MATCH
15.11.17 | 2nd round | Albano Olivetti | Karl Kiur Saar | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Finland F4 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
21.04.96, 27 years
12.253 $
21.04.96, 27 years
12.253 $
Albano Olivetti vs. Karl Kiur Saar - H2H matches
15.11.17 | 2nd round | Albano Olivetti | Karl Kiur Saar | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | Finland F4 | I. hard |
Albano Olivetti form & Karl Kiur Saar form
Albano Olivetti - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Djosic | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ulrich | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-68, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 7-62, 7-67 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-73, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 7-68 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leo Galliano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-73, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Haase | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Peter Mimnagh-Flemming | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Andre Begemann | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Karl Kiur Saar - last matches
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Columbus 2 - I. hard | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.20 qual. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 q 2 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |