round
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Sergey Fomin
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
4
29.05.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Iqboljon Abduganiyev/Sardor Ergashev
0
1
0
29.05.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Amal Sultanbekov
0
2
3
29.05.17
1
st
round
Mikalai Haliak/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
4
6
10
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Denis Yevseyev
1
6
4
6
29.05.17
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
7
10
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov/Vitali Reshetnikov
1
7
3
5
5
<