MATCH
26.08.13 | 2nd round | Adrian Sikora | Peter Goldsteiner | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Austria F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrian Sikora vs. Peter Goldsteiner - H2H matches
26.08.13 | 2nd round | Adrian Sikora | Peter Goldsteiner | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Austria F9 | Clay |
Adrian Sikora form & Peter Goldsteiner form
Adrian Sikora - last matches
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Thibaut Beaucourt | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 2-6, 1-4, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. David Guez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 3-0, Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Mikael Ymer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Jan Mertl | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
Germany F17 - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Hard | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
14.10.16 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Luke Oakley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F7 - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-1, 1-2, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejan Katic | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Charalampos Kapogiannis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Jonny O'Mara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.16 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.16 q 2 | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Canada F2 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Edward Corrie | 3-6, 1-4, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
Canada F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Peter Goldsteiner - last matches
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |