Argentina
13.04.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
16.05.00, 23 years
357 139
77.033 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez vs. Gilbert Klier Junior - H2H matches
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez form & Gilbert Klier Junior form
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez - last matches
Argentina F12 - Clay |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Tomas Rengel Sierra | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Chile F2 - Clay |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Carlos Cuevas | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Martin Facundo Carrizo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Chile F1 - Clay |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Argentina F9 - Clay |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Tomas Gerini | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Marco Pairetti | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Pablo Ignacio Moine | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Gurmendi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Argentina F8 - Clay |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Enzo Do Porto | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
Bolivia F3 - Clay |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Santiago Marcelino Solari | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Bolivia F2 - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Santiago Arze | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Argentina F7 - Clay |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Marco Pairetti | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Argentina F6 - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Argentina F5 - Clay |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Agustin Adrian Madrid Rocca | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Tomas Basail | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Argentina F4 - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Mateo Berne | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Mateo Galdon | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Argentina F3 - Clay |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Gilbert Klier Junior - last matches
Punta Del - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
03.12.23 fin | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | | match details |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 7-62 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 3-0, Alex Barrena - retired | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
08.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
04.09.23 fin | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-1, 2-1, Alberto Alvarado Berrospi - retired | | match details |