MATCH
05.11.07 | 1st round | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 7-65, 7-63 | Spain F40 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol - H2H matches
01.02.10 | 1/2 | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | Spain F4 | Clay |
11.05.09 | 1/2 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Spain F16 | Clay |
27.10.08 | 1/4 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Spain F41 | Clay |
28.07.08 | 1/4 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Spain F29 | Clay |
12.05.08 | 1st round | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Spain F19 | Clay |
05.11.07 | 1st round | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | Spain F40 | Hard |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas form & Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol form
Albert Ramos-Vinolas - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Fabio Fognini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1, 0-6, 7-63 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | Fabian Marozsan - walk over | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-67, 6-4 | match details |