Adrian Andrzejczuk vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda

Adrian Andrzejczuk vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda - Great Britain F3 (Shrewsbury) - compare

MATCH

13.02.17q 2Adrian Andrzejczuk Sizya Ernest Kivanda 6-4, 6-4 United Kingdom Great Britain I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-4

Adrian Andrzejczuk
Poland
18.03.96, 23 years




887
16
27.901 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
10.04.92, 27 years







Sizya Ernest Kivanda
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Adrian Andrzejczuk vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda - head to head matches

13.02.17q 2Adrian AndrzejczukSizya Ernest Kivanda6-4, 6-4 match detailsUnited Kingdom Great Britain I. hard

Adrian Andrzejczuk - last matches

Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
22.05.19
2nd round
vs. Nikita Mashtakov3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.05.19
qual.
vs. Fabio Coelho7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Michael Zhu6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Andrii Gryniuk6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Cairo - Clay
04.05.19
1/2
vs. Marko Tepavac4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.05.19
1/4
vs. Kai Wehnelt7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Bernardo Saraiva6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Omar Morsy6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Cairo - Clay
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Jaroslav Pospisil7-61, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Cairo - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Adam Moundir4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Marek Gengel6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Kacper Zuk7-68, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Michiel De Krom4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Lukas Klein7-5, 0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.01.19
1st round
vs. Rishab Agarwal6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Lukas Klein1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Sultan Narbekov6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
21.01.19
qual.
vs. Federico Iannaccone6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F44 - Hard
12.12.18
1st round
vs. Hugo Pontico7-63, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.12.18
qual.
vs. Niccolo Inserra6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
09.12.18
q 2
vs. Nikita Tatyanin6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
08.12.18
q 1
vs. Sami Achour6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F28 - Hard
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Daniel Michalski7-5, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Cosmin Ontica6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
18.11.18
q 2
vs. Adam Bronka6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F27 - Hard
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Duje Ajdukovic1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Egypt F26 - Hard
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Johan Nikles4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details

Sizya Ernest Kivanda - last matches

Bulgaria M15 Sozopol - Hard
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Llewelyn Bevan6-74, 6-4, 7-10 lostmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Radoslav Shandarov6-3, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
United Kingdom M25 Sunderland - I. hard
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Robert Carter4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
USA M25 Bakersfield - Hard
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Abraham Asaba3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Jakob Aichhorn5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
France M15 Veigy - Carpet
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Jean Thirouin3-6, 7-66, 5-10 lostmatch details
Finland Finland F4 - I. hard
10.11.18
q 1
vs. Johannes Seeman6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Germany F16 - I. hard
22.10.18
qual.
vs. Roy De Valk4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.10.18
q 1
vs. Niklas Guttau7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
21.10.18
q 2
vs. Amadatus Admiraal6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
France France F22 - I. hard
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Benjamin Pietri2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Clement Chidekh6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Sweden Sweden F5 - I. hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Linus Frost6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
qual.
vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Linh Giang Trinh6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. George Houghton1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Finn Bass3-6, 7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
24.09.18
qual.
vs. George Foster6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Matthew Hingley6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - Hard
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Robert Carter4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - Hard
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Constantin Schmitz1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Deji Thomas-Smith4-6, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Romania F9 - Clay
11.08.18
q 1
vs. Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Germany F11 - Clay
05.08.18
q 1
vs. Milan Welte0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
North Ireland Ireland F1 - Carpet
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Hugo Voljacques1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Hugo Voljacques1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.07.18
qual.
vs. Edward Harwood7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
30.07.18
qual.
vs. Edward Harwood7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
30.07.18
q 1
vs. Caleb Ralston1-6, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
30.07.18
q 1
vs. Caleb Ralston1-6, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
<