MATCH
23.01.19 | 1st round | Albano Olivetti | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Veigy | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Albano Olivetti | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
1st SERVE % | 26/39 (67%) | 31/53 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/26 (92%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 9/22 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/53 (49%) | 6/39 (15%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/92 (64%) | 33/92 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 8 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Albano Olivetti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Albano Olivetti | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Albano Olivetti | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Albano Olivetti | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Albano Olivetti | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Albano Olivetti | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Albano Olivetti | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Albano Olivetti | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Albano Olivetti | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albano Olivetti vs. Quentin Robert (1994) - H2H matches
23.01.19 | 1st round | Albano Olivetti | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Veigy | Carpet |
Albano Olivetti form & Quentin Robert (1994) form
Albano Olivetti - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Djosic | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ulrich | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-68, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 7-62, 7-67 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-73, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 7-68 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leo Galliano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-73, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Haase | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Peter Mimnagh-Flemming | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Andre Begemann | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Quentin Robert (1994) - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
13.12.20 fin | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.20 qual. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |