MATCH
22.05.17 | 1st round | Albano Olivetti | Tal Goldengoren | 6-2, 6-3 | Israel F8 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Albano Olivetti | Tal Goldengoren | |
1st SERVE % | 24/46 (52%) | 36/54 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/24 (96%) | 19/36 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 10/18 (56%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/54 (46%) | 9/46 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/100 (62%) | 38/100 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 9 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albano Olivetti vs. Tal Goldengoren - H2H matches
22.05.17 | 1st round | Albano Olivetti | Tal Goldengoren | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
Albano Olivetti form & Tal Goldengoren form
Albano Olivetti - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Djosic | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ulrich | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-68, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 7-62, 7-67 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-73, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 7-68 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leo Galliano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-73, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Haase | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Peter Mimnagh-Flemming | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Andre Begemann | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Tal Goldengoren - last matches
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Ori Maior | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alec Deckers | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alex Brenner | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yaniv Gutman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
17.05.17 2nd round | vs. Michal Konecny | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Simeon Rossier | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
05.05.17 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Eitan Dray | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
29.03.17 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
22.03.17 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
18.03.17 1/2 | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.17 1/4 | vs. Ben Patael | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mor Bulis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Levente Godry | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
17.12.16 1/2 | vs. Romain Barbosa | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.16 1/4 | vs. John Lamble | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.16 1st round | vs. Roy Zwillinger | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |