INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albert Roglan vs. Boris Pokotilov - H2H matches
20.03.17 | qual. | Albert Roglan | Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Spain F8 | Clay |
Albert Roglan form & Boris Pokotilov form
Albert Roglan - last matches
Boris Pokotilov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | match details |