USA
09.02.99, 25 years
09.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Abhijeet Joshi vs. Motvey Radionov - H2H matches
28.11.16 | q 2 | Abhijeet Joshi | Motvey Radionov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Israel F16 | Hard |
Abhijeet Joshi form & Motvey Radionov form
Abhijeet Joshi - last matches
USA F20 - Hard | ||||
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jonathan Chang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. A.trice Pickens | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Daniel Tamir | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Tomer Guetta | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
USA F32 - Hard | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Kevin Lam | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F19 - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Nathan Taschereau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F8 - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Raleigh Smith | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F7 - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 | vs. Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Mark Chepurnoy | 6-76, 1-6 | match details |
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |