Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
27.05.99, 24 years
27.05.99, 24 years
A.j. Catanzariti vs. Evan Bynoe - H2H matches
02.09.18 | q 2 | A.j. Catanzariti | Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Canada F6 | I. hard |
A.j. Catanzariti form & Evan Bynoe form
A.j. Catanzariti - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-711, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-67, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Josip Simundza | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sec | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-73, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-72, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Connor Krug | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-75, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Evan Bynoe - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Evans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Charles Minvielle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Hayden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Eisenberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sathi Reddy Chirala | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. David Saye | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. James Tracy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |