Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nigeria
04.04.98, 25 years
10.375 $
04.04.98, 25 years
10.375 $
Adria Mas Mascolo vs. Sylvester Emmanuel - H2H matches
11.09.17 | qual. | Adria Mas Mascolo | Sylvester Emmanuel | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | Spain F29 | Clay |
Adria Mas Mascolo form & Sylvester Emmanuel form
Adria Mas Mascolo - last matches
Spain F13 - Hard | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Sergio Barranco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F12 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Spain F31 - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F29 - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F28 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 2nd round | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Aitor Sanz Llopis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F27 - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1-6, 7-5, 0-3, - Adria Mas Mascolo - retired | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Marc Giner | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Morocco F3 - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F27 - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F26 - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Oezen Usakli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F25 - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
France F13 - Clay | ||||
30.06.17 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 2nd round | vs. Romain Jouan | 7-62, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F24 - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Sylvester Emmanuel - last matches
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.04.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - retired | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nigeria F5 - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nigeria F4 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - retired | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.05.18 qual. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Uganda F4 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 qual. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Uganda F3 - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Nigeria F3 - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |