MATCH
24.07.18 | qual. | Alec Adamson | Alexander Lebedev | 7-68, 7-5 | USA F20 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alec Adamson | Alexander Lebedev | |
1st SERVE % | 49/92 (53%) | 63/104 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/49 (69%) | 37/63 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/43 (47%) | 20/41 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/16 (31%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/104 (45%) | 38/92 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 101/196 (52%) | 95/196 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 8 |
ACES | 7 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alec Adamson vs. Alexander Lebedev - H2H matches
24.07.18 | qual. | Alec Adamson | Alexander Lebedev | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | USA F20 | Hard |
Alec Adamson form & Alexander Lebedev form
Alec Adamson - last matches
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.20 1st round | vs. Eric Hadigian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-71, 4-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-5, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alexander Lebedev - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |