Spain
13.11.98, 25 years
900 14
19.061 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albert Roglan vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - H2H matches
Albert Roglan form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Albert Roglan - last matches
M15 Cairo - Clay |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Oviedo - Clay |
01.09.21 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
30.08.21 qual. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Santander - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victor Bini | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Denia - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
27.07.21 q 2 | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-64, 6-75, 10-5 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Gandia - Clay |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Marbella - Hard |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Las - Clay |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Dorian Kos | - | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 La - Clay |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 La - Clay |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
09.03.21 q 2 | vs. Luka Novakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gimenez Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Nur - I. hard |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Girona - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Loule - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Faro - Hard |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - retired | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - retired | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | | match details |